IK Hakarpspojkarna Medeldistans 9 majsö 2010-05-09 16:55
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2007

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (4)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(33)    3(51)    4(53)    5(55)    6(67)    7(70)    8(71)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1       1 Rune Isaksson                 40:21     4:21     7:35    16:18    18:50    20:32    26:44    30:34    33:06    36:20    39:11    40:21                            
               Helsingborgs SOK                        4:21     3:14     8:43     2:32     1:42     6:12     3:50     2:32     3:14     2:51     1:10                            
     2     344 Ingemar Lindström             52:18     5:00     8:46    18:22    20:42    22:17    27:31    40:47    44:00    48:09    51:08    52:18                            
               Jönköpings OK                           5:00     3:46     9:36     2:20     1:35     5:14    13:16     3:13     4:09     2:59     1:10                            
     3       2 Nils Rågstedt               1:07:06     6:17    10:41    18:33    27:32    29:46    37:37    50:38    56:59  1:01:27  1:05:47  1:07:06                            
               IS Kullen                               6:17     4:24     7:52     8:59     2:14     7:51    13:01     6:21     4:28     4:20     1:19                            

             3 Sven Andersson             Ej godk.     3:58     8:06    15:00    25:12    27:29    33:17    -----    -----    -----    -----    58:22                            
               OK Stigen                               3:58     4:08     6:54    10:12     2:17     5:48                                        25:05                            



H75  (6)                 2200 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(34)    3(51)    4(53)    5(60)    6(90)    7(83)    8(79)    9(80)  10(150)        M                            

     1       8 Sven-Erik Ingema Lund         38:50     3:54     8:38    14:50    17:06    20:10    23:21    27:16    33:24    37:04    37:53    38:50                            
               Anderstorps OK                          3:54     4:44     6:12     2:16     3:04     3:11     3:55     6:08     3:40     0:49     0:57                            
     2       9 Ragnar Collryd                39:33     4:10     7:35    10:55    13:11    17:58    20:55    25:23    31:34    37:50    38:38    39:33                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:10     3:25     3:20     2:16     4:47     2:57     4:28     6:11     6:16     0:48     0:55                            
     3      11 Tore Johansson                39:35     3:44     7:39    12:25    15:13    20:45    24:33    28:40    33:13    37:21    38:29    39:35                            
               SOK Aneby                               3:44     3:55     4:46     2:48     5:32     3:48     4:07     4:33     4:08     1:08     1:06                            
     4       6 Torild Bornetun               43:42     4:39     8:42    14:11    16:09    19:46    24:30    28:37    35:10    41:57    42:59    43:42                            
               Skillingaryds FK                        4:39     4:03     5:29     1:58     3:37     4:44     4:07     6:33     6:47     1:02     0:43                            
     5       5 Arne Envall                   46:01     4:32     9:12    17:02    20:23    27:02    30:57    36:12    40:09    43:20    44:43    46:01                            
               Eksjö SOK                               4:32     4:40     7:50     3:21     6:39     3:55     5:15     3:57     3:11     1:23     1:18                            
     6      10 Göran Bergander             1:01:44     5:46    14:06    19:19    25:58    34:03    38:38    44:07    48:53    59:09  1:00:26  1:01:44                            
               Eksjö SOK                               5:46     8:20     5:13     6:39     8:05     4:35     5:29     4:46    10:16     1:17     1:18                            



H70  (10)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(52)    4(55)    5(94)    6(67)    7(60)    8(90)    9(82)   10(78)  11(150)        M                   

     1      15 Sven-Olof Hultgren            35:50     2:47     8:28    10:40    11:59    20:09    21:47    24:09    27:02    29:48    33:10    35:03    35:50                   
               OK Bävern                               2:47     5:41     2:12     1:19     8:10     1:38     2:22     2:53     2:46     3:22     1:53     0:47                   
     2      13 Rune Arvidsson                39:24     2:36     8:22    10:22    11:34    23:55    25:29    27:52    30:46    33:23    36:55    38:34    39:24                   
               Markbygdens Orienterin                  2:36     5:46     2:00     1:12    12:21     1:34     2:23     2:54     2:37     3:32     1:39     0:50                   
     3      20 Göran Karlsson                42:31     3:36    10:39    12:53    14:05    23:58    25:46    29:15    32:42    35:44    39:50    41:34    42:31             21:33 
               OK Bävern                               3:36     7:03     2:14     1:12     9:53     1:48     3:29     3:27     3:02     4:06     1:44     0:57               *67 
     4      18 Allan Sunnergren              43:37     3:31     9:26    11:39    13:19    20:17    22:26    24:45    30:48    34:12    41:07    42:40    43:37                   
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         3:31     5:55     2:13     1:40     6:58     2:09     2:19     6:03     3:24     6:55     1:33     0:57                   
     5      17 Mats Birgersson               44:19     3:04    12:02    14:16    15:23    25:33    27:44    30:32    34:12    37:18    41:35    43:26    44:19                   
               Forserums SOK                           3:04     8:58     2:14     1:07    10:10     2:11     2:48     3:40     3:06     4:17     1:51     0:53                   
     6      16 Per Larsson                   59:11     3:20    13:17    15:43    17:28    39:19    41:31    44:35    48:09    51:36    56:11    58:08    59:11                   
               Jönköpings OK                           3:20     9:57     2:26     1:45    21:51     2:12     3:04     3:34     3:27     4:35     1:57     1:03                   
     7      21 Lennart Kammenhed           1:02:43     3:22    11:48    14:11    15:48    38:05    41:04    43:58    47:52    55:52    59:37  1:01:36  1:02:43                   
               Jönköpings OK                           3:22     8:26     2:23     1:37    22:17     2:59     2:54     3:54     8:00     3:45     1:59     1:07                   
     8      14 John-Erik Eriksson          1:19:09     3:56    11:20    14:12    16:26    33:58    37:43    41:18    45:35    50:25  1:11:38  1:17:43  1:19:09                   
               Jönköpings OK                           3:56     7:24     2:52     2:14    17:32     3:45     3:35     4:17     4:50    21:13     6:05     1:26                   

            22 Lars-Göran Björnlinger     Ej godk.     2:54    13:00    15:14    17:12    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    39:30                   
               IK Vista                                2:54    10:06     2:14     1:58                                                                   22:18                   
            12 Sören Bråhn                Ej godk.     3:23    10:00    12:08    13:33    17:59    20:44    26:32    29:28    32:38    -----    38:43    39:31             36:51 
               Jönköpings OK                           3:23     6:37     2:08     1:25     4:26     2:45     5:48     2:56     3:10              6:05     0:48               *79 



H65  (24)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(52)    4(55)    5(94)    6(67)    7(60)    8(90)    9(82)   10(78)  11(150)        M                   

     1      40 Stefan G Larsson              25:47     2:24     6:42     8:21     9:28    13:18    14:43    16:34    18:50    21:09    23:39    25:03    25:47                   
               OK Njudung                              2:24     4:18     1:39     1:07     3:50     1:25     1:51     2:16     2:19     2:30     1:24     0:44                   
     2      36 Morgan Ljung                  26:36     2:08     7:05     8:45     9:38    13:21    14:48    16:43    19:29    21:58    24:31    25:52    26:36                   
               Vaggeryds SOK                           2:08     4:57     1:40     0:53     3:43     1:27     1:55     2:46     2:29     2:33     1:21     0:44                   
     3      34 Göte Johansson D-P            30:41     2:40     7:41    10:01    11:02    17:47    19:11    21:37    24:05    26:29    28:43    29:53    30:41                   
               OK Tranan                               2:40     5:01     2:20     1:01     6:45     1:24     2:26     2:28     2:24     2:14     1:10     0:48                   
     4      43 Lars Finbom                   30:53     2:27     7:41     9:18    10:27    17:06    18:42    20:34    23:12    25:47    28:45    30:11    30:53                   
               OK Landehof                             2:27     5:14     1:37     1:09     6:39     1:36     1:52     2:38     2:35     2:58     1:26     0:42                   
     5     400 Åke Eckerbom                  31:24     4:15     9:55    11:27    12:23    17:56    19:16    21:34    24:09    26:17    29:08    30:38    31:24                   
               IFK Sävsjö                              4:15     5:40     1:32     0:56     5:33     1:20     2:18     2:35     2:08     2:51     1:30     0:46                   
     6      23 Roland Sandahl                32:54     2:43     8:15    10:21    11:39    16:47    18:34    21:00    24:11    26:52    30:34    32:09    32:54                   
               Annebergs GIF                           2:43     5:32     2:06     1:18     5:08     1:47     2:26     3:11     2:41     3:42     1:35     0:45                   
     7      30 Göran Bengtsson               32:57     3:24     9:44    11:35    12:31    18:47    20:32    22:48    25:20    27:39    30:47    32:12    32:57                   
               Tockarps IK                             3:24     6:20     1:51     0:56     6:16     1:45     2:16     2:32     2:19     3:08     1:25     0:45                   
     8      47 Lars-Åke Claesson             33:12     2:15    10:48    12:32    13:27    17:38    19:09    21:23    23:55    27:08    31:02    32:26    33:12                   
               Skillingaryds FK                        2:15     8:33     1:44     0:55     4:11     1:31     2:14     2:32     3:13     3:54     1:24     0:46                   
     9      31 Stellan Ahnström              34:31     2:33     7:56     9:42    10:44    18:53    20:45    23:12    25:53    28:34    32:10    33:42    34:31                   
               Forserums SOK                           2:33     5:23     1:46     1:02     8:09     1:52     2:27     2:41     2:41     3:36     1:32     0:49                   
    10      32 Sven Erik Sjöholm             35:12     2:54    10:41    12:48    14:06    21:24    22:38    24:56    27:41    30:05    32:36    34:10    35:12             19:21 
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:54     7:47     2:07     1:18     7:18     1:14     2:18     2:45     2:24     2:31     1:34     1:02               *67 
    11      37 Waste Byström                 35:15     5:47    10:52    12:41    13:40    18:27    20:24    22:37    25:20    27:51    32:39    34:17    35:15                   
               OK Virdarna                             5:47     5:05     1:49     0:59     4:47     1:57     2:13     2:43     2:31     4:48     1:38     0:58                   
    12      41 Jan Hansson                   35:49     2:43     8:03    10:25    12:27    16:51    19:40    22:09    25:08    28:40    33:30    35:05    35:49                   
               Lunds OK                                2:43     5:20     2:22     2:02     4:24     2:49     2:29     2:59     3:32     4:50     1:35     0:44                   
    13      33 Nils-Birger Johansson         36:19     2:41     8:13    10:50    11:59    20:54    22:23    24:32    27:18    30:11    33:40    35:23    36:19                   
               Sol Tranås                              2:41     5:32     2:37     1:09     8:55     1:29     2:09     2:46     2:53     3:29     1:43     0:56                   
    14     378 Jan-Ove Hedstig               36:20     2:27     7:57     9:47    11:17    20:15    22:20    25:12    27:51    30:20    34:15    35:33    36:20                   
               Växjö OK                                2:27     5:30     1:50     1:30     8:58     2:05     2:52     2:39     2:29     3:55     1:18     0:47                   
    15      35 Nils-Gustav Blomqvist         37:28     2:46    12:06    14:19    15:54    20:39    22:52    25:25    28:36    31:19    34:39    36:29    37:28                   
               Annebergs GIF                           2:46     9:20     2:13     1:35     4:45     2:13     2:33     3:11     2:43     3:20     1:50     0:59                   
    16     356 Kurt Bodin                    38:30     3:13     9:50    11:53    13:12    21:31    23:23    25:39    28:38    31:41    36:08    37:41    38:30                   
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                     3:13     6:37     2:03     1:19     8:19     1:52     2:16     2:59     3:03     4:27     1:33     0:49                   
    17      29 Gunnar Andersson              40:38     2:47    12:02    14:30    16:06    25:31    27:40    31:41    34:08    36:25    38:39    39:56    40:38                   
               IK Vista                                2:47     9:15     2:28     1:36     9:25     2:09     4:01     2:27     2:17     2:14     1:17     0:42                   
    18      27 Rune Gunnarsson               40:41     4:38    10:50    13:01    14:42    20:46    23:33    26:37    30:42    33:33    37:39    39:37    40:41                   
               Nässjö OK                               4:38     6:12     2:11     1:41     6:04     2:47     3:04     4:05     2:51     4:06     1:58     1:04                   
    19      26 Christer Westberg             41:44     2:57    10:09    12:25    13:44    23:13    25:11    28:28    32:15    35:17    39:19    40:59    41:44             19:12 
               IFK Göteborg                            2:57     7:12     2:16     1:19     9:29     1:58     3:17     3:47     3:02     4:02     1:40     0:45               *67 
    20      39 Arne Hedenfeldt               42:43     3:02    10:34    12:43    14:26    20:11    25:52    28:59    32:05    35:56    39:45    41:42    42:43                   
               Anderstorps OK                          3:02     7:32     2:09     1:43     5:45     5:41     3:07     3:06     3:51     3:49     1:57     1:01                   
    21      44 Alf Olsson                    45:39     4:26     9:17    11:10    12:37    28:33    30:37    33:28    36:23    39:35    43:14    44:52    45:39                   
               Forserums SOK                           4:26     4:51     1:53     1:27    15:56     2:04     2:51     2:55     3:12     3:39     1:38     0:47                   
    22      42 Harald Henriksson             49:36     2:41     9:47    11:21    12:33    29:43    31:44    35:17    38:45    43:20    47:17    48:48    49:36                   
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   2:41     7:06     1:34     1:12    17:10     2:01     3:33     3:28     4:35     3:57     1:31     0:48                   
    23      28 Sven-Erik Forsell             59:53     7:16    19:09    22:09    24:06    31:20    34:46    39:07    43:12    47:52    56:15    58:55    59:53                   
               Lunds OK                                7:16    11:53     3:00     1:57     7:14     3:26     4:21     4:05     4:40     8:23     2:40     0:58                   

            46 Bo Gustafsson              Ej godk.     2:47     7:48     9:41    11:25    16:38    18:42    -----    26:05    31:53    36:24    38:55    39:52                   
               OK Gränsen                              2:47     5:01     1:53     1:44     5:13     2:04              7:23     5:48     4:31     2:31     0:57                   



H60  (12)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(52)    4(55)    5(94)    6(67)    7(60)    8(90)    9(82)   10(78)  11(150)        M                   

     1     350 Bo Turesson                   32:32     2:58     8:30    10:14    11:34    17:39    19:16    21:45    24:18    26:39    30:07    31:44    32:32                   
               OK Bävern                               2:58     5:32     1:44     1:20     6:05     1:37     2:29     2:33     2:21     3:28     1:37     0:48                   
     2      52 Gunnar Enberg                 33:11     2:05     7:51    11:47    12:39    19:17    20:44    23:08    25:45    28:16    30:57    32:24    33:11                   
               Målilla OK                              2:05     5:46     3:56     0:52     6:38     1:27     2:24     2:37     2:31     2:41     1:27     0:47                   
     3      51 Åke Sjöberg                   33:24     2:40     7:21     9:01    10:10    14:22    20:08    22:24    24:58    28:31    31:23    32:46    33:24             27:47 
               IF Hallby SOK                           2:40     4:41     1:40     1:09     4:12     5:46     2:16     2:34     3:33     2:52     1:23     0:38               *83 
     4      56 Hans Sjögren                  33:29     2:46     8:36    10:36    12:06    16:32    18:44    21:14    24:26    27:07    31:05    32:36    33:29                   
               Alvesta SOK                             2:46     5:50     2:00     1:30     4:26     2:12     2:30     3:12     2:41     3:58     1:31     0:53                   
     5      49 Göran Karlsson                36:14     3:45     8:45    11:55    13:05    19:48    22:32    24:38    27:22    30:18    33:47    35:27    36:14                   
               SOK Aneby                               3:45     5:00     3:10     1:10     6:43     2:44     2:06     2:44     2:56     3:29     1:40     0:47                   
     6     401 Hans Lingfors                 37:37     2:55     8:53    10:54    12:17    17:18    19:38    24:23    27:50    30:47    35:19    36:46    37:37                   
               IF Hallby SOK                           2:55     5:58     2:01     1:23     5:01     2:20     4:45     3:27     2:57     4:32     1:27     0:51                   
     7      48 Bengt Sörensen                39:01     5:28    12:39    15:04    16:16    22:26    24:14    26:30    29:56    32:40    36:21    38:05    39:01                   
               Jönköpings OK                           5:28     7:11     2:25     1:12     6:10     1:48     2:16     3:26     2:44     3:41     1:44     0:56                   
     8     349 Gunnar Holm                   40:20     7:48    12:48    15:58    17:08    23:49    26:35    28:42    31:28    34:25    37:53    39:30    40:20                   
               OK Bävern                               7:48     5:00     3:10     1:10     6:41     2:46     2:07     2:46     2:57     3:28     1:37     0:50                   
     9      53 Lars-Åke Sjökvist             40:52     3:21     8:44    10:51    12:20    18:23    20:34    23:59    27:32    32:31    38:01    39:54    40:52                   
               Värend GN OL                            3:21     5:23     2:07     1:29     6:03     2:11     3:25     3:33     4:59     5:30     1:53     0:58                   
    10      55 Stig Adolfsson                43:19     3:00     9:40    12:19    13:44    20:26    23:19    26:39    30:29    34:51    39:49    42:13    43:19                   
               OK Bävern                               3:00     6:40     2:39     1:25     6:42     2:53     3:20     3:50     4:22     4:58     2:24     1:06                   
    11      50 Robin Schagerlind             46:38     3:08     8:53    11:12    12:26    19:59    30:11    33:35    37:05    40:09    43:45    45:49    46:38                   
               OK Bävern                               3:08     5:45     2:19     1:14     7:33    10:12     3:24     3:30     3:04     3:36     2:04     0:49                   

            54 Sven-Olof Fransson         Ej godk.     3:14    11:47    14:26    15:57    22:28    25:10    -----    36:08    49:29    53:14    55:29    56:26                   
               SOK Aneby                               3:14     8:33     2:39     1:31     6:31     2:42             10:58    13:21     3:45     2:15     0:57                   



H55  (13)                2860 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(52)    4(55)    5(60)    6(90)    7(82)    8(78)    9(75)   10(94)   11(71)  12(150)        M          

     1      60 Kjell Nero                    27:22     2:29     4:33     8:10     9:13    11:06    13:04    15:23    18:03    19:37    21:59    23:34    26:33    27:22          
               Nässjö OK                               2:29     2:04     3:37     1:03     1:53     1:58     2:19     2:40     1:34     2:22     1:35     2:59     0:49          
     2     372 Kennet Sandström              29:08     3:12     5:07     8:44     9:56    12:13    15:13    17:33    20:17    22:02    24:31    26:09    28:28    29:08          
               OK Stigen                               3:12     1:55     3:37     1:12     2:17     3:00     2:20     2:44     1:45     2:29     1:38     2:19     0:40          
     3      67 Lennart Larsson               29:20     2:15     4:21     9:29    10:50    13:26    15:39    17:43    20:42    22:23    24:27    26:10    28:38    29:20          
               Jönköpings OK                           2:15     2:06     5:08     1:21     2:36     2:13     2:04     2:59     1:41     2:04     1:43     2:28     0:42          
     4      64 Kent Granqvist                29:38     2:05     4:18     8:31     9:35    12:07    14:35    16:52    19:36    21:14    24:25    26:26    29:00    29:38          
               Västerviks OK                           2:05     2:13     4:13     1:04     2:32     2:28     2:17     2:44     1:38     3:11     2:01     2:34     0:38          
     5     362 Christer Folkesson            31:53     1:49     4:01     9:26    10:25    13:05    15:37    17:45    20:48    22:39    24:50    28:00    31:04    31:53          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:49     2:12     5:25     0:59     2:40     2:32     2:08     3:03     1:51     2:11     3:10     3:04     0:49          
     6      63 Rainer Scholz                 33:22     2:30     5:02     9:24    10:23    13:01    15:44    18:01    20:52    22:40    25:45    29:56    32:35    33:22          
               IK Vista                                2:30     2:32     4:22     0:59     2:38     2:43     2:17     2:51     1:48     3:05     4:11     2:39     0:47          
     7      59 Anders Hugo Stef Arbin        34:35     2:16     4:35     9:49    11:03    13:42    16:27    19:13    22:40    24:57    28:12    30:22    33:32    34:35          
               Annebergs GIF                           2:16     2:19     5:14     1:14     2:39     2:45     2:46     3:27     2:17     3:15     2:10     3:10     1:03          
     8      66 Arne Andersson                36:51     4:44     7:42    15:29    16:45    19:14    21:47    24:10    27:15    29:39    32:06    33:28    36:10    36:51          
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:44     2:58     7:47     1:16     2:29     2:33     2:23     3:05     2:24     2:27     1:22     2:42     0:41          
     9      69 Hans Trofast                  40:58     2:42     5:56    10:51    12:09    15:52    18:46    21:25    24:17    29:35    33:53    36:40    40:08    40:58          
               Tenhults SOK                            2:42     3:14     4:55     1:18     3:43     2:54     2:39     2:52     5:18     4:18     2:47     3:28     0:50          
    10      57 Sven-Olof Johansson           41:36     3:36     6:55    12:31    14:14    17:32    20:32    23:30    27:03    29:34    33:20    36:28    40:30    41:36          
               Vaggeryds SOK                           3:36     3:19     5:36     1:43     3:18     3:00     2:58     3:33     2:31     3:46     3:08     4:02     1:06          
    11      65 Per Lindskog                  44:19     3:13     5:56    11:08    12:24    15:15    17:54    20:38    24:32    26:30    28:59    38:56    43:21    44:19          
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                  3:13     2:43     5:12     1:16     2:51     2:39     2:44     3:54     1:58     2:29     9:57     4:25     0:58          
    12      61 Lars Grehn                    45:47     8:26    10:51    14:59    15:56    18:43    21:19    23:23    26:37    28:11    30:30    41:44    44:49    45:47          
               Mullsjö SOK                             8:26     2:25     4:08     0:57     2:47     2:36     2:04     3:14     1:34     2:19    11:14     3:05     0:58          

            58 Kent Eriksson              Ej godk.     2:26     5:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:47    33:51          
               Lerums SOK                              2:26     2:35                                                                                     27:46     1:04          



H50  (9)                 3120 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(42)    4(56)    5(60)    6(94)    7(71)    8(75)    9(82)   10(83)   11(81)  12(150)        M          

     1     345 Evert Johansson               28:41     1:58     4:06     9:38    11:41    14:17    17:08    18:54    20:51    24:18    24:52    27:19    28:06    28:41          
               OK Bävern                               1:58     2:08     5:32     2:03     2:36     2:51     1:46     1:57     3:27     0:34     2:27     0:47     0:35          
     2      75 Arne Klintberg                33:39     1:54     4:02     9:25    14:00    17:29    20:11    22:18    24:56    28:28    29:20    32:05    32:58    33:39          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:54     2:08     5:23     4:35     3:29     2:42     2:07     2:38     3:32     0:52     2:45     0:53     0:41          
     3      72 Håkan Sandstedt               33:56     2:10     4:04    10:46    14:20    17:02    20:05    21:50    23:52    27:06    27:45    32:26    33:16    33:56          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:10     1:54     6:42     3:34     2:42     3:03     1:45     2:02     3:14     0:39     4:41     0:50     0:40          
     4      71 Lennart Wahlgren              36:11     2:32     5:19    12:55    16:47    18:58    22:35    24:35    26:48    30:26    31:15    34:32    35:28    36:11          
               Rehns BK                                2:32     2:47     7:36     3:52     2:11     3:37     2:00     2:13     3:38     0:49     3:17     0:56     0:43          
     5      70 Rune Thuresson                41:16     2:28     4:58    12:39    20:07    22:18    27:36    29:32    31:39    35:26    36:13    39:30    40:27    41:16          
               OK Bävern                               2:28     2:30     7:41     7:28     2:11     5:18     1:56     2:07     3:47     0:47     3:17     0:57     0:49          
     6      74 Lars Runesson                 41:58     2:09     4:30    11:23    21:10    23:40    28:09    29:53    31:57    36:08    36:50    40:22    41:14    41:58          
               OK Vivill                               2:09     2:21     6:53     9:47     2:30     4:29     1:44     2:04     4:11     0:42     3:32     0:52     0:44          
     7      76 Kent Nero                     45:04     8:32    10:33    18:59    22:10    24:31    29:34    31:40    34:47    39:12    39:58    43:05    44:07    45:04          
               Mullsjö SOK                             8:32     2:01     8:26     3:11     2:21     5:03     2:06     3:07     4:25     0:46     3:07     1:02     0:57          

            77 Arne Karlsson              Ej godk.     1:54     3:52    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                   
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:54     1:58                                                                                                             
            78 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson        Ej godk.     1:52     3:41     8:58    13:22    15:35    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    26:08    27:07          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:52     1:49     5:17     4:24     2:13                                                          10:33     0:59          



H45  (17)                3700 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(55)    4(83)    5(84)    6(87)    7(88)    8(79)    9(65)   10(94)   11(72)   12(77)  13(150)        M 

     1      85 Clas Löfkvist                 33:32     1:52     6:17     8:30    12:50    16:25    19:28    20:35    25:15    27:17    28:47    30:30    31:55    32:45    33:32 
               OK Njudung                              1:52     4:25     2:13     4:20     3:35     3:03     1:07     4:40     2:02     1:30     1:43     1:25     0:50     0:47 
     2      92 Håkan Svensson                39:26     1:49     7:50    10:25    14:38    18:19    22:10    23:30    28:16    32:44    34:42    36:28    37:54    38:45    39:26 
               IK Vista                                1:49     6:01     2:35     4:13     3:41     3:51     1:20     4:46     4:28     1:58     1:46     1:26     0:51     0:41 
     3      88 Michael Hertin                40:23     1:44     5:20     7:25    11:45    14:40    19:48    21:22    27:10    29:45    32:35    37:38    38:57    39:42    40:23 
               Västerviks OK                           1:44     3:36     2:05     4:20     2:55     5:08     1:34     5:48     2:35     2:50     5:03     1:19     0:45     0:41 
     4     351 Bengt Hesslekrans             42:09     2:09     7:31    10:22    14:52    21:16    25:37    26:55    31:51    34:01    35:42    38:06    39:33    41:21    42:09 
               OK Njudung                              2:09     5:22     2:51     4:30     6:24     4:21     1:18     4:56     2:10     1:41     2:24     1:27     1:48     0:48 
     5     354 Gunnar Sjökvist               42:32     1:48     6:49    10:33    15:29    19:51    24:27    25:42    32:23    35:08    37:17    39:07    40:41    41:46    42:32 
               Värend GN OL                            1:48     5:01     3:44     4:56     4:22     4:36     1:15     6:41     2:45     2:09     1:50     1:34     1:05     0:46 
     6      83 Klaes Axelsson                42:49     2:06     6:16     9:05    14:06    18:24    23:09    24:21    29:37    32:10    37:00    38:59    40:51    41:48    42:49 
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:06     4:10     2:49     5:01     4:18     4:45     1:12     5:16     2:33     4:50     1:59     1:52     0:57     1:01 
     7      84 Jonas Bornetun                44:01     2:03     7:51    10:34    15:58    20:40    25:03    26:25    32:34    35:44    38:18    40:25    42:12    43:12    44:01 
               Skillingaryds FK                        2:03     5:48     2:43     5:24     4:42     4:23     1:22     6:09     3:10     2:34     2:07     1:47     1:00     0:49 
     8      82 Rolf E Johansson              44:51     2:07     6:28     8:58    13:35    16:52    23:18    24:28    31:01    33:02    34:33    39:29    43:27    44:12    44:51 
               Västerviks OK                           2:07     4:21     2:30     4:37     3:17     6:26     1:10     6:33     2:01     1:31     4:56     3:58     0:45     0:39 
     9      79 Conny Simonsson               46:33     2:00     6:22    15:05    19:53    24:51    29:28    30:47    36:57    39:11    41:04    43:10    44:51    45:44    46:33 
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       2:00     4:22     8:43     4:48     4:58     4:37     1:19     6:10     2:14     1:53     2:06     1:41     0:53     0:49 
    10      86 Egon Gustavsson               47:48     2:04     6:29     8:57    19:11    23:01    29:36    31:51    37:08    39:38    41:46    44:19    46:11    47:02    47:48 
               OK Bävern                               2:04     4:25     2:28    10:14     3:50     6:35     2:15     5:17     2:30     2:08     2:33     1:52     0:51     0:46 
    11      87 Anders Strömbäck              53:44     2:30     7:09    10:08    17:07    21:03    26:29    27:55    34:30    44:05    46:13    49:06    51:17    52:32    53:44 
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:30     4:39     2:59     6:59     3:56     5:26     1:26     6:35     9:35     2:08     2:53     2:11     1:15     1:12 
    12      89 Anders Svalbring              57:27     3:10     8:51    11:53    24:12    28:24    35:44    37:26    43:17    46:30    50:35    53:30    55:29    56:37    57:27 
               Målilla OK                              3:10     5:41     3:02    12:19     4:12     7:20     1:42     5:51     3:13     4:05     2:55     1:59     1:08     0:50 
    13      90 Lars Kjellström             1:00:03     3:12     8:36    12:16    19:50    25:39    33:42    35:43    46:41    49:31    53:07    55:37    57:58    59:06  1:00:03 
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       3:12     5:24     3:40     7:34     5:49     8:03     2:01    10:58     2:50     3:36     2:30     2:21     1:08     0:57 
    14      91 Mikael Öhrn                 1:08:56     2:04     6:23     8:58    18:01    22:33    26:14    34:41    44:35    47:16    58:26  1:04:43  1:07:03  1:08:10  1:08:56 
               OK Bävern                               2:04     4:19     2:35     9:03     4:32     3:41     8:27     9:54     2:41    11:10     6:17     2:20     1:07     0:46 
    15      93 Anders Pettersson           1:14:27     3:02    10:18    14:04    21:23    27:44    40:51    43:54    57:41  1:01:36  1:04:47  1:08:58  1:12:06  1:13:24  1:14:27 
               Västerviks OK                           3:02     7:16     3:46     7:19     6:21    13:07     3:03    13:47     3:55     3:11     4:11     3:08     1:18     1:03 
    16      94 Benny Johansson             1:29:29     2:33    17:33    22:35    30:06    49:01    55:37    57:29  1:08:06  1:12:21  1:15:24  1:24:58  1:27:09  1:28:34  1:29:29 
               OK Reftele                              2:33    15:00     5:02     7:31    18:55     6:36     1:52    10:37     4:15     3:03     9:34     2:11     1:25     0:55 

            81 Urban Anderson             Ej godk.     2:10    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Kexholms SK                             2:10                                                                                                                      



H40  (15)                3940 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(51)    4(53)    5(60)    6(83)    7(84)    8(85)    9(88)   10(78)   11(67)   12(70)   13(71)   14(77) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     106 Anders Ling                   34:24     1:36     3:16     6:01     7:25     9:28    12:02    15:36    18:00    19:48    24:26    26:50    29:10    30:36    32:51 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:36     1:40     2:45     1:24     2:03     2:34     3:34     2:24     1:48     4:38     2:24     2:20     1:26     2:15 
                                                      33:40    34:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:49     0:44                                                                                                             
     2     107 Lars Nordgren                 37:24     1:32     4:00     6:38     8:08    10:27    13:14    17:08    20:17    22:02    27:25    29:46    32:04    33:41    35:46 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:32     2:28     2:38     1:30     2:19     2:47     3:54     3:09     1:45     5:23     2:21     2:18     1:37     2:05 
                                                      36:39    37:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:45                                                                                                             
     3      95 Klas Friborg                  38:01     1:53     3:51     6:26     7:56    11:02    13:37    16:51    19:40    22:10    26:59    29:14    32:42    34:41    36:39 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:53     1:58     2:35     1:30     3:06     2:35     3:14     2:49     2:30     4:49     2:15     3:28     1:59     1:58 
                                                      37:22    38:01                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:39                                                                                                             
     4     103 Anders Perman                 41:11     2:16     4:20     7:23     9:58    12:28    15:47    19:58    23:37    25:20    30:21    32:46    35:47    37:18    39:44 
               OK Kåre                                 2:16     2:04     3:03     2:35     2:30     3:19     4:11     3:39     1:43     5:01     2:25     3:01     1:31     2:26 
                                                      40:31    41:11                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:40                                                                                                             
     5     358 Tomas Lundh                   42:12     1:59     4:08     8:34    10:04    13:06    16:16    19:55    23:53    25:36    31:09    33:48    36:10    38:09    40:39 
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       1:59     2:09     4:26     1:30     3:02     3:10     3:39     3:58     1:43     5:33     2:39     2:22     1:59     2:30 
                                                      41:28    42:12                                                                                                             
                                                       0:49     0:44                                                                                                             
     6     105 Cristian Olivestam            42:35     2:30     5:17     8:06     9:38    12:10    16:03    20:54    24:35    26:12    31:38    33:59    36:29    38:31    41:05 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:30     2:47     2:49     1:32     2:32     3:53     4:51     3:41     1:37     5:26     2:21     2:30     2:02     2:34 
                                                      42:03    42:35                                                                                                             
                                                       0:58     0:32                                                                                                             
     7     102 Melker Eriksson               43:09     1:55     3:59     7:39     9:13    12:17    15:19    19:05    23:00    25:03    31:53    34:49    37:39    39:10    41:38 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:55     2:04     3:40     1:34     3:04     3:02     3:46     3:55     2:03     6:50     2:56     2:50     1:31     2:28 
                                                      42:28    43:09                                                                                                             
                                                       0:50     0:41                                                                                                             
     8     101 Mads Mikkelsen                43:10     2:47     4:49     7:58    10:30    12:47    15:11    18:43    21:18    25:33    31:21    33:46    37:31    39:28    41:44 
               Horsens OK                              2:47     2:02     3:09     2:32     2:17     2:24     3:32     2:35     4:15     5:48     2:25     3:45     1:57     2:16 
                                                      42:31    43:10                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:39                                                                                                             
     9     375 Ulf Persson                   43:52     2:27     4:40     7:47    10:16    14:22    17:27    21:47    25:14    27:26    32:34    35:12    37:42    39:42    42:23 
               Bottnaryds IF                           2:27     2:13     3:07     2:29     4:06     3:05     4:20     3:27     2:12     5:08     2:38     2:30     2:00     2:41 
                                                      43:11    43:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:41                                                                                                             
    10     104 Mats Silversten               44:24     2:15     4:27     7:36     9:13    11:53    14:44    22:49    26:06    27:52    33:31    35:59    38:43    40:22    42:43 
               OK Stigen                               2:15     2:12     3:09     1:37     2:40     2:51     8:05     3:17     1:46     5:39     2:28     2:44     1:39     2:21 
                                                      43:35    44:24                                                                                                             
                                                       0:52     0:49                                                                                                             
    11      97 Per Johansson                 48:17     2:23     4:44     8:18    11:12    13:55    16:50    20:42    24:22    27:16    33:47    36:36    42:19    43:48    46:22 
               OK Reftele                              2:23     2:21     3:34     2:54     2:43     2:55     3:52     3:40     2:54     6:31     2:49     5:43     1:29     2:34 
                                                      47:22    48:17                                                                                                             
                                                       1:00     0:55                                                                                                             
    12     108 Mats Johansson                53:09     3:08     5:11     9:25    11:50    14:51    18:27    23:40    27:52    32:09    38:47    42:25    45:33    48:14    51:32 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:08     2:03     4:14     2:25     3:01     3:36     5:13     4:12     4:17     6:38     3:38     3:08     2:41     3:18 
                                                      52:25    53:09                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:44                                                                                                             
    13      98 Stefan Reiver                 53:40     2:47     5:42     9:14    12:14    16:40    20:37    26:47    30:52    33:36    40:56    43:58    47:03    48:57    51:48 
               Bodafors OK                             2:47     2:55     3:32     3:00     4:26     3:57     6:10     4:05     2:44     7:20     3:02     3:05     1:54     2:51 
                                                      52:49    53:40                                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:51                                                                                                             
    14     388 Magnus Trofast                58:08     2:24     5:00     8:42    13:14    16:32    19:29    22:47    35:54    38:30    44:49    47:48    51:05    52:58    56:33 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:24     2:36     3:42     4:32     3:18     2:57     3:18    13:07     2:36     6:19     2:59     3:17     1:53     3:35 
                                                      57:25    58:08                                                                                                             
                                                       0:52     0:43                                                                                                             

            96 Pierre Jansson             Ej godk.     8:20    10:51    26:57    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Ankarsrums OK                           8:20     2:31    16:06                                                                                                    
                                                      52:48    53:45                                                                                                             
                                                      25:51     0:57                                                                                                             



H21  (34)                4960 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(91)    4(92)    5(44)    6(53)    7(60)    8(83)    9(84)   10(85)   11(88)   12(79)   13(65)   14(94) 
                                                     15(71)   16(77)  17(150)        M                                                                                           

     1     124 David Bejbom                  36:01     1:32     3:11     8:49     9:38    11:40    14:40    16:35    18:38    21:20    23:30    25:07    28:35    30:20    31:38 
               Vänersborgs SK                          1:32     1:39     5:38     0:49     2:02     3:00     1:55     2:03     2:42     2:10     1:37     3:28     1:45     1:18 
                                                      33:09    34:52    35:30    36:01                                                                                           
                                                       1:31     1:43     0:38     0:31                                                                                           
     2     130 Johan G Hördegårdh            37:46     1:25     2:59     9:21    10:07    12:50    15:50    17:50    20:09    22:59    25:08    26:33    30:19    32:07    33:24 
               IFK Göteborg                            1:25     1:34     6:22     0:46     2:43     3:00     2:00     2:19     2:50     2:09     1:25     3:46     1:48     1:17 
                                                      34:30    36:21    37:05    37:46                                                                                           
                                                       1:06     1:51     0:44     0:41                                                                                           
     3     125 Håkan Svensson                38:39     1:38     3:05     9:37    10:28    12:47    16:03    17:58    20:10    23:04    25:23    26:42    30:45    32:32    33:59 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:38     1:27     6:32     0:51     2:19     3:16     1:55     2:12     2:54     2:19     1:19     4:03     1:47     1:27 
                                                      35:10    37:20    38:03    38:39                                                                                           
                                                       1:11     2:10     0:43     0:36                                                                                           
     4     395 Jakob Andersson               38:50     1:19     2:48     9:07    10:02    13:45    16:40    18:52    21:04    23:57    26:06    27:17    31:00    32:38    34:09 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:19     1:29     6:19     0:55     3:43     2:55     2:12     2:12     2:53     2:09     1:11     3:43     1:38     1:31 
                                                      35:41    37:38    38:21    38:50                                                                                           
                                                       1:32     1:57     0:43     0:29                                                                                           
     5     109 Andreas Bergander             39:25     2:00     3:49    10:09    11:01    13:10    16:37    18:36    20:47    23:38    25:49    27:51    31:39    33:25    34:54 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:00     1:49     6:20     0:52     2:09     3:27     1:59     2:11     2:51     2:11     2:02     3:48     1:46     1:29 
                                                      36:32    38:14    38:55    39:25                                                                                           
                                                       1:38     1:42     0:41     0:30                                                                                           
     6     127 Per Lenander                  39:57     1:50     3:33     9:41    10:47    13:11    16:25    18:24    20:33    23:47    26:15    28:18    32:13    33:59    35:34 
               Växjö OK                                1:50     1:43     6:08     1:06     2:24     3:14     1:59     2:09     3:14     2:28     2:03     3:55     1:46     1:35 
                                                      36:57    38:39    39:19    39:57                                                                                           
                                                       1:23     1:42     0:40     0:38                                                                                           
     7     363 Michel Besta                  40:18     1:34     3:08     9:26    10:17    12:37    15:47    17:46    19:53    22:51    25:14    26:52    32:23    34:00    36:11 
               FK Göingarna                            1:34     1:34     6:18     0:51     2:20     3:10     1:59     2:07     2:58     2:23     1:38     5:31     1:37     2:11 
                                                      37:23    39:03    39:43    40:18                                                                                           
                                                       1:12     1:40     0:40     0:35                                                                                           
     8     115 Simon Christoferson           41:18     1:41     3:36    10:56    11:42    14:51    18:04    19:58    22:35    25:36    28:20    29:44    33:31    35:19    37:04 
               Tormestorps IF                          1:41     1:55     7:20     0:46     3:09     3:13     1:54     2:37     3:01     2:44     1:24     3:47     1:48     1:45 
                                                      38:20    40:07    40:43    41:18                                                                                           
                                                       1:16     1:47     0:36     0:35                                                                                           
     9     113 Erik Nero                     41:22     1:49     3:17    10:31    11:19    14:00    17:22    19:26    21:40    24:36    26:57    28:16    32:13    34:14    36:55 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       1:49     1:28     7:14     0:48     2:41     3:22     2:04     2:14     2:56     2:21     1:19     3:57     2:01     2:41 
                                                      38:12    39:59    40:42    41:22                                                                                           
                                                       1:17     1:47     0:43     0:40                                                                                           
    10     112 Andreas Samuelsson            43:06     1:52     3:39    12:14    13:10    15:54    19:14    21:23    23:28    26:39    29:00    30:18    34:16    36:10    38:14 
               OK Reftele                              1:52     1:47     8:35     0:56     2:44     3:20     2:09     2:05     3:11     2:21     1:18     3:58     1:54     2:04 
                                                      39:35    41:49    42:30    43:06                                                                                           
                                                       1:21     2:14     0:41     0:36                                                                                           
    11     360 Lasse Jansson                 43:56     1:51     3:41     9:38    10:24    13:09    16:22    18:26    20:43    23:40    26:57    28:14    32:33    34:15    38:13 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:51     1:50     5:57     0:46     2:45     3:13     2:04     2:17     2:57     3:17     1:17     4:19     1:42     3:58 
                                                      39:40    42:31    43:19    43:56                                                                                           
                                                       1:27     2:51     0:48     0:37                                                                                           
    12     120 Sebastian Inderst             44:20     1:30     3:56     9:52    11:00    15:10    18:17    21:16    23:43    27:02    29:43    31:39    36:02    37:44    39:46 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:30     2:26     5:56     1:08     4:10     3:07     2:59     2:27     3:19     2:41     1:56     4:23     1:42     2:02 
                                                      41:13    43:06    43:45    44:20                                                                                           
                                                       1:27     1:53     0:39     0:35                                                                                           
    13     385 Fredrik Johansson             44:49     2:44     4:53    11:27    13:04    15:37    18:54    21:13    23:40    27:22    29:43    31:42    35:44    37:32    40:22 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:44     2:09     6:34     1:37     2:33     3:17     2:19     2:27     3:42     2:21     1:59     4:02     1:48     2:50 
                                                      41:49    43:35    44:16    44:49                                                                                           
                                                       1:27     1:46     0:41     0:33                                                                                           
    14     119 Jonas Lundberg                44:54     1:37     3:16     9:36    10:31    14:53    18:13    20:54    23:24    27:15    29:44    32:05    36:01    37:53    40:08 
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     1:37     1:39     6:20     0:55     4:22     3:20     2:41     2:30     3:51     2:29     2:21     3:56     1:52     2:15 
                                                      41:31    43:32    44:19    44:54                                                                                           
                                                       1:23     2:01     0:47     0:35                                                                                           
    15     129 Martin Schagerlind            46:40     1:55     3:33    10:47    11:44    14:25    17:55    20:17    23:02    27:21    30:00    32:02    37:03    39:06    41:37 
               OK Bävern                               1:55     1:38     7:14     0:57     2:41     3:30     2:22     2:45     4:19     2:39     2:02     5:01     2:03     2:31 
                                                      43:12    45:11    46:00    46:40                                                                                           
                                                       1:35     1:59     0:49     0:40                                                                                           
    16     114 Torgny Lindström              46:46     1:46     3:29    10:16    11:18    16:04    19:41    21:43    24:33    27:56    30:39    32:18    37:10    39:11    41:36 
               Ronneby OK                              1:46     1:43     6:47     1:02     4:46     3:37     2:02     2:50     3:23     2:43     1:39     4:52     2:01     2:25 
                                                      42:54    45:02    45:57    46:46                                                                                           
                                                       1:18     2:08     0:55     0:49                                                                                           
    17     399 Lars Lundström                47:02     2:18     3:57    10:19    11:21    13:27    17:47    20:12    22:35    26:08    30:05    32:18    36:36    38:32    41:24 
               IF Hallby SOK                           2:18     1:39     6:22     1:02     2:06     4:20     2:25     2:23     3:33     3:57     2:13     4:18     1:56     2:52 
                                                      43:07    45:34    46:19    47:02                                                                                           
                                                       1:43     2:27     0:45     0:43                                                                                           
    18     110 Simon Lennermo                48:13     3:12     4:57    12:09    12:57    15:28    19:23    22:30    24:50    30:32    33:03    34:21    38:14    40:13    43:19 
               Nässjö OK                               3:12     1:45     7:12     0:48     2:31     3:55     3:07     2:20     5:42     2:31     1:18     3:53     1:59     3:06 
                                                      44:45    46:52    47:39    48:13                                                                                           
                                                       1:26     2:07     0:47     0:34                                                                                           
    19     118 Johan Schagerlind             48:19     1:42     3:42    10:41    11:42    14:22    19:14    21:57    24:32    28:20    31:20    33:18    38:04    39:59    42:57 
               OK Bävern                               1:42     2:00     6:59     1:01     2:40     4:52     2:43     2:35     3:48     3:00     1:58     4:46     1:55     2:58 
                                                      44:42    46:54    47:38    48:19                                                                                           
                                                       1:45     2:12     0:44     0:41                                                                                           
    20     379 Dennis Persson                48:42     1:56     4:09    12:22    13:23    15:59    19:29    21:43    24:22    28:06    31:02    32:53    38:17    41:16    43:10 
               Växjö OK                                1:56     2:13     8:13     1:01     2:36     3:30     2:14     2:39     3:44     2:56     1:51     5:24     2:59     1:54 
                                                      45:07    47:11    48:00    48:42                                                                                           
                                                       1:57     2:04     0:49     0:42                                                                                           
    21     122 Mikael Trofast                50:44     2:26     4:35    12:16    13:06    15:51    19:58    22:45    26:02    29:43    33:19    35:12    40:21    42:43    44:34 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:26     2:09     7:41     0:50     2:45     4:07     2:47     3:17     3:41     3:36     1:53     5:09     2:22     1:51 
                                                      46:11    48:52    49:49    50:44                                                                                           
                                                       1:37     2:41     0:57     0:55                                                                                           
    22     117 Magnus Claesson               52:57     2:02     4:20    12:43    13:47    16:43    21:00    23:55    26:46    31:21    34:46    36:42    41:45    43:54    46:43 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:02     2:18     8:23     1:04     2:56     4:17     2:55     2:51     4:35     3:25     1:56     5:03     2:09     2:49 
                                                      48:35    51:12    52:08    52:57                                                                                           
                                                       1:52     2:37     0:56     0:49                                                                                           
    23     121 Måns Lennermo                 53:54     1:53     3:57    10:52    12:00    17:44    21:36    24:26    27:10    31:25    35:29    37:21    43:40    45:58    47:46 
               Nässjö OK                               1:53     2:04     6:55     1:08     5:44     3:52     2:50     2:44     4:15     4:04     1:52     6:19     2:18     1:48 
                                                      49:36    52:21    53:12    53:54                                                                                           
                                                       1:50     2:45     0:51     0:42                                                                                           
    24     383 Johan Norberg                 54:58     1:34     3:18     9:40    10:23    20:43    23:43    25:42    27:57    30:53    33:28    35:29    42:11    44:54    46:45 
               Gamleby OK                              1:34     1:44     6:22     0:43    10:20     3:00     1:59     2:15     2:56     2:35     2:01     6:42     2:43     1:51 
                                                      48:10    52:59    53:56    54:58             44:14                                                                         
                                                       1:25     4:49     0:57     1:02               *67                                                                         
    25     394 Per Svantesson                56:01     1:57     4:13    12:11    13:14    17:35    21:57    24:50    28:03    32:23    35:45    37:49    43:12    45:27    50:11 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:57     2:16     7:58     1:03     4:21     4:22     2:53     3:13     4:20     3:22     2:04     5:23     2:15     4:44 
                                                      52:05    54:19    55:14    56:01                                                                                           
                                                       1:54     2:14     0:55     0:47                                                                                           
    26     123 Magnus Fransson               56:58     2:12     4:11    12:14    13:12    18:48    22:49    25:41    28:28    32:07    35:08    37:51    43:32    48:22    51:11 
               SOK Aneby                               2:12     1:59     8:03     0:58     5:36     4:01     2:52     2:47     3:39     3:01     2:43     5:41     4:50     2:49 
                                                      52:51    55:10    56:08    56:58             46:34                                                                         
                                                       1:40     2:19     0:58     0:50               *67                                                                         
    27     380 Anders Bergman                58:12     2:15     4:50    13:22    14:36    17:40    23:27    26:26    29:44    33:37    37:16    39:48    45:11    49:26    51:45 
               IK Uven                                 2:15     2:35     8:32     1:14     3:04     5:47     2:59     3:18     3:53     3:39     2:32     5:23     4:15     2:19 
                                                      53:49    56:32    57:27    58:12                                                                                           
                                                       2:04     2:43     0:55     0:45                                                                                           
    28     366 Daniel Tomanek                58:26     1:58     3:50    11:46    12:32    24:20    28:51    31:41    34:02    37:10    40:04    42:46    47:49    49:44    53:00 
               FK Göingarna                            1:58     1:52     7:56     0:46    11:48     4:31     2:50     2:21     3:08     2:54     2:42     5:03     1:55     3:16 
                                                      54:50    56:58    57:44    58:26                                                                                           
                                                       1:50     2:08     0:46     0:42                                                                                           
    29     111 Jonas Bülow                 1:00:54     2:27     4:24    14:13    15:11    22:12    25:53    29:07    32:01    36:04    39:39    42:37    47:53    50:28    54:38 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:27     1:57     9:49     0:58     7:01     3:41     3:14     2:54     4:03     3:35     2:58     5:16     2:35     4:10 
                                                      56:35    59:15  1:00:18  1:00:54                                                                                           
                                                       1:57     2:40     1:03     0:36                                                                                           
    30     369 Peter Claesson              1:04:56     3:03     5:14    14:51    16:04    20:14    24:59    28:06    32:04    36:53    40:16    44:28    51:07    54:45    58:07 
               Forserums SOK                           3:03     2:11     9:37     1:13     4:10     4:45     3:07     3:58     4:49     3:23     4:12     6:39     3:38     3:22 
                                                    1:00:00  1:03:06  1:04:03  1:04:56                                                                                           
                                                       1:53     3:06     0:57     0:53                                                                                           
    31     500 Peter Westlund              1:07:48     3:03     5:18    12:56    14:06    18:42    23:06    28:07    31:37    35:31    39:50    44:02    55:35    57:56  1:00:14 
               IF Hallby SOK                           3:03     2:15     7:38     1:10     4:36     4:24     5:01     3:30     3:54     4:19     4:12    11:33     2:21     2:18 
                                                    1:03:14  1:06:13  1:07:10  1:07:48                                                                                           
                                                       3:00     2:59     0:57     0:38                                                                                           
    32     371 Eric Sandström              1:09:08     1:49     4:26    20:18    21:15    24:11    31:31    35:12    38:17    42:53    46:08    48:21    55:46    58:30  1:01:33 
               OK Stigen                               1:49     2:37    15:52     0:57     2:56     7:20     3:41     3:05     4:36     3:15     2:13     7:25     2:44     3:03 
                                                    1:03:02  1:07:32  1:08:22  1:09:08                                                                                           
                                                       1:29     4:30     0:50     0:46                                                                                           
    33     116 Daniel Halvardsson          1:09:09     2:28     5:06    17:16    18:48    22:16    27:09    30:31    34:02    38:43    46:18    48:55    56:08    59:07  1:02:02 
               Växjö OK                                2:28     2:38    12:10     1:32     3:28     4:53     3:22     3:31     4:41     7:35     2:37     7:13     2:59     2:55 
                                                    1:04:11  1:07:17  1:08:17  1:09:09                                                                                           
                                                       2:09     3:06     1:00     0:52                                                                                           
    34     126 Michael Christoferson       1:20:38     2:13     5:03    17:10    18:17    25:58    31:22    39:09    43:47    50:24    57:44  1:00:56  1:08:08  1:11:27  1:14:18 
               Tormestorps IF                          2:13     2:50    12:07     1:07     7:41     5:24     7:47     4:38     6:37     7:20     3:12     7:12     3:19     2:51 
                                                    1:16:18  1:18:57  1:19:51  1:20:38                                                                                           
                                                       2:00     2:39     0:54     0:47                                                                                           



H20  (2)                 4150 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(52)    3(42)    4(46)    5(65)    6(70)    7(71)    8(83)    9(87)   10(88)   11(62)   12(80)  13(150)        M 

     1     132 Albin Sigby                   46:47     2:11     8:46    11:25    13:06    20:08    23:58    25:58    31:47    37:18    38:37    41:41    45:39    46:14    46:47 
               IK Vista                                2:11     6:35     2:39     1:41     7:02     3:50     2:00     5:49     5:31     1:19     3:04     3:58     0:35     0:33 
     2     131 Robin Öhrn                  1:04:06     3:07    10:51    14:06    18:51    29:58    34:05    36:15    43:37    51:28    53:24    57:16  1:02:41  1:03:27  1:04:06 
               OK Bävern                               3:07     7:44     3:15     4:45    11:07     4:07     2:10     7:22     7:51     1:56     3:52     5:25     0:46     0:39 



H18  (9)                 3940 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(51)    4(53)    5(60)    6(83)    7(84)    8(85)    9(88)   10(78)   11(67)   12(70)   13(71)   14(77) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     135 Ola Brönnheden                33:52     1:54     3:24     6:22     7:36     9:24    11:35    14:58    17:56    19:35    23:46    25:59    29:00    30:30    32:34 
               Vimmerby OK                             1:54     1:30     2:58     1:14     1:48     2:11     3:23     2:58     1:39     4:11     2:13     3:01     1:30     2:04 
                                                      33:20    33:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:32                                                                                                             
     2     364 Filip Hadac                   36:36     2:03     3:51     7:14     8:54    11:21    13:43    17:55    20:27    21:56    26:45    29:14    31:26    33:01    35:05 
               FK Göingarna                            2:03     1:48     3:23     1:40     2:27     2:22     4:12     2:32     1:29     4:49     2:29     2:12     1:35     2:04 
                                                      35:52    36:36                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:44                                                                                                             
     3     365 Boris Navratil                36:44     1:47     3:51     6:40     8:19    10:39    12:59    15:31    18:23    20:17    24:24    26:24    31:36    33:04    35:14 
               FK Göingarna                            1:47     2:04     2:49     1:39     2:20     2:20     2:32     2:52     1:54     4:07     2:00     5:12     1:28     2:10 
                                                      36:01    36:44                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:43                                                                                                             
     4     134 Oscar Björck                  39:22     3:44     5:30     7:55     9:24    11:34    13:59    18:06    21:27    23:37    29:06    31:36    34:23    36:07    38:07 
               OK Älme                                 3:44     1:46     2:25     1:29     2:10     2:25     4:07     3:21     2:10     5:29     2:30     2:47     1:44     2:00 
                                                      38:49    39:22                                                                                                             
                                                       0:42     0:33                                                                                                             
     5     133 Jonathan Anderson             40:03     3:07     5:02    10:25    11:31    13:21    15:28    19:04    21:57    23:39    29:33    31:45    35:21    36:40    38:40 
               Kexholms SK                             3:07     1:55     5:23     1:06     1:50     2:07     3:36     2:53     1:42     5:54     2:12     3:36     1:19     2:00 
                                                      39:23    40:03                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:40                                                                                                             
     6     136 Jörgen Magnusson              41:53     1:45     3:29     7:00     9:24    12:01    15:27    19:04    21:31    23:48    30:02    33:30    35:32    37:17    40:22 
               OK Reftele                              1:45     1:44     3:31     2:24     2:37     3:26     3:37     2:27     2:17     6:14     3:28     2:02     1:45     3:05 
                                                      41:11    41:53                                                                                                             
                                                       0:49     0:42                                                                                                             
     7     138 Karl Holmquist                52:23     2:37     5:28     9:41    12:40    17:22    20:37    25:52    29:45    32:09    38:09    41:10    46:46    48:42    50:58 
               IF Hallby SOK                           2:37     2:51     4:13     2:59     4:42     3:15     5:15     3:53     2:24     6:00     3:01     5:36     1:56     2:16 
                                                      51:43    52:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:40                                                                                                             
     8     390 Viktor Westin                 54:45     2:09     4:11     7:20     9:42    11:59    16:10    20:34    24:31    27:04    35:51    38:47    47:42    49:56    53:06 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:09     2:02     3:09     2:22     2:17     4:11     4:24     3:57     2:33     8:47     2:56     8:55     2:14     3:10 
                                                      53:58    54:45                                                                                                             
                                                       0:52     0:47                                                                                                             
     9     352 Simon Fyhr                  1:20:03     2:10     4:20     7:23     9:18    13:15    18:40    26:02    31:30    38:21    42:55    46:42  1:05:08  1:15:57  1:18:26 
               Nässjö OK                               2:10     2:10     3:03     1:55     3:57     5:25     7:22     5:28     6:51     4:34     3:47    18:26    10:49     2:29 
                                                    1:19:19  1:20:03                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:44                                                                                                             



H16  (17)                3700 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(55)    4(83)    5(84)    6(87)    7(88)    8(79)    9(65)   10(94)   11(72)   12(77)  13(150)        M 

     1     149 Jakob Wahl                    33:43     2:03     5:15     7:39    12:14    15:35    19:29    20:38    25:33    27:24    29:14    30:47    32:30    33:05    33:43 
               IK Vista                                2:03     3:12     2:24     4:35     3:21     3:54     1:09     4:55     1:51     1:50     1:33     1:43     0:35     0:38 
     2     142 Henrik Andersson              36:16     1:40     6:17     8:40    12:59    16:10    20:12    22:59    27:35    29:25    31:48    33:50    35:00    35:47    36:16 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:40     4:37     2:23     4:19     3:11     4:02     2:47     4:36     1:50     2:23     2:02     1:10     0:47     0:29 
     3     146 Johan Sandlund                37:28     1:42     5:16     7:32    13:04    20:00    22:58    24:02    28:47    30:57    32:49    34:47    36:08    36:53    37:28 
               OK Njudung                              1:42     3:34     2:16     5:32     6:56     2:58     1:04     4:45     2:10     1:52     1:58     1:21     0:45     0:35 
     4     141 Johannes Eklöf                37:41     1:42     7:58    10:01    14:48    17:51    22:18    24:47    29:41    31:39    33:21    34:59    36:20    37:05    37:41 
               IF Hallby SOK                           1:42     6:16     2:03     4:47     3:03     4:27     2:29     4:54     1:58     1:42     1:38     1:21     0:45     0:36 
     5     140 Gustav Sandstedt              37:50     2:15     6:48    10:21    14:43    18:39    22:27    23:36    27:52    30:13    33:03    34:40    36:33    37:16    37:50 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:15     4:33     3:33     4:22     3:56     3:48     1:09     4:16     2:21     2:50     1:37     1:53     0:43     0:34 
     6     152 Karl Reiver                   42:09     1:56     7:16     9:34    14:04    18:03    23:57    25:10    31:55    34:00    36:36    39:12    40:40    41:35    42:09 
               Bodafors OK                             1:56     5:20     2:18     4:30     3:59     5:54     1:13     6:45     2:05     2:36     2:36     1:28     0:55     0:34 
     7     154 Josef Svalbring               43:54     2:13     7:44     9:59    14:57    18:29    24:50    28:40    34:20    36:37    38:58    40:40    42:21    43:15    43:54 
               Målilla OK                              2:13     5:31     2:15     4:58     3:32     6:21     3:50     5:40     2:17     2:21     1:42     1:41     0:54     0:39 
     8     155 Wilhelm Finn Eriksson         44:17     1:45     6:10     9:07    14:01    17:05    22:37    23:31    34:52    37:27    39:02    41:28    43:02    43:42    44:17 
               Domnarvets GOIF                         1:45     4:25     2:57     4:54     3:04     5:32     0:54    11:21     2:35     1:35     2:26     1:34     0:40     0:35 
     9     147 Hampus Bergander              45:33     3:46    12:10    14:35    19:27    23:34    27:47    29:28    35:41    37:47    40:08    42:39    44:12    45:02    45:33 
               Eksjö SOK                               3:46     8:24     2:25     4:52     4:07     4:13     1:41     6:13     2:06     2:21     2:31     1:33     0:50     0:31 
    10     156 Jakob Riis                    45:48     2:23     7:58    10:58    16:12    20:27    28:13    30:22    35:44    38:25    40:39    42:33    44:17    45:08    45:48 
               Gamleby OK                              2:23     5:35     3:00     5:14     4:15     7:46     2:09     5:22     2:41     2:14     1:54     1:44     0:51     0:40 
    11     158 Albin Axelsson                46:29     2:05     6:39     9:21    14:28    18:50    24:09    26:26    31:23    33:45    40:47    43:34    45:09    45:54    46:29 
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:05     4:34     2:42     5:07     4:22     5:19     2:17     4:57     2:22     7:02     2:47     1:35     0:45     0:35 
    12     153 Erik Persson                  48:25     2:00     6:12     9:20    13:54    18:45    23:17    26:42    38:51    41:30    43:05    45:30    47:05    47:46    48:25 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:00     4:12     3:08     4:34     4:51     4:32     3:25    12:09     2:39     1:35     2:25     1:35     0:41     0:39 
    13     151 Oscar Anderson                52:20     3:42    10:14    13:17    17:56    22:43    27:20    30:44    42:50    45:28    47:03    49:31    51:03    51:44    52:20 
               Kexholms SK                             3:42     6:32     3:03     4:39     4:47     4:37     3:24    12:06     2:38     1:35     2:28     1:32     0:41     0:36 
    14     139 Henrik Pettersson             56:25     2:19     8:51    13:58    24:18    28:30    33:29    36:09    41:28    43:42    46:51    53:06    55:00    55:51    56:25 
               Västerviks OK                           2:19     6:32     5:07    10:20     4:12     4:59     2:40     5:19     2:14     3:09     6:15     1:54     0:51     0:34 
    15     145 Richard Lundstedt           1:01:56     2:24    10:04    13:33    19:25    24:00    32:53    34:39    45:51    48:44    53:30    57:50  1:00:31  1:01:23  1:01:56 
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:24     7:40     3:29     5:52     4:35     8:53     1:46    11:12     2:53     4:46     4:20     2:41     0:52     0:33 
    16     150 Erik Holmberg               1:11:54     2:57     9:24    12:21    29:11    34:33    45:18    48:17    58:09  1:01:14  1:05:41  1:08:00  1:10:13  1:11:08  1:11:54 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:57     6:27     2:57    16:50     5:22    10:45     2:59     9:52     3:05     4:27     2:19     2:13     0:55     0:46 

           144 Martin Skaar               Ej godk.     2:01     8:31    11:18    16:56    25:30    29:47    31:03    35:41    37:46    40:52    -----    48:47    49:28    50:05 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:01     6:30     2:47     5:38     8:34     4:17     1:16     4:38     2:05     3:06              7:55     0:41     0:37 
                                                               46:24                                                                                                             
                                                                 *71                                                                                                             



H14  (7)                 2790 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(39)    3(41)    4(45)    5(49)    6(88)    7(90)    8(61)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     159 Filip Ossiansson              28:20     3:57     5:46     9:23    11:22    15:07    20:05    21:49    23:50    26:04    27:41    28:20                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:57     1:49     3:37     1:59     3:45     4:58     1:44     2:01     2:14     1:37     0:39                            
     2     161 Adam Erickson                 34:05     6:17     7:54    11:00    12:40    16:20    25:25    27:07    28:53    31:59    33:31    34:05                            
               Bodafors OK                             6:17     1:37     3:06     1:40     3:40     9:05     1:42     1:46     3:06     1:32     0:34                            
     3     165 Anton Erickson                34:45     3:51     5:46     9:18    11:39    19:19    24:56    27:37    29:46    32:33    34:06    34:45                            
               Bodafors OK                             3:51     1:55     3:32     2:21     7:40     5:37     2:41     2:09     2:47     1:33     0:39                            
     4     160 Philip Edvardsson             36:59     5:03     7:34    13:10    15:11    18:26    27:22    29:20    31:06    34:26    36:19    36:59                            
               Eksjö SOK                               5:03     2:31     5:36     2:01     3:15     8:56     1:58     1:46     3:20     1:53     0:40                            
     5     166 Daniel Johansson              40:31     3:55     6:09    10:29    12:38    22:58    30:22    32:09    34:30    37:51    39:56    40:31             27:35          
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:55     2:14     4:20     2:09    10:20     7:24     1:47     2:21     3:21     2:05     0:35               *90          
     6     162 Emil Sjöö                     41:43     5:22     9:03    14:14    17:03    21:59    30:25    32:26    35:50    39:02    40:57    41:43                            
               Västerviks OK                           5:22     3:41     5:11     2:49     4:56     8:26     2:01     3:24     3:12     1:55     0:46                            
     7     163 David Gunnarsson              54:49     5:44     8:12    19:19    21:44    28:45    37:54    41:09    45:22    51:26    53:53    54:49                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:44     2:28    11:07     2:25     7:01     9:09     3:15     4:13     6:04     2:27     0:56                            



H12  (20)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(50)    7(57)    8(58)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     169 Oliwer Lundberg               25:09     1:24     3:55     6:00     9:42    12:41    14:18    18:44    20:21    22:52    24:29    25:09                            
               OK Bävern                               1:24     2:31     2:05     3:42     2:59     1:37     4:26     1:37     2:31     1:37     0:40                            
     2     179 Adam Persson                  28:55     1:38     4:49     7:06    11:23    17:38    19:28    21:30    23:02    26:04    28:17    28:55                            
               Eksjö SOK                               1:38     3:11     2:17     4:17     6:15     1:50     2:02     1:32     3:02     2:13     0:38                            
     3     387 Filip Trofast                 28:58     1:28     4:15     6:20     9:17    12:21    18:19    21:15    23:12    25:48    28:18    28:58                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:28     2:47     2:05     2:57     3:04     5:58     2:56     1:57     2:36     2:30     0:40                            
     4     185 Isak Hertin                   33:33     1:43     5:13     7:55    14:22    18:25    22:37    24:59    27:00    31:30    32:52    33:33                            
               Västerviks OK                           1:43     3:30     2:42     6:27     4:03     4:12     2:22     2:01     4:30     1:22     0:41                            
     5     176 Eric Rosjö                    34:43     1:20     4:09     6:34    15:59    23:45    25:35    27:26    29:06    32:08    34:08    34:43                            
               Jönköpings OK                           1:20     2:49     2:25     9:25     7:46     1:50     1:51     1:40     3:02     2:00     0:35                            
     6     170 Eric Löfkvist                 39:08     1:42     6:20     9:25    18:35    22:49    25:57    28:34    32:01    36:16    38:21    39:08                            
               OK Njudung                              1:42     4:38     3:05     9:10     4:14     3:08     2:37     3:27     4:15     2:05     0:47                            
     7     346 Emil Johansson                39:28     2:12     7:05     9:51    16:09    20:33    25:49    28:29    30:58    36:47    38:49    39:28                            
               OK Bävern                               2:12     4:53     2:46     6:18     4:24     5:16     2:40     2:29     5:49     2:02     0:39                            
     8     182 Albin Lager                   39:29     1:43     6:39    10:06    14:07    28:29    29:56    32:15    33:54    37:21    38:48    39:29                            
               Nässjö OK                               1:43     4:56     3:27     4:01    14:22     1:27     2:19     1:39     3:27     1:27     0:41                            
     9     353 Lukas Sjökvist                41:26     2:01     8:07    11:53    18:15    22:36    27:51    30:23    33:04    38:52    40:49    41:26                            
               Värend GN OL                            2:01     6:06     3:46     6:22     4:21     5:15     2:32     2:41     5:48     1:57     0:37                            
    10     186 Ludwig Gustavsson             45:04     1:56     7:45    11:16    17:32    21:58    28:48    31:27    35:25    41:29    44:21    45:04                            
               OK Bävern                               1:56     5:49     3:31     6:16     4:26     6:50     2:39     3:58     6:04     2:52     0:43                            
    11     177 Axel Lindeberg                47:05     2:26     6:50    11:21    16:33    25:49    28:48    31:40    34:55    43:50    46:23    47:05                            
               Västerviks OK                           2:26     4:24     4:31     5:12     9:16     2:59     2:52     3:15     8:55     2:33     0:42                            
    12     175 Emil Strömbäck                50:55     6:27    10:04    15:11    20:24    29:51    32:50    35:44    38:50    47:45    50:14    50:55                            
               Ankarsrums OK                           6:27     3:37     5:07     5:13     9:27     2:59     2:54     3:06     8:55     2:29     0:41                            
    13     172 Oscar Lang                    56:54    12:28    16:01    21:18    26:31    35:26    38:52    41:37    44:44    53:49    56:11    56:54                            
               Västerviks OK                          12:28     3:33     5:17     5:13     8:55     3:26     2:45     3:07     9:05     2:22     0:43                            
    14     171 Viktor Ossiansson           1:00:40     1:55     6:21    10:23    16:33    20:50    24:05    35:52    41:03    51:25    59:58  1:00:40                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:55     4:26     4:02     6:10     4:17     3:15    11:47     5:11    10:22     8:33     0:42                            
    15     183 Gustav Hjellström           1:03:07     2:58    10:27    14:28    24:19    37:54    41:10    44:57    52:55    58:36  1:02:23  1:03:07                            
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       2:58     7:29     4:01     9:51    13:35     3:16     3:47     7:58     5:41     3:47     0:44                            
    16     168 Albert Klein                1:05:48     2:15     8:51    15:20    26:06    43:36    46:59    49:49    52:56  1:01:47  1:04:44  1:05:48                            
               Västerviks OK                           2:15     6:36     6:29    10:46    17:30     3:23     2:50     3:07     8:51     2:57     1:04                            
    17     174 Elias Kjellström            1:11:52     2:43     9:44    13:49    22:59    32:06    35:10    39:51    49:09  1:08:07  1:10:59  1:11:52                            
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       2:43     7:01     4:05     9:10     9:07     3:04     4:41     9:18    18:58     2:52     0:53                            

           173 Hampus Lindman             Ej godk.     2:07     7:08    10:19    23:28    29:51    32:20    36:00    37:48    -----    43:43    44:38                            
               Nässjö OK                               2:07     5:01     3:11    13:09     6:23     2:29     3:40     1:48              5:55     0:55                            
           181 Linus Lind                 Ej godk.     7:02    13:20    21:43    28:49    43:38    47:49    53:07    -----    -----  1:10:41  1:13:30                            
               Västerviks OK                           7:02     6:18     8:23     7:06    14:49     4:11     5:18                      17:34     2:49                            
           180 Andreas Gustafsson         Ej godk.     1:43     5:56     8:23    -----    17:23    19:00    21:57    23:35    27:06    28:58    29:39                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:43     4:13     2:27              9:00     1:37     2:57     1:38     3:31     1:52     0:41                            



H10  (5)                 1700 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(59)    3(63)    4(74)    5(93)    6(64)    7(76)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     191 Filip Rosjö                   11:13     1:53     3:32     4:55     6:03     7:19     8:10     9:31    10:29    11:13                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           1:53     1:39     1:23     1:08     1:16     0:51     1:21     0:58     0:44                                              
     2     189 William Lundstedt             15:09     3:41     5:20     6:36     8:13    10:58    12:12    13:32    14:28    15:09                                              
               Mullsjö SOK                             3:41     1:39     1:16     1:37     2:45     1:14     1:20     0:56     0:41                                              
     3     374 Jakob Ingström                16:35     2:06     4:10     5:54     7:28     9:11    10:19    14:45    15:50    16:35                                              
               Bottnaryds IF                           2:06     2:04     1:44     1:34     1:43     1:08     4:26     1:05     0:45                                              
     4     188 Linus Lundberg                17:40     2:28     4:56     6:32    10:18    12:13    13:45    15:34    16:51    17:40                                              
               OK Bävern                               2:28     2:28     1:36     3:46     1:55     1:32     1:49     1:17     0:49                                              
     5     190 Joar Hertin                   20:18     1:50     3:30     4:49     5:58     7:39     8:26    18:34    19:37    20:18                                              
               Västerviks OK                           1:50     1:40     1:19     1:09     1:41     0:47    10:08     1:03     0:41                                              



D75  (2)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(33)    3(51)    4(53)    5(55)    6(67)    7(70)    8(71)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     193 Karin Rehn                  1:43:03    11:06    17:30    31:07    42:12    47:03    58:08  1:22:46  1:27:38  1:34:11  1:40:38  1:43:03                            
               Jönköpings OK                          11:06     6:24    13:37    11:05     4:51    11:05    24:38     4:52     6:33     6:27     2:25                            

           194 Bernice Antonsson          Ej godk.     7:57    16:26    32:10    37:20    40:13    48:26    -----    54:23  1:21:40  1:25:38  1:27:52                            
               FK Friskus Varberg                      7:57     8:29    15:44     5:10     2:53     8:13              5:57    27:17     3:58     2:14                            



D70  (5)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(33)    3(51)    4(53)    5(55)    6(67)    7(70)    8(71)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     199 Ann-Britt Björnlinger         52:52     5:09     9:58    21:24    24:22    27:03    33:05    37:47    44:49    48:31    51:50    52:52                            
               IK Vista                                5:09     4:49    11:26     2:58     2:41     6:02     4:42     7:02     3:42     3:19     1:02                            
     2     196 Anna-Cajsa Eriksson           54:47     4:46    11:07    22:03    25:32    27:50    34:07    43:50    46:38    51:05    53:55    54:47                            
               Jönköpings OK                           4:46     6:21    10:56     3:29     2:18     6:17     9:43     2:48     4:27     2:50     0:52                            
     3     197 Anita Eriksson              1:12:42     7:17    12:03    23:52    28:57    31:57    43:07    50:11    54:48  1:07:17  1:10:57  1:12:42                            
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       7:17     4:46    11:49     5:05     3:00    11:10     7:04     4:37    12:29     3:40     1:45                            
     4     195 Yvonne Liljeland            1:21:03    10:14    13:28    24:33    30:52    34:41    42:06    53:51  1:12:40  1:16:17  1:19:47  1:21:03           1:06:55          
               Vaggeryds SOK                          10:14     3:14    11:05     6:19     3:49     7:25    11:45    18:49     3:37     3:30     1:16               *75          

           198 Kerstin Granstedt          Ej godk.     4:41     7:17    14:04    17:11    -----    23:23    28:34    35:46    39:16    42:45    44:03                            
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:41     2:36     6:47     3:07              6:12     5:11     7:12     3:30     3:29     1:18                            



D65  (9)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(33)    3(51)    4(53)    5(55)    6(67)    7(70)    8(71)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     208 Gun-Britt Svensson            42:59     4:11     6:46    13:33    17:49    19:41    27:18    31:43    34:46    38:17    41:57    42:59                            
               Västerviks OK                           4:11     2:35     6:47     4:16     1:52     7:37     4:25     3:03     3:31     3:40     1:02                            
     2     207 Berit Byström                 45:09     5:47     8:31    16:25    19:33    21:47    29:34    33:54    36:57    40:21    44:04    45:09                            
               OK Virdarna                             5:47     2:44     7:54     3:08     2:14     7:47     4:20     3:03     3:24     3:43     1:05                            
     3     203 Margareta Larsson             50:00     6:24     9:00    19:00    24:00    25:49    33:03    37:43    40:38    45:55    48:59    50:00                            
               OK Njudung                              6:24     2:36    10:00     5:00     1:49     7:14     4:40     2:55     5:17     3:04     1:01                            
     4     205 Birgitta Johansson            50:45     4:29     9:57    18:04    21:07    23:35    29:45    39:40    42:23    46:25    49:56    50:45                            
               OK Tranan                               4:29     5:28     8:07     3:03     2:28     6:10     9:55     2:43     4:02     3:31     0:49                            
     5     202 Solbritt Gustafsson           55:46     6:28    11:39    22:32    27:23    29:47    36:08    41:31    45:27    50:25    54:26    55:46                            
               OK Virdarna                             6:28     5:11    10:53     4:51     2:24     6:21     5:23     3:56     4:58     4:01     1:20                            
     6     206 Ann-Marie Birgersson          57:38     5:07     9:09    20:14    23:36    25:40    35:20    43:14    46:24    52:14    56:21    57:38                            
               Forserums SOK                           5:07     4:02    11:05     3:22     2:04     9:40     7:54     3:10     5:50     4:07     1:17                            
     7     200 Vega Slottner                 57:40     7:40    10:59    20:22    27:09    29:19    35:34    45:10    48:29    53:00    56:41    57:40                            
               Jönköpings OK                           7:40     3:19     9:23     6:47     2:10     6:15     9:36     3:19     4:31     3:41     0:59                            
     8     204 Gull-Britt Karlsson         1:01:52     7:04    13:22    24:05    28:09    30:19    38:24    47:07    51:16    55:57  1:00:30  1:01:52                            
               SOK Aneby                               7:04     6:18    10:43     4:04     2:10     8:05     8:43     4:09     4:41     4:33     1:22                            

           201 May-Sofie Olsson           Ej godk.     7:16    -----    26:27    29:40    31:54    38:28    43:41    47:42    52:32    56:28    57:45                            
               Forserums SOK                           7:16             19:11     3:13     2:14     6:34     5:13     4:01     4:50     3:56     1:17                            



D60  (7)                 2200 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(34)    3(51)    4(53)    5(60)    6(90)    7(83)    8(79)    9(80)  10(150)        M                            

     1     398 Ann-Britt Lingfors            42:13     4:40     8:15    15:15    17:58    22:23    26:15    31:27    38:08    40:11    41:17    42:13                            
               IF Hallby SOK                           4:40     3:35     7:00     2:43     4:25     3:52     5:12     6:41     2:03     1:06     0:56                            
     2     212 Marianne Sjöberg              45:10     5:40     9:11    13:45    16:44    22:37    26:31    32:19    36:19    43:17    44:11    45:10                            
               IF Hallby SOK                           5:40     3:31     4:34     2:59     5:53     3:54     5:48     4:00     6:58     0:54     0:59                            
     3     211 Gunilla Holst                 46:58     7:42    11:17    15:31    18:32    24:24    28:32    33:50    37:53    45:18    46:05    46:58                            
               Bottnaryds IF                           7:42     3:35     4:14     3:01     5:52     4:08     5:18     4:03     7:25     0:47     0:53                            
     4     210 Annastina Högemo-Karls        47:25     5:15    10:31    15:52    18:54    30:01    34:18    38:41    42:27    45:12    46:29    47:25                            
               SOK Aneby                               5:15     5:16     5:21     3:02    11:07     4:17     4:23     3:46     2:45     1:17     0:56                            
     5     213 Lisbeth Karlsson              47:58     6:56     9:55    15:21    18:18    27:25    32:14    36:51    41:31    45:36    46:54    47:58                            
               Vaggeryds SOK                           6:56     2:59     5:26     2:57     9:07     4:49     4:37     4:40     4:05     1:18     1:04                            
     6     214 Birgitta Lundh                55:23     5:45    11:26    19:54    24:51    33:40    38:10    44:25    48:58    52:27    54:14    55:23                            
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       5:45     5:41     8:28     4:57     8:49     4:30     6:15     4:33     3:29     1:47     1:09                            
     7     215 Kristina Johansson          1:09:18    15:01    19:36    24:39    28:06    33:46    37:36    42:18    46:25  1:07:22  1:08:18  1:09:18                            
               Mullsjö SOK                            15:01     4:35     5:03     3:27     5:40     3:50     4:42     4:07    20:57     0:56     1:00                            



D55  (4)                 2200 m                                         
                                                      1(47)    2(34)    3(51)    4(53)    5(60)    6(90)    7(83)    8(79)    9(80)  10(150)        M                            

     1     217 Anna-Karin Argus-Johan        32:08     2:49     7:08    10:21    12:34    17:15    19:55    24:07    27:42    30:34    31:22    32:08                            
               Sol Tranås                              2:49     4:19     3:13     2:13     4:41     2:40     4:12     3:35     2:52     0:48     0:46                            
     2     219 Agneta Granström              35:06     4:04     8:36    12:55    16:21    21:19    24:13    27:40    31:35    33:27    34:22    35:06                            
               SOK Aneby                               4:04     4:32     4:19     3:26     4:58     2:54     3:27     3:55     1:52     0:55     0:44                            
     3     216 Eva Svanström                 36:51     4:08     7:28    11:53    14:51    19:34    23:14    28:40    31:56    35:12    36:08    36:51                            
               Västerviks OK                           4:08     3:20     4:25     2:58     4:43     3:40     5:26     3:16     3:16     0:56     0:43                            
     4     218 Gunvor Arbin                  37:14     5:10     9:31    14:33    17:05    21:46    25:17    29:14    33:26    35:19    36:20    37:14                            
               Annebergs GIF                           5:10     4:21     5:02     2:32     4:41     3:31     3:57     4:12     1:53     1:01     0:54                            



D50  (10)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(52)    4(55)    5(94)    6(67)    7(60)    8(90)    9(82)   10(78)  11(150)        M                   

     1     223 Monica Henriksson             33:03     3:40    10:41    12:22    13:37    18:05    20:02    22:04    24:49    27:11    30:33    32:13    33:03                   
               Eksjö SOK                               3:40     7:01     1:41     1:15     4:28     1:57     2:02     2:45     2:22     3:22     1:40     0:50                   
     2     222 Agneta Olivestam              34:44     2:09    11:35    13:16    14:37    21:04    22:46    24:37    27:14    29:33    32:32    33:50    34:44                   
               Vimmerby OK                             2:09     9:26     1:41     1:21     6:27     1:42     1:51     2:37     2:19     2:59     1:18     0:54                   
     3     355 Anita Bodin                   36:58     3:06     9:54    12:11    13:24    18:36    20:40    23:33    27:04    30:00    34:10    36:13    36:58                   
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                     3:06     6:48     2:17     1:13     5:12     2:04     2:53     3:31     2:56     4:10     2:03     0:45                   
     4     226 Ann-Marie Andersson           37:39     3:06     9:48    12:38    14:50    20:11    22:15    25:05    28:01    31:03    35:09    36:49    37:39                   
               Tenhults SOK                            3:06     6:42     2:50     2:12     5:21     2:04     2:50     2:56     3:02     4:06     1:40     0:50                   
     5     225 Lena Runesson                 38:19     4:29    10:20    12:46    14:46    20:10    22:47    25:10    28:32    31:48    35:41    37:25    38:19                   
               OK Vivill                               4:29     5:51     2:26     2:00     5:24     2:37     2:23     3:22     3:16     3:53     1:44     0:54                   
     6     224 Maria Andersson               38:28     2:52    10:37    12:39    14:01    20:03    22:02    25:00    28:05    31:01    35:50    37:35    38:28                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:52     7:45     2:02     1:22     6:02     1:59     2:58     3:05     2:56     4:49     1:45     0:53                   
     7     221 Vivianne Lindstam             40:46     3:06    10:38    14:10    16:48    23:01    25:04    27:57    31:00    34:19    38:04    39:49    40:46                   
               Sol Tranås                              3:06     7:32     3:32     2:38     6:13     2:03     2:53     3:03     3:19     3:45     1:45     0:57                   
     8     370 Gunilla Sandström             42:05     4:11    12:06    14:23    15:58    23:53    26:05    29:34    32:40    35:40    39:26    41:15    42:05                   
               OK Stigen                               4:11     7:55     2:17     1:35     7:55     2:12     3:29     3:06     3:00     3:46     1:49     0:50                   
     9     227 Ann-Christine Lööf            46:20     3:42    12:40    14:36    15:52    29:33    31:19    34:33    37:07    40:15    44:18    45:36    46:20                   
               Eksjö SOK                               3:42     8:58     1:56     1:16    13:41     1:46     3:14     2:34     3:08     4:03     1:18     0:44                   
    10     220 Liselott Sigby                56:32     3:36    15:13    17:36    19:08    29:00    31:45    35:00    38:29    42:05    48:11    55:45    56:32                   
               IK Vista                                3:36    11:37     2:23     1:32     9:52     2:45     3:15     3:29     3:36     6:06     7:34     0:47                   



D45  (11)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(51)    3(52)    4(55)    5(94)    6(67)    7(60)    8(90)    9(82)   10(78)  11(150)        M                   

     1     232 Helena Lindman                30:33     2:22     7:15     9:07    10:31    15:25    17:10    19:57    22:43    25:25    28:10    29:49    30:33                   
               Nässjö OK                               2:22     4:53     1:52     1:24     4:54     1:45     2:47     2:46     2:42     2:45     1:39     0:44                   
     2     237 Hillevi Eriksson              32:38     2:32     7:20     9:32    10:42    15:44    17:32    20:34    23:32    26:05    30:06    31:47    32:38                   
               IF Hallby SOK                           2:32     4:48     2:12     1:10     5:02     1:48     3:02     2:58     2:33     4:01     1:41     0:51                   
     3     229 Anna Johansson                34:27     2:22     7:42     9:50    11:38    17:28    19:10    21:26    26:50    28:52    32:04    33:44    34:27                   
               Jönköpings OK                           2:22     5:20     2:08     1:48     5:50     1:42     2:16     5:24     2:02     3:12     1:40     0:43                   
     4     236 Eva Carlsson                  34:53     2:52     8:31    10:26    11:48    19:17    21:04    23:36    26:09    29:20    32:27    34:02    34:53                   
               Jönköpings OK                           2:52     5:39     1:55     1:22     7:29     1:47     2:32     2:33     3:11     3:07     1:35     0:51                   
     5     228 Åsa Wadensjö-Leo              35:16     2:28     8:53    10:37    11:33    15:31    16:59    19:04    21:32    23:48    27:05    34:25    35:16                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:28     6:25     1:44     0:56     3:58     1:28     2:05     2:28     2:16     3:17     7:20     0:51                   
     6     233 Ingrid Johansson              35:57     3:17     9:39    11:33    12:44    18:57    21:00    23:16    25:49    29:55    33:28    35:06    35:57                   
               Laholms IF OK                           3:17     6:22     1:54     1:11     6:13     2:03     2:16     2:33     4:06     3:33     1:38     0:51                   
     7     235 Annika Riis                   36:57     2:53    10:57    13:30    14:44    19:48    22:00    24:36    27:46    30:27    34:14    36:06    36:57                   
               Gamleby OK                              2:53     8:04     2:33     1:14     5:04     2:12     2:36     3:10     2:41     3:47     1:52     0:51                   
     8     348 Pia Lundberg                  41:20     2:42    12:57    14:42    15:46    23:38    25:24    29:54    32:40    35:23    38:45    40:29    41:20                   
               OK Bävern                               2:42    10:15     1:45     1:04     7:52     1:46     4:30     2:46     2:43     3:22     1:44     0:51                   
     9     234 Anna Eklöf                    55:03     4:23    13:41    16:06    17:55    32:22    35:22    39:37    43:31    47:31    52:05    54:06    55:03                   
               IF Hallby SOK                           4:23     9:18     2:25     1:49    14:27     3:00     4:15     3:54     4:00     4:34     2:01     0:57                   
    10     391 Katarina Westin               59:10     5:05    15:03    17:37    19:37    36:13    38:59    43:33    46:42    50:36    55:06    58:21    59:10                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:05     9:58     2:34     2:00    16:36     2:46     4:34     3:09     3:54     4:30     3:15     0:49                   
    11     230 Annika Elmeke               1:01:26     4:15    18:32    23:15    25:02    36:31    40:15    43:07    46:27    51:48    58:21  1:00:38  1:01:26                   
               IF Hallby SOK                           4:15    14:17     4:43     1:47    11:29     3:44     2:52     3:20     5:21     6:33     2:17     0:48                   



D40  (9)                 3120 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(42)    4(56)    5(60)    6(94)    7(71)    8(75)    9(82)   10(83)   11(81)  12(150)        M          

     1     244 Susanna Djurstedt             32:39     2:08     4:34    11:40    14:18    16:24    19:40    21:23    23:28    27:06    27:46    30:56    31:49    32:39          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:08     2:26     7:06     2:38     2:06     3:16     1:43     2:05     3:38     0:40     3:10     0:53     0:50          
     2     246 Ulrika Wahlström              36:55     3:51     6:18    13:31    16:17    19:23    22:52    24:53    27:03    30:44    31:32    35:12    36:07    36:55          
               Tenhults SOK                            3:51     2:27     7:13     2:46     3:06     3:29     2:01     2:10     3:41     0:48     3:40     0:55     0:48          
     3     243 Marie Ahlmén                  37:02     2:36     4:38    12:53    16:11    18:28    21:54    23:46    26:33    31:19    32:00    35:18    36:17    37:02          
               Jönköpings OK                           2:36     2:02     8:15     3:18     2:17     3:26     1:52     2:47     4:46     0:41     3:18     0:59     0:45          
     4     242 Anna Nero Nordmark            37:19     2:56     5:05    13:14    16:29    19:17    23:03    24:52    26:58    30:46    31:26    34:53    36:27    37:19          
               Nässjö OK                               2:56     2:09     8:09     3:15     2:48     3:46     1:49     2:06     3:48     0:40     3:27     1:34     0:52          
     5     239 Carina Bergander              38:43     3:00     5:42    14:07    17:10    19:43    24:27    26:17    28:42    32:23    33:08    36:58    37:54    38:43          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:00     2:42     8:25     3:03     2:33     4:44     1:50     2:25     3:41     0:45     3:50     0:56     0:49          
     6     245 Annica Gabrielsson            45:21     2:34     5:27    14:38    17:47    21:53    27:11    29:08    32:06    36:52    37:39    41:49    44:25    45:21          
               SOK Viljan                              2:34     2:53     9:11     3:09     4:06     5:18     1:57     2:58     4:46     0:47     4:10     2:36     0:56          
     7     238 Maria Holmberg                47:45     2:00     7:48    16:22    20:36    23:36    27:37    29:54    33:06    38:01    41:58    45:44    46:51    47:45          
               Jönköpings OK                           2:00     5:48     8:34     4:14     3:00     4:01     2:17     3:12     4:55     3:57     3:46     1:07     0:54          
     8     248 Elisabeth Danielsson        1:00:37    10:13    13:07    24:08    31:16    34:23    39:57    42:18    45:42    53:08    53:46    58:15    59:42  1:00:37          
               Vimmerby OK                            10:13     2:54    11:01     7:08     3:07     5:34     2:21     3:24     7:26     0:38     4:29     1:27     0:55          
     9     240 Marie Svalbring             1:02:53     3:25     6:47    18:16    22:46    27:52    35:28    37:59    43:36    54:30    55:43  1:00:09  1:01:37  1:02:53          
               Målilla OK                              3:25     3:22    11:29     4:30     5:06     7:36     2:31     5:37    10:54     1:13     4:26     1:28     1:16          



D35  (3)                 3120 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(42)    4(56)    5(60)    6(94)    7(71)    8(75)    9(82)   10(83)   11(81)  12(150)        M          

     1     251 Carin Rosjö                   47:22     2:30     4:46    12:05    23:12    28:02    31:32    33:15    36:57    41:08    41:46    45:58    46:44    47:22          
               Jönköpings OK                           2:30     2:16     7:19    11:07     4:50     3:30     1:43     3:42     4:11     0:38     4:12     0:46     0:38          
     2     252 Maria Lang                    53:56     3:00    10:09    19:03    23:51    28:31    36:00    37:59    41:39    46:19    47:19    51:17    52:57    53:56          
               Västerviks OK                           3:00     7:09     8:54     4:48     4:40     7:29     1:59     3:40     4:40     1:00     3:58     1:40     0:59          
     3     250 Anneli Juthe                  58:05     3:02     6:03    14:17    23:21    36:35    40:02    42:03    45:50    50:32    51:16    55:29    57:10    58:05          
               Vimmerby OK                             3:02     3:01     8:14     9:04    13:14     3:27     2:01     3:47     4:42     0:44     4:13     1:41     0:55          



D21  (22)                3940 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(51)    4(53)    5(60)    6(83)    7(84)    8(85)    9(88)   10(78)   11(67)   12(70)   13(71)   14(77) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     256 Therese Klintberg             35:26     1:52     3:53     6:22     7:57    10:15    12:36    16:20    19:00    20:51    25:42    28:05    30:15    32:02    33:56 
               Eksjö SOK                               1:52     2:01     2:29     1:35     2:18     2:21     3:44     2:40     1:51     4:51     2:23     2:10     1:47     1:54 
                                                      34:42    35:26             34:46                                                                                           
                                                       0:46     0:44              *150                                                                                           
     2     368 Elsa Jansson                  37:32     2:05     3:55     7:45     9:17    11:29    14:09    17:17    20:06    21:40    27:28    29:41    32:42    34:13    36:11 
               Främmestads IK                          2:05     1:50     3:50     1:32     2:12     2:40     3:08     2:49     1:34     5:48     2:13     3:01     1:31     1:58 
                                                      36:55    37:32                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:37                                                                                                             
     3     266 Linda Nordin                  38:21     2:00     3:42     6:27     7:53    10:35    13:38    17:49    20:58    23:23    28:33    31:00    32:54    34:29    36:37 
               Ulricehamns OK                          2:00     1:42     2:45     1:26     2:42     3:03     4:11     3:09     2:25     5:10     2:27     1:54     1:35     2:08 
                                                      37:30    38:21                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:51                                                                                                             
     4     268 Kristina Andersson            38:23     2:24     4:29     7:55     9:30    11:57    14:50    18:45    21:42    23:32    28:28    30:51    33:02    34:46    36:48 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:24     2:05     3:26     1:35     2:27     2:53     3:55     2:57     1:50     4:56     2:23     2:11     1:44     2:02 
                                                      37:39    38:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:51     0:44                                                                                                             
     5     257 Anna Runesson                 40:34     1:59     4:14     8:22    10:17    12:43    15:39    19:16    22:22    24:32    30:05    32:51    35:20    36:43    39:08 
               OK Vivill                               1:59     2:15     4:08     1:55     2:26     2:56     3:37     3:06     2:10     5:33     2:46     2:29     1:23     2:25 
                                                      39:56    40:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:48     0:38                                                                                                             
     6     265 Sarah Lindström               41:08     2:26     4:24     7:31     9:12    11:47    15:22    19:37    23:18    25:09    30:37    33:21    35:28    37:08    39:22 
               Ronneby OK                              2:26     1:58     3:07     1:41     2:35     3:35     4:15     3:41     1:51     5:28     2:44     2:07     1:40     2:14 
                                                      40:19    41:08                                                                                                             
                                                       0:57     0:49                                                                                                             
     7     255 Moa Johanson                  41:34     2:04     4:06     7:16     9:03    11:20    14:41    18:18    21:29    23:49    30:37    33:14    35:41    37:32    40:08 
               OK Skogsstjärnan                        2:04     2:02     3:10     1:47     2:17     3:21     3:37     3:11     2:20     6:48     2:37     2:27     1:51     2:36 
                                                      41:00    41:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:52     0:34                                                                                                             
     8     269 Frida Nero                    44:22     1:49     4:30     8:48    10:32    13:07    16:10    20:23    24:08    26:33    33:00    35:51    38:13    39:53    42:23 
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     1:49     2:41     4:18     1:44     2:35     3:03     4:13     3:45     2:25     6:27     2:51     2:22     1:40     2:30 
                                                      43:24    44:22                                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:58                                                                                                             
     9     263 Erika Hugoson                 45:03     2:03     4:24     8:07    10:03    14:07    17:08    21:28    24:31    27:03    34:39    37:07    39:02    40:52    43:28 
               Nässjö OK                               2:03     2:21     3:43     1:56     4:04     3:01     4:20     3:03     2:32     7:36     2:28     1:55     1:50     2:36 
                                                      44:23    45:03                                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:40                                                                                                             
    10     259 Therese Barje                 46:50     2:38     4:54     8:02    10:13    13:02    16:10    20:47    24:13    26:46    34:06    36:44    39:47    41:44    45:11 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:38     2:16     3:08     2:11     2:49     3:08     4:37     3:26     2:33     7:20     2:38     3:03     1:57     3:27 
                                                      46:06    46:50                                                                                                             
                                                       0:55     0:44                                                                                                             
    11     253 Ida Hördegårdh                49:15     2:55     5:03    10:04    12:51    16:26    19:36    23:23    27:31    29:57    36:12    39:11    42:04    44:45    47:35 
               IFK Göteborg                            2:55     2:08     5:01     2:47     3:35     3:10     3:47     4:08     2:26     6:15     2:59     2:53     2:41     2:50 
                                                      48:28    49:15                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:47                                                                                                             
    12     260 Sofia Lundberg                49:38     2:19     4:35     7:56     9:49    13:17    16:50    21:52    26:06    28:21    35:18    38:26    41:47    44:12    47:25 
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     2:19     2:16     3:21     1:53     3:28     3:33     5:02     4:14     2:15     6:57     3:08     3:21     2:25     3:13 
                                                      48:39    49:38                                                                                                             
                                                       1:14     0:59                                                                                                             
    13     367 Lucie Weissova                50:59     2:52     5:20     9:17    11:37    14:47    17:44    24:38    27:59    30:10    36:48    40:27    44:19    46:09    49:05 
               FK Göingarna                            2:52     2:28     3:57     2:20     3:10     2:57     6:54     3:21     2:11     6:38     3:39     3:52     1:50     2:56 
                                                      50:08    50:59                                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:51                                                                                                             
    14     270 Anna Johansson                51:45     2:12     4:49     9:05    11:15    13:41    25:36    29:18    32:33    34:46    39:47    42:25    45:54    47:31    50:04 
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:12     2:37     4:16     2:10     2:26    11:55     3:42     3:15     2:13     5:01     2:38     3:29     1:37     2:33 
                                                      51:01    51:45                                                                                                             
                                                       0:57     0:44                                                                                                             
    15     384 Mette Petersson               52:35     2:22     5:19     8:56    11:51    14:50    18:12    22:49    26:46    29:19    36:14    41:09    46:15    48:02    51:03 
               Centrum OK                              2:22     2:57     3:37     2:55     2:59     3:22     4:37     3:57     2:33     6:55     4:55     5:06     1:47     3:01 
                                                      51:53    52:35             44:20                                                                                           
                                                       0:50     0:42               *94                                                                                           
    16     264 Dovile Kutkaite               53:52     3:00     5:45     9:48    11:51    15:43    20:40    25:26    29:33    32:43    39:32    43:14    46:43    48:45    51:53 
               OK Medeina                              3:00     2:45     4:03     2:03     3:52     4:57     4:46     4:07     3:10     6:49     3:42     3:29     2:02     3:08 
                                                      52:55    53:52                                                                                                             
                                                       1:02     0:57                                                                                                             
    17     341 Johanna Estving               55:10     4:38     6:55    12:52    15:33    18:31    22:05    26:16    30:35    36:04    42:53    45:40    48:45    51:00    53:30 
               Lerums SOK                              4:38     2:17     5:57     2:41     2:58     3:34     4:11     4:19     5:29     6:49     2:47     3:05     2:15     2:30 
                                                      54:26    55:10                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:44                                                                                                             
    18     254 Lovisa Ljung                1:00:33     3:22     5:55     9:31    11:22    14:22    17:38    25:05    30:24    33:00    42:03    45:05    53:22    55:47    58:38 
               OK Njudung                              3:22     2:33     3:36     1:51     3:00     3:16     7:27     5:19     2:36     9:03     3:02     8:17     2:25     2:51 
                                                      59:41  1:00:33                                                                                                             
                                                       1:03     0:52                                                                                                             
    19     262 Isabell Josefsson           1:04:51     2:38     5:35     9:09    11:29    16:15    19:47    26:17    31:08    36:31    43:44    47:11    56:57    59:23  1:02:43 
               OK Reftele                              2:38     2:57     3:34     2:20     4:46     3:32     6:30     4:51     5:23     7:13     3:27     9:46     2:26     3:20 
                                                    1:04:04  1:04:51                                                                                                             
                                                       1:21     0:47                                                                                                             
    20     357 Emelie Danielsson           1:09:52     2:59     6:01    14:00    17:27    20:57    25:45    31:13    37:06    40:19    50:26    55:43  1:00:54  1:03:46  1:07:39 
               Vimmerby OK                             2:59     3:02     7:59     3:27     3:30     4:48     5:28     5:53     3:13    10:07     5:17     5:11     2:52     3:53 
                                                    1:08:48  1:09:52                                                                                                             
                                                       1:09     1:04                                                                                                             

           258 Katarina Lindén            Ej godk.     2:41     4:57     8:13    10:12    13:18    16:23    -----    -----    -----    25:31    -----    -----    -----    28:21 
               Växjö OK                                2:41     2:16     3:16     1:59     3:06     3:05                                9:08                                2:50 
                                                      30:05    31:19                                                                                                             
                                                       1:44     1:14                                                                                                             
           359 Sara Bergander             Ej godk.     2:15     4:22     9:51    18:37    21:28    25:07    29:12    33:46    35:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:15     2:07     5:29     8:46     2:51     3:39     4:05     4:34     2:08                                              
                                                      45:49    46:39                                                                                                             
                                                       9:55     0:50                                                                                                             



D18  (6)                 2860 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(52)    4(55)    5(60)    6(90)    7(82)    8(78)    9(75)   10(94)   11(71)  12(150)        M          

     1     273 Julia Bauer                   25:09     2:07     3:58     7:24     8:13    10:13    12:26    14:17    16:36    18:19    20:18    22:01    24:26    25:09          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:07     1:51     3:26     0:49     2:00     2:13     1:51     2:19     1:43     1:59     1:43     2:25     0:43          
     2     272 Amanda Leo                    29:42     2:08     4:14     8:14     9:07    14:02    16:40    18:43    21:13    22:43    24:42    26:25    28:58    29:42          
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:08     2:06     4:00     0:53     4:55     2:38     2:03     2:30     1:30     1:59     1:43     2:33     0:44          
     3     361 Angelica Jörnling             33:24     2:00     4:59     9:30    10:32    13:22    16:09    18:40    22:23    24:31    27:25    29:44    32:35    33:24          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:00     2:59     4:31     1:02     2:50     2:47     2:31     3:43     2:08     2:54     2:19     2:51     0:49          
     4     386 Jennie Johansson              38:11     4:14     6:16    10:42    11:51    14:42    17:27    20:15    22:56    24:46    31:58    34:18    37:22    38:11          
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:14     2:02     4:26     1:09     2:51     2:45     2:48     2:41     1:50     7:12     2:20     3:04     0:49          
     5     274 Frida Danielsson              41:26     2:52     5:55    11:20    12:33    16:02    19:13    22:22    26:28    29:12    34:48    37:02    40:28    41:26          
               Vimmerby OK                             2:52     3:03     5:25     1:13     3:29     3:11     3:09     4:06     2:44     5:36     2:14     3:26     0:58          
     6     271 Ida Swärdh                    42:31     3:25     6:11    11:34    12:52    16:26    19:50    23:02    27:00    29:40    35:59    38:15    41:42    42:31          
               Eksjö SOK                               3:25     2:46     5:23     1:18     3:34     3:24     3:12     3:58     2:40     6:19     2:16     3:27     0:49          



D16  (10)                2860 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(52)    4(55)    5(60)    6(90)    7(82)    8(78)    9(75)   10(94)   11(71)  12(150)        M          

     1     279 Josefine Klintberg            28:07     1:46     3:30     7:34     8:56    11:27    13:43    16:03    18:32    20:20    23:00    25:13    27:31    28:07          
               Eksjö SOK                               1:46     1:44     4:04     1:22     2:31     2:16     2:20     2:29     1:48     2:40     2:13     2:18     0:36          
     2     278 Agnes Leo                     28:51     2:14     4:53     8:32     9:36    11:59    14:08    16:25    19:57    21:36    23:30    25:08    28:07    28:51          
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:14     2:39     3:39     1:04     2:23     2:09     2:17     3:32     1:39     1:54     1:38     2:59     0:44          
     3     275 Linnea Malmberg               32:48     2:50     5:30     9:43    10:34    13:37    16:37    19:13    23:19    25:29    27:40    29:22    32:08    32:48          
               Stora Tuna OK                           2:50     2:40     4:13     0:51     3:03     3:00     2:36     4:06     2:10     2:11     1:42     2:46     0:40          
     4     280 Kajsa Wetterström             38:40     2:48     5:34    10:45    11:50    16:23    19:18    21:58    25:15    27:13    32:43    35:13    38:07    38:40          
               Tormestorps IF                          2:48     2:46     5:11     1:05     4:33     2:55     2:40     3:17     1:58     5:30     2:30     2:54     0:33          
     5     373 Lisa Elmblad                  39:19     2:03     5:11    10:33    11:48    16:05    19:12    22:25    27:34    29:45    32:21    34:30    38:31    39:19          
               OK Stigen                               2:03     3:08     5:22     1:15     4:17     3:07     3:13     5:09     2:11     2:36     2:09     4:01     0:48          
     6     282 Moa Svensson                  39:41     5:55     8:40    15:33    16:34    19:27    22:15    24:48    28:26    30:42    33:46    36:02    38:55    39:41          
               Nässjö OK                               5:55     2:45     6:53     1:01     2:53     2:48     2:33     3:38     2:16     3:04     2:16     2:53     0:46          
     7     281 Erika Strömbäck               43:24     2:24     5:30    11:41    13:17    16:55    19:47    23:41    30:33    33:09    36:45    39:27    42:36    43:24          
               Ankarsrums OK                           2:24     3:06     6:11     1:36     3:38     2:52     3:54     6:52     2:36     3:36     2:42     3:09     0:48          
     8     276 Minda Langmoen                46:40     2:27     5:05    13:52    15:07    18:56    22:59    26:23    31:14    33:38    40:47    43:14    46:06    46:40          
               Kungälvs OK                             2:27     2:38     8:47     1:15     3:49     4:03     3:24     4:51     2:24     7:09     2:27     2:52     0:34          
     9     277 Mi Jansson Kind               48:01     3:03     6:11    12:24    14:10    21:51    25:23    28:35    33:34    36:09    39:37    41:56    47:14    48:01          
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:03     3:08     6:13     1:46     7:41     3:32     3:12     4:59     2:35     3:28     2:19     5:18     0:47          
    10     283 Lovisa Johansson              56:12     3:00    11:07    19:12    20:42    24:11    28:20    32:18    36:57    40:23    48:56    51:17    55:13    56:12          
               Västerviks OK                           3:00     8:07     8:05     1:30     3:29     4:09     3:58     4:39     3:26     8:33     2:21     3:56     0:59          



D14  (10)                2650 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(39)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(55)    7(61)    8(75)   9(150)        M                                     

     1     285 Linnéa Golsäter               28:48     4:54     6:26     9:33    14:36    16:47    21:17    23:53    26:32    28:08    28:48                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               4:54     1:32     3:07     5:03     2:11     4:30     2:36     2:39     1:36     0:40                                     
     2     291 Gabriella Gustafsson          33:20     4:23     5:54     9:15    13:54    17:02    25:34    28:01    31:00    32:34    33:20                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:23     1:31     3:21     4:39     3:08     8:32     2:27     2:59     1:34     0:46                                     
     3     288 Petra Gunnarsdotter           33:21     4:32     6:09    10:25    16:18    19:42    24:07    27:35    30:40    32:35    33:21                                     
               Tenhults SOK                            4:32     1:37     4:16     5:53     3:24     4:25     3:28     3:05     1:55     0:46                                     
     4     287 Linnéa Andersson              34:48     4:35     6:20    10:39    17:44    21:51    25:58    29:48    32:29    34:08    34:48                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:35     1:45     4:19     7:05     4:07     4:07     3:50     2:41     1:39     0:40                                     
     5     290 Karin Björnlinger             36:52     3:27     5:04     9:16    17:22    19:03    27:21    30:08    34:33    36:04    36:52                                     
               IK Vista                                3:27     1:37     4:12     8:06     1:41     8:18     2:47     4:25     1:31     0:48                                     
     6     286 Moa Granstedt                 37:25     6:40     8:27    12:15    19:38    23:59    28:12    31:40    34:45    36:39    37:25                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:40     1:47     3:48     7:23     4:21     4:13     3:28     3:05     1:54     0:46                                     
     7     292 Julia Svensson                42:57     5:54     7:49    16:15    23:11    25:19    33:03    36:47    40:02    42:08    42:57                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:54     1:55     8:26     6:56     2:08     7:44     3:44     3:15     2:06     0:49                                     
     8     293 Kajsa Johansson               58:10     8:27    11:15    25:09    34:53    37:35    43:33    50:17    53:57    57:27    58:10                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           8:27     2:48    13:54     9:44     2:42     5:58     6:44     3:40     3:30     0:43                                     
     9     284 Ida Nordberg                1:19:22    10:23    12:52    18:52    27:57    48:44  1:07:13  1:11:35  1:16:34  1:18:40  1:19:22                                     
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                    10:23     2:29     6:00     9:05    20:47    18:29     4:22     4:59     2:06     0:42                                     
    10     294 Sally Lind                  1:26:35    10:06    12:32    20:55    29:02    37:01  1:09:27  1:18:19  1:23:42  1:25:47  1:26:35                                     
               Västerviks OK                          10:06     2:26     8:23     8:07     7:59    32:26     8:52     5:23     2:05     0:48                                     



D12  (13)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(50)    7(57)    8(58)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     301 Gabriella Bergander           28:05     1:40     5:06     8:19    12:20    15:58    18:17    20:29    22:22    25:39    27:21    28:05                            
               Eksjö SOK                               1:40     3:26     3:13     4:01     3:38     2:19     2:12     1:53     3:17     1:42     0:44                            
     2     298 Sophia Björnlinger            30:58     1:37     5:22     8:15    11:50    17:43    20:20    22:41    24:46    28:35    30:15    30:58                            
               IK Vista                                1:37     3:45     2:53     3:35     5:53     2:37     2:21     2:05     3:49     1:40     0:43                            
     3     299 Amelia Skalberg               32:21     2:58     7:05     9:49    14:50    19:21    22:01    24:34    26:27    29:45    31:34    32:21                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:58     4:07     2:44     5:01     4:31     2:40     2:33     1:53     3:18     1:49     0:47                            
     4     306 Elin Granstedt                34:58     1:35     5:47     8:17    12:22    17:10    19:02    21:23    23:48    32:44    34:11    34:58                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:35     4:12     2:30     4:05     4:48     1:52     2:21     2:25     8:56     1:27     0:47                            
     5     302 Alice Axelsson                39:02     3:58     8:05    13:54    18:19    25:23    27:31    30:05    33:15    35:59    38:20    39:02                            
               Mullsjö SOK                             3:58     4:07     5:49     4:25     7:04     2:08     2:34     3:10     2:44     2:21     0:42                            
     6     305 Elsa Andersson                41:21     1:43     5:12     7:43    12:13    21:01    23:29    28:20    30:53    38:44    40:40    41:21                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:43     3:29     2:31     4:30     8:48     2:28     4:51     2:33     7:51     1:56     0:41                            
     7     303 Alice Svensson Finndah        43:44     2:02     8:54    11:57    16:42    21:13    24:38    32:27    35:08    41:03    42:54    43:44                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:02     6:52     3:03     4:45     4:31     3:25     7:49     2:41     5:55     1:51     0:50                            
     8     300 Emma Åkesson                  50:55     1:53     7:39    10:26    16:46    27:45    30:33    38:37    41:09    47:34    50:04    50:55                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:53     5:46     2:47     6:20    10:59     2:48     8:04     2:32     6:25     2:30     0:51                            
     9     297 Ebba Envall                   58:20     3:35     9:21    13:03    18:42    25:00    28:28    43:52    47:04    53:55    56:30    58:20                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:35     5:46     3:42     5:39     6:18     3:28    15:24     3:12     6:51     2:35     1:50                            
    10     376 Moa Edner                   1:05:05     2:17    14:16    18:33    30:17    39:00    44:18    49:33    53:20  1:01:05  1:04:21  1:05:05                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:17    11:59     4:17    11:44     8:43     5:18     5:15     3:47     7:45     3:16     0:44                            
    11     295 Jenny Jakobsson             1:37:50     2:40     8:53    15:39    24:24    32:32    55:02  1:05:58  1:19:50  1:30:58  1:37:05  1:37:50                            
               Gamleby OK                              2:40     6:13     6:46     8:45     8:08    22:30    10:56    13:52    11:08     6:07     0:45                            
    12     396 Elina Gustavsson            1:43:51     8:45    15:46    21:46    30:26    38:44  1:01:13  1:12:10  1:26:04  1:37:14  1:43:05  1:43:51                            
               Gamleby OK                              8:45     7:01     6:00     8:40     8:18    22:29    10:57    13:54    11:10     5:51     0:46                            

           296 Emma Nordberg              Ej godk.     1:48     8:26    11:20    16:08    -----    -----    26:58    29:16    34:28    36:23    37:05                            
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                     1:48     6:38     2:54     4:48                      10:50     2:18     5:12     1:55     0:42                            



D10  (9)                 1700 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(59)    3(63)    4(74)    5(93)    6(64)    7(76)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     309 Sara Granstedt                13:17     2:08     3:56     5:18     6:37     8:13     9:07    11:26    12:29    13:17                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:08     1:48     1:22     1:19     1:36     0:54     2:19     1:03     0:48                                              
     2     312 Isa Envall                    15:19     2:11     4:40     6:28     8:14     9:55    10:57    13:10    14:31    15:19                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:11     2:29     1:48     1:46     1:41     1:02     2:13     1:21     0:48                                              
     3     347 Stina Johansson               16:44     2:45     5:36     7:06     9:09    11:05    12:20    14:38    15:58    16:44                                              
               OK Bävern                               2:45     2:51     1:30     2:03     1:56     1:15     2:18     1:20     0:46                                              
     4     310 Julia Arvidsson               17:35     2:47     4:55     6:55     9:13    10:56    12:00    15:20    16:43    17:35                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:47     2:08     2:00     2:18     1:43     1:04     3:20     1:23     0:52                                              
     5     377 Ella Palm                     18:09     2:39     4:51     6:59     9:11    11:10    12:23    15:51    17:11    18:09                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39     2:12     2:08     2:12     1:59     1:13     3:28     1:20     0:58                                              
     6     311 Josefine Sandberg             20:02     2:33     7:53     9:46    12:07    14:03    15:13    17:39    19:15    20:02                                              
               OK Bävern                               2:33     5:20     1:53     2:21     1:56     1:10     2:26     1:36     0:47                                              
     7     327 Emma Ling                     20:51     2:58     6:51     8:41    11:49    13:56    15:25    18:10    19:53    20:51                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           2:58     3:53     1:50     3:08     2:07     1:29     2:45     1:43     0:58                                              
     8     307 Julia Wahlström               23:33     3:18     7:28     9:25    15:32    17:13    18:27    21:13    22:38    23:33                                              
               Tenhults SOK                            3:18     4:10     1:57     6:07     1:41     1:14     2:46     1:25     0:55                                              
     9     308 Alexandra Sandberg            24:19     3:19     6:29     9:14    13:47    16:11    17:32    21:34    23:34    24:19                                              
               OK Bävern                               3:19     3:10     2:45     4:33     2:24     1:21     4:02     2:00     0:45                                              



U3  (4)                  2550 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(50)    7(57)    8(58)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     406 Alva Abrahamsson              48:44     1:56     7:12    10:46    18:14    26:51    30:36    38:35    40:53    46:02    48:02    48:44                            
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                     1:56     5:16     3:34     7:28     8:37     3:45     7:59     2:18     5:09     2:00     0:42                            
     2     527 Måns Eriksson                 49:29     1:55     6:48    13:23    20:49    28:53    32:47    36:56    40:42    46:51    48:48    49:29                            
               Jönköpings OK                           1:55     4:53     6:35     7:26     8:04     3:54     4:09     3:46     6:09     1:57     0:41                            
     3     509 Emelie Johansson            1:02:31     2:36    11:43    16:39    27:24    36:33    41:33    47:20    50:47    57:55  1:01:48  1:02:31                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:36     9:07     4:56    10:45     9:09     5:00     5:47     3:27     7:08     3:53     0:43                            
     4     502 Ellen Lexander              1:45:56     3:33    18:47    24:12    37:22    53:03    58:00  1:22:53  1:31:02  1:40:27  1:45:01  1:45:56                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:33    15:14     5:25    13:10    15:41     4:57    24:53     8:09     9:25     4:34     0:55                            



U2  (15)                 1700 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(59)    3(63)    4(74)    5(93)    6(64)    7(76)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     317 Hugo Djurstedt                14:01     2:24     4:30     6:06     7:35     9:19    10:19    12:01    13:14    14:01                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:24     2:06     1:36     1:29     1:44     1:00     1:42     1:13     0:47                                              
     2     313 Ebba Lindman                  15:49     2:20     4:52     6:28     8:15    10:10    11:49    13:41    14:58    15:49                                              
               Nässjö OK                               2:20     2:32     1:36     1:47     1:55     1:39     1:52     1:17     0:51                                              
     3     503 Victoria Wilbertsson          16:03     2:23     4:55     6:36     8:24    10:12    11:51    13:49    15:13    16:03                                              
               Nässjö OK                               2:23     2:32     1:41     1:48     1:48     1:39     1:58     1:24     0:50                                              
     4     314 Linnea Skalberg               16:25     2:54     5:19     7:22     8:58    10:48    11:55    13:55    15:34    16:25                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:54     2:25     2:03     1:36     1:50     1:07     2:00     1:39     0:51                                              
     5     187 Anton Olivestam               17:27     2:53     4:55     6:58     9:16    11:01    11:58    14:47    16:41    17:27                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:53     2:02     2:03     2:18     1:45     0:57     2:49     1:54     0:46                                              
     6     523 Alexander Josefsson           17:56     2:57     4:59     7:06     9:30    11:12    12:14    15:35    16:55    17:56                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:57     2:02     2:07     2:24     1:42     1:02     3:21     1:20     1:01                                              
     7     318 Maja Åkesson                  18:10     2:39     6:30     8:24    10:30    12:24    13:43    15:54    17:25    18:10                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39     3:51     1:54     2:06     1:54     1:19     2:11     1:31     0:45                                              
     8     511 Alma Johansson                18:11     2:37     6:32     8:22    10:33    12:21    13:40    15:51    17:25    18:11                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:37     3:55     1:50     2:11     1:48     1:19     2:11     1:34     0:46                                              
     9     315 Wilma Bergander               18:59     3:05     5:52     7:57    10:08    12:18    13:30    16:07    17:55    18:59                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               3:05     2:47     2:05     2:11     2:10     1:12     2:37     1:48     1:04                                              
    10     552 Mattias Öhlund                19:06     3:08     5:31     7:42     9:34    11:29    13:01    16:14    18:06    19:06                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:08     2:23     2:11     1:52     1:55     1:32     3:13     1:52     1:00                                              
    11     516 Emil Bülow                    20:53     3:33     6:43     9:18    11:34    14:03    15:31    18:06    20:04    20:53                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           3:33     3:10     2:35     2:16     2:29     1:28     2:35     1:58     0:49                                              
    12     515 Evelina Eriksson              21:36     2:40     5:58     8:40    11:49    14:46    16:50    19:02    20:40    21:36                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:40     3:18     2:42     3:09     2:57     2:04     2:12     1:38     0:56                                              
    13     554 Theodor Nilsson               22:36     3:09     8:02    10:03    12:04    15:16    16:51    20:07    21:46    22:36                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:09     4:53     2:01     2:01     3:12     1:35     3:16     1:39     0:50                                              
    14     553 Emil Öhlund                   22:37     3:07     8:04    10:03    12:06    15:15    16:57    20:13    21:49    22:37                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:07     4:57     1:59     2:03     3:09     1:42     3:16     1:36     0:48                                              
    15     319 Julia Rangert                 23:56     4:01     7:54     9:54    14:52    17:03    18:21    21:21    23:05    23:56                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:01     3:53     2:00     4:58     2:11     1:18     3:00     1:44     0:51                                              



U1  (11)                 1770 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(37)    3(54)    4(59)    5(63)    6(73)    7(64)    8(76)   9(150)        M                                     

     1     519 Axel Elmblad                  14:17     1:10     2:13     3:11     4:34     6:12     7:39     9:54    11:33    13:30    14:17                                     
               OK Stigen                               1:10     1:03     0:58     1:23     1:38     1:27     2:15     1:39     1:57     0:47                                     
     2     510 Hilda Johansson               16:18     1:15     2:35     3:52     5:43     7:22    10:14    11:58    14:03    15:30    16:18                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:15     1:20     1:17     1:51     1:39     2:52     1:44     2:05     1:27     0:48                                     
     3     324 Jacob Mikkelsen               16:42     1:27     2:49     4:22     5:44     7:33     9:53    11:52    14:05    15:37    16:42                                     
               Horsens OK                              1:27     1:22     1:33     1:22     1:49     2:20     1:59     2:13     1:32     1:05                                     
     4     415 Viktor Gunnarsson             17:47     1:50     3:26     4:46     6:14     8:16    10:54    12:57    15:16    16:53    17:47                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:50     1:36     1:20     1:28     2:02     2:38     2:03     2:19     1:37     0:54                                     
     5     320 Agnes Djurstedt               19:09     1:28     2:54     4:11     5:53     8:11    10:42    13:09    16:23    18:11    19:09                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               1:28     1:26     1:17     1:42     2:18     2:31     2:27     3:14     1:48     0:58                                     
     6     322 Elsa Lindeberg                24:30     2:14     4:06     5:34     7:04    10:02    13:29    17:27    20:35    23:30    24:30                                     
               Västerviks OK                           2:14     1:52     1:28     1:30     2:58     3:27     3:58     3:08     2:55     1:00                                     
     7     321 Eira Hertin                   25:52     1:49     3:47     5:23     7:23     9:48    14:04    16:56    20:54    24:52    25:52                                     
               Västerviks OK                           1:49     1:58     1:36     2:00     2:25     4:16     2:52     3:58     3:58     1:00                                     
     8     514 Amitis Mohe Haji              26:40     1:56     3:44     5:46     7:41    11:19    15:10    18:58    22:28    25:14    26:40                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:56     1:48     2:02     1:55     3:38     3:51     3:48     3:30     2:46     1:26                                     
     9     408 Gustav Johansson              27:18     1:50     4:17     6:42     9:04    12:12    16:37    19:41    23:43    26:24    27:18                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           1:50     2:27     2:25     2:22     3:08     4:25     3:04     4:02     2:41     0:54                                     
    10     323 Emmy Granstedt                29:17     2:47     6:43     9:51    14:04    17:07    19:57    23:28    26:08    28:13    29:17                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:47     3:56     3:08     4:13     3:03     2:50     3:31     2:40     2:05     1:04                                     
    11     536 Ida Eskilsson                 31:53     1:43     4:00     6:30     8:55    11:52    17:39    22:24    27:53    30:51    31:53                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:43     2:17     2:30     2:25     2:57     5:47     4:45     5:29     2:58     1:02                                     



INSKOLNING  (13)         1770 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(37)    3(54)    4(59)    5(63)    6(73)    7(64)    8(76)   9(150)        M                                     

     1     326 Erik Ling                     20:50     3:11     5:30     6:56     8:26    10:40    13:02    15:22    18:02    19:57    20:50                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:11     2:19     1:26     1:30     2:14     2:22     2:20     2:40     1:55     0:53                                     
     2     329 Johan Lang                    23:30     2:33     4:27     6:33     8:31    11:17    14:26    17:46    20:50    22:36    23:30                                     
               Västerviks OK                           2:33     1:54     2:06     1:58     2:46     3:09     3:20     3:04     1:46     0:54                                     
     3     328 Mikaela Johansson             23:45     2:24     4:23     6:34     8:25    11:13    14:24    17:35    20:48    22:39    23:45                                     
               Västerviks OK                           2:24     1:59     2:11     1:51     2:48     3:11     3:11     3:13     1:51     1:06                                     
     4     325 Ida Rosjö                     26:02     2:12     4:27     6:19     8:06    11:37    15:03    18:24    21:55    24:54    26:02                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           2:12     2:15     1:52     1:47     3:31     3:26     3:21     3:31     2:59     1:08                                     
     5     549 Alva Lovefors                 26:10     2:22     4:35     6:10     8:01    11:02    15:28    18:37    22:01    24:58    26:10                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:22     2:13     1:35     1:51     3:01     4:26     3:09     3:24     2:57     1:12                                     
     6     544 Tyra Sjöholm                  28:59     2:48     5:25     7:47     9:53    12:31    17:29    21:16    25:33    27:38    28:59                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:48     2:37     2:22     2:06     2:38     4:58     3:47     4:17     2:05     1:21                                     
     7     543 Otto Sjöholm                  40:52     2:42     5:21     8:19    12:49    18:24    24:01    28:02    33:21    39:17    40:52                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:42     2:39     2:58     4:30     5:35     5:37     4:01     5:19     5:56     1:35                                     
     8     528 Olof Swann                    43:14     4:48     9:45    12:56    16:20    20:40    27:32    33:07    38:38    42:07    43:14                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:48     4:57     3:11     3:24     4:20     6:52     5:35     5:31     3:29     1:07                                     
     8     529 Erik Swann                    43:14     5:11     9:57    13:11    16:28     0.00    27:59    33:19    38:47    42:14    43:14                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:11     4:46     3:14     3:17             11:31     5:20     5:28     3:27     1:00                                     
    10     525 Thea Abaji-Nordin             44:45     3:04     6:02     8:41    11:34    17:12    22:20    29:46    37:15    43:34    44:45                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               3:04     2:58     2:39     2:53     5:38     5:08     7:26     7:29     6:19     1:11                                     
    11     566 Irmelie Sjögren               45:04     5:56     9:17    12:38    15:49    20:42    26:07    33:20    39:58    44:05    45:04                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:56     3:21     3:21     3:11     4:53     5:25     7:13     6:38     4:07     0:59                                     
    12     567 Mira Öhlund                   49:33     5:46     9:21    12:00    15:41    21:37    27:36    34:00    41:02    46:14    49:33                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:46     3:35     2:39     3:41     5:56     5:59     6:24     7:02     5:12     3:19                                     
    13     570 August Sunnergren           1:37:17  1:05:40  1:08:31  1:11:24  1:13:45  1:17:05  1:22:21  1:27:15  1:31:11  1:34:39  1:37:17              1:25     3:13     4:30 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                   1:05:40     2:51     2:53     2:21     3:20     5:16     4:54     3:56     3:28     2:38               *32      *52      *37 
                                                      12:25    12:56    15:10    18:10    18:33    23:04    23:41    26:23    27:51    29:14    29:57    30:40    31:29    32:37 
                                                        *48      *49      *53      *40      *41      *59      *58      *56      *64      *65     *201      *68      *69     *250 



Öppen 1  (2)             1700 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(59)    3(63)    4(74)    5(93)    6(64)    7(76)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     330 Ayan Ling                     21:08     3:19     7:08     8:58    12:05    14:22    15:45    18:26    20:11    21:08                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           3:19     3:49     1:50     3:07     2:17     1:23     2:41     1:45     0:57                                              
     2     561 Yvonne Stenberg               27:59     4:36     8:25    11:20    14:00    17:05    19:01    22:50    25:43    27:59                                              
               Nässjö OK                               4:36     3:49     2:55     2:40     3:05     1:56     3:49     2:53     2:16                                              



Öppen 2  (8)             2550 m                                         
                                                      1(40)    2(38)    3(43)    4(45)    5(48)    6(50)    7(57)    8(58)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     241 Eva Holmquist               1:02:24     3:30    13:35    18:43    28:44    37:23    42:56    46:51    51:22    58:11  1:01:24  1:02:24                            
               IF Hallby SOK                           3:30    10:05     5:08    10:01     8:39     5:33     3:55     4:31     6:49     3:13     1:00                            
     2     535 Ingemar Lundh               1:07:06     3:46    12:18    19:29    31:06    40:21    44:55    49:06    53:31  1:02:09  1:05:47  1:07:06                            
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       3:46     8:32     7:11    11:37     9:15     4:34     4:11     4:25     8:38     3:38     1:19                            
     3     565 Ann-Charlotte Adolfsso      1:08:35     3:50    14:00    22:18    29:54    40:58    46:28    49:55    57:52  1:03:41  1:07:31  1:08:35                            
               OK Bävern                               3:50    10:10     8:18     7:36    11:04     5:30     3:27     7:57     5:49     3:50     1:04                            
     4     546 Susanne Karlsson            1:15:19    13:21    20:46    25:07    32:38    50:09    54:57    59:26  1:03:13  1:10:49  1:14:12  1:15:19                            
               OK Bävern                              13:21     7:25     4:21     7:31    17:31     4:48     4:29     3:47     7:36     3:23     1:07                            
     5     508 Ann-Katrin Johansson        1:18:01     3:38    13:22    17:47    34:08    53:05    57:44  1:02:10  1:05:56  1:13:37  1:16:49  1:18:01                            
               Västerviks OK                           3:38     9:44     4:25    16:21    18:57     4:39     4:26     3:46     7:41     3:12     1:12                            
     6     512 Marie Pettersson            1:39:32     3:43    13:06    21:36    43:54    55:34  1:03:44  1:13:36  1:18:11  1:27:39  1:38:08  1:39:32                            
               Västerviks OK                           3:43     9:23     8:30    22:18    11:40     8:10     9:52     4:35     9:28    10:29     1:24                            

           331 Roger Ödén                 Ej godk.     2:18     8:37    21:49    29:44    -----    53:26    56:37    59:00  1:03:58  1:12:17  1:13:00                            
               SOK Aneby                               2:18     6:19    13:12     7:55             23:42     3:11     2:23     4:58     8:19     0:43                            
           541 Lise-Lotte Mattsson        Ej godk.     2:34     9:06    12:26    18:33    26:42    34:51    -----    43:05    -----    55:20    56:18             47:15          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:34     6:32     3:20     6:07     8:09     8:09              8:14             12:15     0:58               *93          



Öppen 4  (9)             2790 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(39)    3(41)    4(45)    5(49)    6(88)    7(90)    8(61)    9(75)  10(150)        M                            

     1     405 Kirsten Björnlinger           36:41     6:50     9:29    13:39    16:08    20:06    26:46    28:49    30:53    34:10    35:59    36:41                            
               IK Vista                                6:50     2:39     4:10     2:29     3:58     6:40     2:03     2:04     3:17     1:49     0:42                            
     2     407 Jan Eliasson                  47:47     6:22     9:55    16:17    19:32    28:00    35:47    37:57    41:08    44:46    46:55    47:47                            
               Tenhults SOK                            6:22     3:33     6:22     3:15     8:28     7:47     2:10     3:11     3:38     2:09     0:52                            
     3     558 Ann-Sofi Lindskog             52:17     8:11    11:57    17:49    21:39    28:04    37:21    40:15    43:51    48:00    51:00    52:17                            
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                  8:11     3:46     5:52     3:50     6:25     9:17     2:54     3:36     4:09     3:00     1:17                            
     4     531 Mats Holmberg                 56:52     7:22    12:32    19:53    23:04    31:03    41:06    45:14    49:25    53:14    56:08    56:52                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:22     5:10     7:21     3:11     7:59    10:03     4:08     4:11     3:49     2:54     0:44                            
     5     532 Soren Tellegen                56:54     7:22    12:31    19:51    23:01    31:02    41:04    45:13    49:23    53:14    56:09    56:54                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:22     5:09     7:20     3:10     8:01    10:02     4:09     4:10     3:51     2:55     0:45                            
     6     404 Johan Abrahamsson             57:58     6:34     9:26    14:48    18:08    31:19    39:36    42:54    45:36    55:17    57:09    57:58                            
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                     6:34     2:52     5:22     3:20    13:11     8:17     3:18     2:42     9:41     1:52     0:49                            
     7     551 Jonas Högberg                 59:17     5:45     9:42    17:30    24:08    34:29    42:11    44:38    52:03    56:02    58:31    59:17                            
               IF Hallby SOK                           5:45     3:57     7:48     6:38    10:21     7:42     2:27     7:25     3:59     2:29     0:46                            
     8     414 Åke Johansson               1:14:56     7:54    12:10    27:28    31:37    40:45    49:27    52:54  1:05:46  1:10:39  1:13:50  1:14:56                            
               Tenhults SOK                            7:54     4:16    15:18     4:09     9:08     8:42     3:27    12:52     4:53     3:11     1:06                            
     9     332 Wåge Elmeke                 1:24:44    12:20    22:28    30:02    34:06    45:23    56:28  1:01:02  1:08:57  1:20:35  1:23:31  1:24:44                            
               IF Hallby SOK                          12:20    10:08     7:34     4:04    11:17    11:05     4:34     7:55    11:38     2:56     1:13                            



Öppen 5  (22)            3890 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(39)    3(41)    4(48)    5(49)    6(56)    7(83)    8(88)    9(90)   10(75)   11(67)   12(72)  13(150)        M 

     1     559 Martin Persson                46:45     4:36     6:56    11:00    17:17    19:16    22:14    27:31    31:51    34:11    38:31    39:59    44:02    46:02    46:45 
               Skillingaryds FK                        4:36     2:20     4:04     6:17     1:59     2:58     5:17     4:20     2:20     4:20     1:28     4:03     2:00     0:43 
     2     397 Torbjörn Lundström            49:13     4:19     5:51     9:35    14:48    21:23    24:32    29:57    34:45    37:22    42:07    43:54    46:09    48:20    49:13 
               IF Hallby SOK                           4:19     1:32     3:44     5:13     6:35     3:09     5:25     4:48     2:37     4:45     1:47     2:15     2:11     0:53 
     3     416 Björn Golsäter                51:15     5:26     7:28    15:16    21:11    23:02    26:35    32:25    37:48    40:11    44:38    46:23    48:30    50:36    51:15 
               Eksjö SOK                               5:26     2:02     7:48     5:55     1:51     3:33     5:50     5:23     2:23     4:27     1:45     2:07     2:06     0:39 
     4     520 Micael Elmblad                53:51     6:14     7:47    11:51    20:02    23:27    26:48    33:01    38:18    40:53    47:24    49:15    51:12    53:12    53:51 
               OK Stigen                               6:14     1:33     4:04     8:11     3:25     3:21     6:13     5:17     2:35     6:31     1:51     1:57     2:00     0:39 
     5     413 Bengt Johansson               55:04     4:42     6:13    10:31    17:23    19:32    22:37    29:32    35:12    37:33    43:32    45:26    50:42    54:10    55:04 
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:42     1:31     4:18     6:52     2:09     3:05     6:55     5:40     2:21     5:59     1:54     5:16     3:28     0:54 
     6     530 Magnus Nykvist                55:47     4:07     6:15    10:35    17:34    19:41    22:52    32:10    39:26    41:26    48:00    49:56    51:57    54:56    55:47 
               Jönköpings OK                           4:07     2:08     4:20     6:59     2:07     3:11     9:18     7:16     2:00     6:34     1:56     2:01     2:59     0:51 
     7     540 Oscar Andell                  56:42     7:00     8:33    13:50    20:48    24:50    28:38    36:06    41:33    43:27    49:50    51:54    53:49    56:01    56:42 
               Tenhults SOK                            7:00     1:33     5:17     6:58     4:02     3:48     7:28     5:27     1:54     6:23     2:04     1:55     2:12     0:41 
     8     556 Leif Andersson                59:03     9:14    10:51    15:18    21:18    26:38    30:26    36:50    42:16    45:44    51:28    53:17    55:39    58:14    59:03 
               Nässjö OK                               9:14     1:37     4:27     6:00     5:20     3:48     6:24     5:26     3:28     5:44     1:49     2:22     2:35     0:49 
     9     542 Tomas Kasselstrand          1:05:33     3:47     5:16     9:15    26:09    29:14    32:24    39:02    47:43    50:22    56:19    58:51  1:00:58  1:04:42  1:05:33 
               Björkfors GOIF                          3:47     1:29     3:59    16:54     3:05     3:10     6:38     8:41     2:39     5:57     2:32     2:07     3:44     0:51 
    10     518 Stefan Pauli                1:06:24     4:29     6:21    10:52    16:30    18:40    23:19    33:42    41:40    43:34    53:32    55:12  1:03:19  1:05:41  1:06:24 
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                     4:29     1:52     4:31     5:38     2:10     4:39    10:23     7:58     1:54     9:58     1:40     8:07     2:22     0:43 
    11     334 Lukas Lazinskas             1:08:12     8:19    10:18    21:24    27:18    29:19    32:49    46:48    53:38    55:39  1:01:45  1:03:36  1:05:30  1:07:37  1:08:12 
               OK Medeina                              8:19     1:59    11:06     5:54     2:01     3:30    13:59     6:50     2:01     6:06     1:51     1:54     2:07     0:35 
    12     533 Hans-J Hansson              1:09:14     6:04     8:02    14:04    29:26    32:02    37:16    44:09    50:45    54:10    59:51  1:02:10  1:05:18  1:08:15  1:09:14 
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   6:04     1:58     6:02    15:22     2:36     5:14     6:53     6:36     3:25     5:41     2:19     3:08     2:57     0:59 
    13     418 Bertil Carlsson             1:14:33     7:38     9:31    13:26    24:45    27:27    30:55    37:05    44:13    46:02  1:06:24  1:08:23  1:10:45  1:13:33  1:14:33 
               Jönköpings OK                           7:38     1:53     3:55    11:19     2:42     3:28     6:10     7:08     1:49    20:22     1:59     2:22     2:48     1:00 
    14     513 Weine Gustavsson            1:19:54     5:50     8:07    12:47    21:42    26:58    35:06    45:39    52:08    54:55  1:10:08  1:12:10  1:16:32  1:19:05  1:19:54 
               IK Wallgårda                            5:50     2:17     4:40     8:55     5:16     8:08    10:33     6:29     2:47    15:13     2:02     4:22     2:33     0:49 
    15     545 Philip Hjellström           1:24:07     5:58     9:26    14:03    23:27    33:53    39:35    47:57    54:56    58:46  1:05:42  1:08:44  1:19:52  1:23:20  1:24:07 
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       5:58     3:28     4:37     9:24    10:26     5:42     8:22     6:59     3:50     6:56     3:02    11:08     3:28     0:47 
    16     412 Anette Nordberg             1:28:37    21:29    25:14    32:10    40:09    43:32    47:48    58:03  1:05:34  1:07:50  1:18:27  1:21:12  1:24:33  1:27:45  1:28:37 
               Gällstadbygdens SOK                    21:29     3:45     6:56     7:59     3:23     4:16    10:15     7:31     2:16    10:37     2:45     3:21     3:12     0:52 
    17     521 Birgitta Parkner            1:32:18    10:53    13:47    25:26    35:03    40:11    45:28    54:18  1:02:44  1:11:00  1:19:24  1:23:40  1:27:16  1:31:07  1:32:18 
               OK Landehof                            10:53     2:54    11:39     9:37     5:08     5:17     8:50     8:26     8:16     8:24     4:16     3:36     3:51     1:11 
    18     411 Berndt Halvardsson          1:37:18    15:00    18:06    25:34    38:58    47:03    51:45  1:03:17  1:11:08  1:14:26  1:22:40  1:26:29  1:30:31  1:36:25  1:37:18 
               Nässjö OK                              15:00     3:06     7:28    13:24     8:05     4:42    11:32     7:51     3:18     8:14     3:49     4:02     5:54     0:53 
    19     410 Britt-Marie Halvardsso      1:38:03    15:09    18:09    25:15    39:03    46:56    51:46  1:03:17  1:11:11  1:14:35  1:22:55  1:26:48  1:30:39  1:36:46  1:38:03 
               Nässjö OK                              15:09     3:00     7:06    13:48     7:53     4:50    11:31     7:54     3:24     8:20     3:53     3:51     6:07     1:17 

           333 Anna Kallin                Ej godk.     5:59     7:54    22:36    29:21    38:33    -----    -----    -----    -----    53:20    55:43  1:16:37  1:20:10  1:21:22 
               SOK Aneby                               5:59     1:55    14:42     6:45     9:12                                        14:47     2:23    20:54     3:33     1:12 
           526 Martin Abaji               Ej godk.     9:39    11:46    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----          
               Eksjö Garnisons IF                      9:39     2:07                                                                                                             
           560 Torbjörn Månefjord         Ej godk.     9:32    12:12    22:15    29:17    31:53    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:03:13  1:05:59  1:08:30  1:09:19 
               Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK                   9:32     2:40    10:03     7:02     2:36                                                 31:20     2:46     2:31     0:49 



Öppen 7  (10)            2860 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(52)    4(55)    5(60)    6(90)    7(82)    8(78)    9(75)   10(94)   11(71)  12(150)        M          

     1     335 Stefan N-Djurstedt            24:11     2:03     3:54     7:23     8:10    10:06    12:18    14:19    16:24    18:14    19:52    21:10    23:25    24:11          
               Eksjö SOK                               2:03     1:51     3:29     0:47     1:56     2:12     2:01     2:05     1:50     1:38     1:18     2:15     0:46          
     2     524 Bo Hultgren                   29:59     3:11     5:22     9:21    10:18    12:38    15:10    17:55    20:51    22:30    24:50    26:22    29:13    29:59          
               OK Njudung                              3:11     2:11     3:59     0:57     2:20     2:32     2:45     2:56     1:39     2:20     1:32     2:51     0:46          
     3     568 Bo Andreasson                 41:00     2:59     5:53    12:19    14:00    18:51    21:46    24:31    28:25    30:57    34:13    36:46    40:11    41:00          
               OK Reftele                              2:59     2:54     6:26     1:41     4:51     2:55     2:45     3:54     2:32     3:16     2:33     3:25     0:49          
     4     403 Christoffer Glinge            41:47     3:55     6:28    12:08    13:36    17:15    22:08    24:48    29:35    31:47    35:34    37:34    41:05    41:47          
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:55     2:33     5:40     1:28     3:39     4:53     2:40     4:47     2:12     3:47     2:00     3:31     0:42          
     5     402 Anna Adolfsson                44:19     3:13     6:19    17:10    18:25    21:52    24:34    27:37    31:19    33:51    38:38    40:40    43:33    44:19          
               OK Bävern                               3:13     3:06    10:51     1:15     3:27     2:42     3:03     3:42     2:32     4:47     2:02     2:53     0:46          
     6     569 Helene Svensson               45:02     3:10     6:09    12:26    13:59    19:56    22:55    25:49    29:33    32:07    36:51    39:31    44:06    45:02          
               IK Vista                                3:10     2:59     6:17     1:33     5:57     2:59     2:54     3:44     2:34     4:44     2:40     4:35     0:56          
     7     507 Anders Larsson              1:01:15     3:53     7:23    15:08    17:26    23:18    27:44    32:04    40:23    44:04    51:23    54:47  1:00:05  1:01:15          
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       3:53     3:30     7:45     2:18     5:52     4:26     4:20     8:19     3:41     7:19     3:24     5:18     1:10          
     8     505 Kennerth Gustafsson         1:16:10     7:05    21:06    30:18    32:11    38:33    43:39    49:15    54:37    58:25  1:06:01  1:09:05  1:14:38  1:16:10          
               OK Virdarna                             7:05    14:01     9:12     1:53     6:22     5:06     5:36     5:22     3:48     7:36     3:04     5:33     1:32          
     9     417 Siv Bergander               1:24:28     6:58    12:43    24:26    27:13    36:32    43:27    48:55    56:17  1:01:38  1:08:23  1:13:45  1:21:57  1:24:28          
               Eksjö SOK                               6:58     5:45    11:43     2:47     9:19     6:55     5:28     7:22     5:21     6:45     5:22     8:12     2:31          
    10     506 Stig Svensson               1:34:53    11:36    17:15    33:07    35:23    47:11    52:35    58:27  1:05:44  1:12:42  1:20:20  1:26:01  1:33:11  1:34:53          
               OK Virdarna                            11:36     5:39    15:52     2:16    11:48     5:24     5:52     7:17     6:58     7:38     5:41     7:10     1:42          



Öppen 8  (18)            4960 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(91)    4(92)    5(44)    6(53)    7(60)    8(83)    9(84)   10(85)   11(88)   12(79)   13(65)   14(94) 
                                                     15(71)   16(77)  17(150)        M                                                                                           

     1     409 Tomas Johansson               48:22     2:26     4:26    11:46    13:18    16:36    22:16    24:37    27:11    30:40    33:20    35:08    39:46    41:41    43:26 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:26     2:00     7:20     1:32     3:18     5:40     2:21     2:34     3:29     2:40     1:48     4:38     1:55     1:45 
                                                      44:52    46:55    47:41    48:22                                                                                           
                                                       1:26     2:03     0:46     0:41                                                                                           
     2     555 Torbjörn Johansson            50:08     2:05     3:55    11:22    12:12    18:10    21:57    24:56    27:51    31:17    33:59    35:52    40:56    43:03    44:37 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:05     1:50     7:27     0:50     5:58     3:47     2:59     2:55     3:26     2:42     1:53     5:04     2:07     1:34 
                                                      46:28    48:35    49:26    50:08                                                                                           
                                                       1:51     2:07     0:51     0:42                                                                                           
     3     547 Stefan Olofsson               50:44     2:01     3:54    12:32    13:45    17:23    21:55    24:55    27:38    31:16    34:06    36:15    40:29    42:58    45:17 
               OK Gisle                                2:01     1:53     8:38     1:13     3:38     4:32     3:00     2:43     3:38     2:50     2:09     4:14     2:29     2:19 
                                                      46:57    49:07    49:59    50:44                                                                                           
                                                       1:40     2:10     0:52     0:45                                                                                           
     4     336 Krister Rosjö                 53:17     2:01     4:07    12:06    14:01    17:12    21:26    24:25    27:13    31:02    34:03    38:08    43:13    45:32    47:53 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:01     2:06     7:59     1:55     3:11     4:14     2:59     2:48     3:49     3:01     4:05     5:05     2:19     2:21 
                                                      49:25    51:30    52:24    53:17                                                                                           
                                                       1:32     2:05     0:54     0:53                                                                                           
     5     534 Per Josefsson                 53:28     1:50     3:42    11:34    12:40    17:42    21:49    24:33    27:14    30:54    33:58    36:14    42:28    45:45    47:42 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:50     1:52     7:52     1:06     5:02     4:07     2:44     2:41     3:40     3:04     2:16     6:14     3:17     1:57 
                                                      49:39    51:53    52:43    53:28                                                                                           
                                                       1:57     2:14     0:50     0:45                                                                                           
     6     537 Claes Otterborg               57:01     2:00     4:06    12:35    14:53    17:53    21:21    24:38    27:31    31:11    34:37    37:12    45:50    48:08    51:22 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:00     2:06     8:29     2:18     3:00     3:28     3:17     2:53     3:40     3:26     2:35     8:38     2:18     3:14 
                                                      53:16    55:26    56:16    57:01                                                                                           
                                                       1:54     2:10     0:50     0:45                                                                                           
     7     538 Kenth Lundgren                58:14     1:58     4:01    14:52    16:03    20:10    24:38    27:19    30:37    35:20    38:53    41:46    47:21    49:42    52:22 
               Jönköpings OK                           1:58     2:03    10:51     1:11     4:07     4:28     2:41     3:18     4:43     3:33     2:53     5:35     2:21     2:40 
                                                      54:18    56:34    57:28    58:14                                                                                           
                                                       1:56     2:16     0:54     0:46                                                                                           
     8     522 Rasmus Schurmann            1:00:18     1:53     4:28    12:06    12:59    16:01    22:26    25:00    28:22    35:17    39:36    41:43    49:13    51:44    54:14 
               Hylte OK                                1:53     2:35     7:38     0:53     3:02     6:25     2:34     3:22     6:55     4:19     2:07     7:30     2:31     2:30 
                                                      56:22    58:46    59:35  1:00:18                                                                                           
                                                       2:08     2:24     0:49     0:43                                                                                           
     9     563 Tobias Edström              1:06:48     2:12     4:49    13:47    15:13    24:44    29:35    32:37    35:42    40:02    44:50    47:52    55:25    57:52  1:00:50 
               OK Gisle                                2:12     2:37     8:58     1:26     9:31     4:51     3:02     3:05     4:20     4:48     3:02     7:33     2:27     2:58 
                                                    1:02:55  1:05:27  1:06:11  1:06:48                                                                                           
                                                       2:05     2:32     0:44     0:37                                                                                           
    10     564 Jenny Martinsson            1:07:42     2:07     4:13    13:12    14:30    25:27    29:52    32:37    35:51    43:02    47:37    49:48    55:33    58:07  1:00:46 
               OK Tranan                               2:07     2:06     8:59     1:18    10:57     4:25     2:45     3:14     7:11     4:35     2:11     5:45     2:34     2:39 
                                                    1:03:17  1:05:59  1:06:55  1:07:42                                                                                           
                                                       2:31     2:42     0:56     0:47                                                                                           
    11     539 Maria Andell                1:15:20     2:18     5:09    29:20    30:38    33:53    38:16    41:13    44:43    49:35    53:41    55:42  1:00:58  1:03:45  1:08:27 
               Tenhults SOK                            2:18     2:51    24:11     1:18     3:15     4:23     2:57     3:30     4:52     4:06     2:01     5:16     2:47     4:42 
                                                    1:10:09  1:13:28  1:14:33  1:15:20                                                                                           
                                                       1:42     3:19     1:05     0:47                                                                                           
    12     562 Staffan Edström             1:16:17     3:13     5:51    16:34    18:08    22:25    27:47    31:36    35:30    45:25    50:59    55:02  1:02:49  1:05:45  1:08:31 
               OK Gisle                                3:13     2:38    10:43     1:34     4:17     5:22     3:49     3:54     9:55     5:34     4:03     7:47     2:56     2:46 
                                                    1:10:56  1:14:12  1:15:22  1:16:17                                                                                           
                                                       2:25     3:16     1:10     0:55                                                                                           
    13     557 Anna Johansson              1:16:28     2:59     5:37    15:39    18:53    25:27    31:22    35:50    39:53    44:59    49:12    54:36  1:02:20  1:05:17  1:07:42 
               Eksjö SOK                               2:59     2:38    10:02     3:14     6:34     5:55     4:28     4:03     5:06     4:13     5:24     7:44     2:57     2:25 
                                                    1:10:15  1:14:22  1:15:22  1:16:28                                                                                           
                                                       2:33     4:07     1:00     1:06                                                                                           
    14     548 Lars Åke Nordén             1:24:48     2:27     4:55    15:14    16:30    25:43    37:52    41:12    44:43    50:10    56:15    59:37  1:11:06  1:14:06  1:16:50 
               SOK Aneby                               2:27     2:28    10:19     1:16     9:13    12:09     3:20     3:31     5:27     6:05     3:22    11:29     3:00     2:44 
                                                    1:18:47  1:22:42  1:23:53  1:24:48                                                                                           
                                                       1:57     3:55     1:11     0:55                                                                                           
    15     337 Bengt Jannsen               1:31:09     2:34     5:22    21:30    23:12    30:37    36:59    41:57    47:28    53:36    57:58  1:04:03  1:12:34  1:18:30  1:22:26 
               Västerviks OK                           2:34     2:48    16:08     1:42     7:25     6:22     4:58     5:31     6:08     4:22     6:05     8:31     5:56     3:56 
                                                    1:24:52  1:29:03  1:30:09  1:31:09                                                                                           
                                                       2:26     4:11     1:06     1:00                                                                                           
    16     504 Hans Hjelm                  1:39:57     3:13     5:42    18:07    20:01    45:45    52:22    56:23  1:00:54  1:07:30  1:12:48  1:15:59  1:23:56  1:27:18  1:29:58 
               SOK Aneby                               3:13     2:29    12:25     1:54    25:44     6:37     4:01     4:31     6:36     5:18     3:11     7:57     3:22     2:40 
                                                    1:32:27  1:37:47  1:38:57  1:39:57                                                                                           
                                                       2:29     5:20     1:10     1:00                                                                                           
    17     517 Gert Olsson                 1:48:27     3:06     5:52    25:45    32:19    39:20    46:31    54:25    58:45  1:05:30  1:14:02  1:17:39  1:28:48  1:34:02  1:39:46 
               Tockarps IK                             3:06     2:46    19:53     6:34     7:01     7:11     7:54     4:20     6:45     8:32     3:37    11:09     5:14     5:44 
                                                    1:43:25  1:46:43  1:47:39  1:48:27                                                                                           
                                                       3:39     3:18     0:56     0:48                                                                                           

           550 Edvin Högberg              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IF Hallby SOK                                                                                                                                                     
                                                      -----    -----    -----  1:13:31             19:56    24:36    30:41                                                       
                                                                               1:13:31               *34      *39      *41                                                       



D 17-20  (3)             2860 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(35)    3(52)    4(55)    5(60)    6(90)    7(82)    8(78)    9(75)   10(94)   11(71)  12(150)        M          

     1     340 Klara Nero                    43:11     5:09     8:04    14:04    15:16    19:05    23:27    26:41    30:25    32:36    36:41    39:00    42:20    43:11          
               Mullsjö SOK                             5:09     2:55     6:00     1:12     3:49     4:22     3:14     3:44     2:11     4:05     2:19     3:20     0:51          
     2     339 Sofie Svensson                43:57     3:41     6:34    12:09    13:30    16:55    20:11    23:10    31:00    32:45    38:06    39:57    43:18    43:57          
               IK Vista                                3:41     2:53     5:35     1:21     3:25     3:16     2:59     7:50     1:45     5:21     1:51     3:21     0:39          
     3     338 Linnéa Andersson              45:55     7:24    10:51    16:49    18:09    21:42    24:50    27:38    32:54    34:42    38:00    40:13    45:04    45:55          
               IK Vista                                7:24     3:27     5:58     1:20     3:33     3:08     2:48     5:16     1:48     3:18     2:13     4:51     0:51