IKHP Långdistanslö 2010-05-08 16:31
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H80  (5)                 2520 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(90)   3(109)   4(120)   5(119)   6(114)   7(116)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     604 Isaksson Rune                 45:43     3:56     5:37    16:24    24:00    32:14    38:38    42:08    44:42    45:43                                              
               Helsingborgs SOK                        3:56     1:41    10:47     7:36     8:14     6:24     3:30     2:34     1:01                                              
     2     602 Håkansson Harald              52:15     4:27     6:46    19:29    27:16    35:21    44:20    48:12    51:14    52:15                                              
               OK Gränsen                              4:27     2:19    12:43     7:47     8:05     8:59     3:52     3:02     1:01                                              
     3    1080 Lindström Ingemar             55:34    12:57    14:23    25:35    32:11    38:57    47:57    51:46    54:21    55:34                                              
               Jönköpings OK                          12:57     1:26    11:12     6:36     6:46     9:00     3:49     2:35     1:13                                              
     4     601 Rågstedt Nils                 56:12     4:32    12:22    24:40    31:51    39:23    48:25    52:14    55:05    56:12                                              
               IS Kullen                               4:32     7:50    12:18     7:11     7:32     9:02     3:49     2:51     1:07                                              
     5     603 Walfridsson Olof            1:16:03     4:19     6:36    19:40    39:55    56:53  1:05:09  1:11:07  1:14:51  1:16:03                                              
               SOK Aneby                               4:19     2:17    13:04    20:15    16:58     8:16     5:58     3:44     1:12                                              



H75  (3)                 3090 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(78)    3(67)    4(79)    5(47)    6(80)    7(81)    8(50)   9(150)        M                                     

     1     609 Collryd Ragnar                39:15     3:38     8:13    15:07    23:52    28:13    32:14    34:04    37:29    38:19    39:15                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:38     4:35     6:54     8:45     4:21     4:01     1:50     3:25     0:50     0:56                                     
     2     610 Johansson Tore                48:04     4:03     9:11    17:15    25:21    30:43    39:28    41:41    45:41    46:50    48:04                                     
               SOK Aneby                               4:03     5:08     8:04     8:06     5:22     8:45     2:13     4:00     1:09     1:14                                     

           608 Lööf Birger                Ej godk.     5:11    12:15    24:14    35:09    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               5:11     7:04    11:59    10:55                                                                                           



H70  (13)                4070 m                                         
                                                      1(82)   2(127)    3(87)    4(43)    5(44)    6(53)    7(79)    8(47)    9(56)   10(81)   11(50)  12(150)        M          

     1     612 Arvidsson Rune                49:43     4:30     8:43    13:01    17:49    25:55    29:02    33:05    37:58    41:04    44:08    47:55    48:52    49:43          
               Markbygdens Orienterin                  4:30     4:13     4:18     4:48     8:06     3:07     4:03     4:53     3:06     3:04     3:47     0:57     0:51          
     2     625 Bjälming Conny                57:24     5:02    10:50    15:18    23:39    32:31    36:17    40:39    45:40    48:50    52:08    55:26    56:30    57:24          
               Jönköpings OK                           5:02     5:48     4:28     8:21     8:52     3:46     4:22     5:01     3:10     3:18     3:18     1:04     0:54          
     3     617 Birgersson Mats               59:18     5:32    11:14    16:27    22:05    31:38    36:07    39:38    46:04    49:40    53:00    57:26    58:22    59:18          
               Forserums SOK                           5:32     5:42     5:13     5:38     9:33     4:29     3:31     6:26     3:36     3:20     4:26     0:56     0:56          
     4     618 Lindén Nils Olov            1:03:11     5:59    11:34    16:08    21:29    30:51    34:33    39:02    44:22    48:26    52:35  1:01:03  1:01:58  1:03:11          
               Tenhults SOK                            5:59     5:35     4:34     5:21     9:22     3:42     4:29     5:20     4:04     4:09     8:28     0:55     1:13          
                                                      51:38                                                                                                                      
                                                        *49                                                                                                                      
     5     620 Björnlinger Lars-Göran      1:07:45     8:37    13:33    17:49    27:25    41:09    45:20    49:38    54:52    58:05  1:01:34  1:05:50  1:06:52  1:07:45          
               IK Vista                                8:37     4:56     4:16     9:36    13:44     4:11     4:18     5:14     3:13     3:29     4:16     1:02     0:53          
     6     626 Ramde Karl-Gerhard          1:11:24    10:52    17:33    22:35    28:40    37:50    41:50    52:23    56:28  1:01:58  1:05:14  1:09:18  1:10:19  1:11:24          
               SOK Aneby                              10:52     6:41     5:02     6:05     9:10     4:00    10:33     4:05     5:30     3:16     4:04     1:01     1:05          
     7     614 Sunnergren Allan            1:11:36     5:13    10:33    17:42    22:56    33:21    47:03    52:13    57:18  1:01:37  1:05:05  1:09:35  1:10:30  1:11:36          
               Hjärnarps GH OL                         5:13     5:20     7:09     5:14    10:25    13:42     5:10     5:05     4:19     3:28     4:30     0:55     1:06          
     8     616 Larsson Per                 1:12:23    14:47    20:43    25:11    31:54    41:34    45:31    52:58    59:00  1:02:22  1:05:54  1:10:14  1:11:13  1:12:23          
               Jönköpings OK                          14:47     5:56     4:28     6:43     9:40     3:57     7:27     6:02     3:22     3:32     4:20     0:59     1:10          
                                                    1:05:16                                                                                                                      
                                                        *49                                                                                                                      
     9     624 Karlsson Göran              1:19:16     5:07    10:17    18:27    28:26    39:53    45:33    59:47  1:04:32  1:09:54  1:13:16  1:17:07  1:18:10  1:19:16          
               OK Bävern                               5:07     5:10     8:10     9:59    11:27     5:40    14:14     4:45     5:22     3:22     3:51     1:03     1:06          
                                                    1:08:48                                                                                                                      
                                                        *48                                                                                                                      
    10    1110 Östergren Lennart           1:33:05     9:44    19:18    25:47    36:59    49:51    58:01  1:03:18  1:09:12  1:12:59  1:20:20  1:30:48  1:31:55  1:33:05          
               Växjö OK                                9:44     9:34     6:29    11:12    12:52     8:10     5:17     5:54     3:47     7:21    10:28     1:07     1:10          

           623 Johansson Börje            Ej godk.     9:03    14:21    18:15    23:55    32:52    39:23    -----    -----    56:55  1:00:34  1:04:37  1:05:52  1:07:02          
               FK Finn                                 9:03     5:18     3:54     5:40     8:57     6:31                      17:32     3:39     4:03     1:15     1:10          
           613 Bråhn Sören                Ej godk.    -----    20:45    26:42    31:28    40:48    44:39    47:45    52:26    56:29    59:31  1:03:24  1:04:15  1:05:15          
               Jönköpings OK                                   20:45     5:57     4:46     9:20     3:51     3:06     4:41     4:03     3:02     3:53     0:51     1:00          
           619 Kammenhed Lennart          Ej godk.    11:05    16:49    21:32    31:04    46:00    -----    -----  1:08:59  1:12:58  1:16:38  1:20:53  1:22:24  1:23:43          
               Jönköpings OK                          11:05     5:44     4:43     9:32    14:56                      22:59     3:59     3:40     4:15     1:31     1:19          



H65  (17)                4110 m                                         
                                                      1(82)   2(127)    3(87)    4(52)    5(45)    6(55)    7(47)    8(74)    9(81)   10(58)  11(150)        M                   

     1     638 Larsson Stefan G              37:58     3:35     6:54    10:20    14:09    21:14    24:55    27:06    30:21    32:20    36:05    37:08    37:58                   
               OK Njudung                              3:35     3:19     3:26     3:49     7:05     3:41     2:11     3:15     1:59     3:45     1:03     0:50                   
     2     640 Bengtsson Göran               40:23     4:00     8:27    11:46    15:52    23:58    27:40    30:02    32:57    35:02    38:39    39:36    40:23                   
               Tockarps IK                             4:00     4:27     3:19     4:06     8:06     3:42     2:22     2:55     2:05     3:37     0:57     0:47                   
     3     643 Finbom Lars                   42:18     4:29     8:33    11:46    15:55    25:09    28:22    31:06    34:01    36:13    40:20    41:30    42:18                   
               OK Landehof                             4:29     4:04     3:13     4:09     9:14     3:13     2:44     2:55     2:12     4:07     1:10     0:48                   
     4     634 Byström Waste                 43:55     4:14     9:15    13:34    18:08    26:26    30:22    32:49    36:13    38:14    42:07    43:02    43:55                   
               OK Virdarna                             4:14     5:01     4:19     4:34     8:18     3:56     2:27     3:24     2:01     3:53     0:55     0:53                   
     5     629 Persson Inge                  47:19     4:13     8:22    12:58    20:56    28:55    32:41    35:21    39:15    41:30    45:08    46:21    47:19                   
               FK Boken                                4:13     4:09     4:36     7:58     7:59     3:46     2:40     3:54     2:15     3:38     1:13     0:58                   
     6     633 Ahnström Stellan              47:48     7:50    13:21    17:39    21:55    30:35    34:30    36:54    40:03    42:09    46:01    46:58    47:48                   
               Forserums SOK                           7:50     5:31     4:18     4:16     8:40     3:55     2:24     3:09     2:06     3:52     0:57     0:50                   
     7     627 Sandahl Roland                48:33     4:21     9:40    13:39    17:58    27:49    32:50    35:32    39:32    42:10    46:34    47:45    48:33                   
               Annebergs GIF                           4:21     5:19     3:59     4:19     9:51     5:01     2:42     4:00     2:38     4:24     1:11     0:48                   
     8     642 Olsson Alf                    50:01     4:31     9:59    14:00    19:50    29:26    33:31    36:27    41:21    43:40    47:34    49:02    50:01                   
               Forserums SOK                           4:31     5:28     4:01     5:50     9:36     4:05     2:56     4:54     2:19     3:54     1:28     0:59                   
     9     637 Gunnarsson Rune               50:54     5:24     9:50    14:22    19:24    29:47    34:00    37:19    40:56    43:37    48:17    49:45    50:54                   
               Nässjö OK                               5:24     4:26     4:32     5:02    10:23     4:13     3:19     3:37     2:41     4:40     1:28     1:09                   
    10     628 Hansson Jan                   51:26     4:53     9:56    13:58    19:11    33:05    36:47    39:43    43:12    45:32    49:18    50:34    51:26                   
               Lunds OK                                4:53     5:03     4:02     5:13    13:54     3:42     2:56     3:29     2:20     3:46     1:16     0:52                   
    11     636 Blomqvist Nils-Gustav         52:40     5:08    10:41    15:11    20:33    29:53    36:47    39:29    42:58    45:32    50:23    51:39    52:40                   
               Annebergs GIF                           5:08     5:33     4:30     5:22     9:20     6:54     2:42     3:29     2:34     4:51     1:16     1:01                   
    12     635 Westberg Christer             52:55     4:45     9:35    13:43    20:29    30:38    37:24    40:32    43:51    46:28    51:00    52:12    52:55                   
               IFK Göteborg                            4:45     4:50     4:08     6:46    10:09     6:46     3:08     3:19     2:37     4:32     1:12     0:43                   
    13     631 Olsson Bengt                  54:56     5:17    10:20    15:22    20:37    31:24    36:39    39:47    45:29    48:02    52:40    53:57    54:56                   
               Markbygdens Orienterin                  5:17     5:03     5:02     5:15    10:47     5:15     3:08     5:42     2:33     4:38     1:17     0:59                   
    14     641 Sjöholm Sven Erik             57:36     4:17    11:39    14:57    27:36    36:03    40:16    43:11    47:28    50:03    55:09    56:29    57:36                   
               Mullsjö SOK                             4:17     7:22     3:18    12:39     8:27     4:13     2:55     4:17     2:35     5:06     1:20     1:07                   
    15     644 Andersson Gunnar            1:09:10     4:53    11:13    21:04    26:19    36:13    47:31    50:26  1:00:10  1:02:21  1:07:11  1:08:15  1:09:10                   
               IK Vista                                4:53     6:20     9:51     5:15     9:54    11:18     2:55     9:44     2:11     4:50     1:04     0:55                   
    16    1087 Jansson Göran               1:17:51    12:47    18:23    23:32    30:06    48:38    55:02    58:42  1:04:52  1:08:32  1:14:50  1:16:26  1:17:51                   
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                      12:47     5:36     5:09     6:34    18:32     6:24     3:40     6:10     3:40     6:18     1:36     1:25                   

           639 Ljung Morgan               Ej godk.     4:45    11:57    15:20    19:10    27:43    -----    33:11    36:52    38:50    42:22    43:13    44:01             31:03 
               Vaggeryds SOK                           4:45     7:12     3:23     3:50     8:33              5:28     3:41     1:58     3:32     0:51     0:48               *83 



H60  (9)                 4520 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(65)    3(87)    4(43)    5(44)    6(54)    7(93)    8(47)    9(74)   10(57)   11(84)  12(150)        M          

     1     650 Gustafsson Håkan              42:57     3:26     9:37    13:27    16:55    25:03    27:42    29:33    32:21    34:55    37:16    41:20    42:09    42:57          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       3:26     6:11     3:50     3:28     8:08     2:39     1:51     2:48     2:34     2:21     4:04     0:49     0:48          
                                                      23:43                                                                                                                      
                                                        *85                                                                                                                      
     2     653 Dehlin Göran                  47:05     4:04     8:53    13:08    16:49    23:55    29:14    31:23    34:29    37:49    40:32    45:12    46:15    47:05          
               Annebergs GIF                           4:04     4:49     4:15     3:41     7:06     5:19     2:09     3:06     3:20     2:43     4:40     1:03     0:50          
     3     645 Enberg Gunnar                 49:24     4:22     9:23    14:21    18:31    26:19    29:18    31:40    34:41    38:23    41:34    47:26    48:35    49:24          
               Målilla OK                              4:22     5:01     4:58     4:10     7:48     2:59     2:22     3:01     3:42     3:11     5:52     1:09     0:49          
     4     657 Gustafsson Johnny             52:57     4:38    10:38    14:42    18:23    28:41    32:17    34:18    37:36    41:10    43:50    51:00    51:59    52:57          
               Gamleby OK                              4:38     6:00     4:04     3:41    10:18     3:36     2:01     3:18     3:34     2:40     7:10     0:59     0:58          
                                                      49:06                                                                                                                      
                                                        *58                                                                                                                      
     5     649 Sörensen Bengt                57:06     4:21    10:25    17:01    22:06    30:11    33:52    37:50    41:40    45:02    48:31    54:14    56:08    57:06          
               Jönköpings OK                           4:21     6:04     6:36     5:05     8:05     3:41     3:58     3:50     3:22     3:29     5:43     1:54     0:58          
     6     647 Karlsson Göran                58:33     6:37    13:39    18:40    23:38    30:45    35:02    40:57    44:28    47:48    50:54    56:22    57:35    58:33          
               SOK Aneby                               6:37     7:02     5:01     4:58     7:07     4:17     5:55     3:31     3:20     3:06     5:28     1:13     0:58          
     7     661 Pettersson Lars             1:00:33     4:49    16:23    21:14    26:07    36:08    40:43    42:47    45:55    49:33    52:18    58:36    59:39  1:00:33          
               Vimmerby OK                             4:49    11:34     4:51     4:53    10:01     4:35     2:04     3:08     3:38     2:45     6:18     1:03     0:54          
                                                      33:41                                                                                                                      
                                                        *85                                                                                                                      
     8     648 Sjögren Hans                1:02:10     4:59    10:25    15:11    20:39    28:00    39:13    42:19    46:05    49:48    52:55  1:00:08  1:01:11  1:02:10          
               Alvesta SOK                             4:59     5:26     4:46     5:28     7:21    11:13     3:06     3:46     3:43     3:07     7:13     1:03     0:59          
     9     659 Sjöberg Åke                 1:08:15     4:43     9:44    14:17    18:14    26:07    28:56    43:08    46:25    57:34  1:00:24  1:06:38  1:07:30  1:08:15          
               IF Hallby SOK                           4:43     5:01     4:33     3:57     7:53     2:49    14:12     3:17    11:09     2:50     6:14     0:52     0:45          



H55  (10)                5110 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(42)    3(52)    4(44)    5(53)    6(54)    7(55)    8(47)    9(56)   10(57)   11(84)  12(150)        M          

     1     666 Svensson Ulf                  48:05     7:41    15:01    22:07    26:49    29:25    31:37    35:50    37:45    39:48    42:45    46:41    47:25    48:05          
               OK Njudung                              7:41     7:20     7:06     4:42     2:36     2:12     4:13     1:55     2:03     2:57     3:56     0:44     0:40          
     2     671 Granqvist Kent                48:07     5:46    10:37    18:15    23:29    25:48    27:39    34:49    37:00    39:34    42:32    46:39    47:28    48:07          
               Västerviks OK                           5:46     4:51     7:38     5:14     2:19     1:51     7:10     2:11     2:34     2:58     4:07     0:49     0:39          
     3     665 Henriksson Bo                 50:31     7:14    13:10    21:25    27:08    29:26    31:58    34:57    37:04    39:54    43:59    48:47    49:39    50:31          
               SOK Aneby                               7:14     5:56     8:15     5:43     2:18     2:32     2:59     2:07     2:50     4:05     4:48     0:52     0:52          
     4     675 Grehn Lars                    51:20     8:02    13:35    22:44    28:43    31:03    33:20    36:16    38:26    40:57    45:00    49:34    50:23    51:20          
               Mullsjö SOK                             8:02     5:33     9:09     5:59     2:20     2:17     2:56     2:10     2:31     4:03     4:34     0:49     0:57          
     5     677 Josefsson Bo-Gunnar           52:02     7:17    14:25    22:43    29:11    31:26    33:34    36:42    39:20    42:23    45:53    50:13    51:11    52:02          
               Nässjö OK                               7:17     7:08     8:18     6:28     2:15     2:08     3:08     2:38     3:03     3:30     4:20     0:58     0:51          
     6     669 Nero Kjell                    52:31     6:45    12:00    19:25    31:01    33:03    35:11    37:40    39:54    42:24    45:51    50:07    51:35    52:31          
               Nässjö OK                               6:45     5:15     7:25    11:36     2:02     2:08     2:29     2:14     2:30     3:27     4:16     1:28     0:56          
     7     664 Eriksson Kent                 52:33     7:29    14:44    22:34    31:05    33:29    35:27    39:34    41:47    43:59    46:52    50:55    51:46    52:33          
               Lerums SOK                              7:29     7:15     7:50     8:31     2:24     1:58     4:07     2:13     2:12     2:53     4:03     0:51     0:47          
     8     673 Andersson Arne              1:01:12     8:57    14:24    23:18    29:24    31:37    41:54    46:37    48:51    51:48    55:00    59:34  1:00:26  1:01:12          
               Bredaryds SOK                           8:57     5:27     8:54     6:06     2:13    10:17     4:43     2:14     2:57     3:12     4:34     0:52     0:46          
     9     672 Lindskog Per                1:05:50    10:09    17:37    28:51    35:26    38:24    41:22    46:00    48:33    52:11    56:03  1:03:56  1:04:51  1:05:50          
               Gotlands Bro Orienteri                 10:09     7:28    11:14     6:35     2:58     2:58     4:38     2:33     3:38     3:52     7:53     0:55     0:59          
    10     670 Lenhammar Jan               1:39:26     8:04    32:36    45:35  1:06:56  1:10:06  1:13:30  1:21:44  1:24:14  1:27:25  1:32:05  1:37:29  1:38:39  1:39:26          
               OK Gränsen                              8:04    24:32    12:59    21:21     3:10     3:24     8:14     2:30     3:11     4:40     5:24     1:10     0:47          



H50  (14)                5370 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(64)    3(42)   4(127)    5(52)    6(67)    7(53)    8(54)    9(46)   10(47)   11(80)   12(81)   13(58)  14(150) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     684 Kollberg Stefan               42:11     5:59    10:03    13:25    17:14    20:51    25:46    27:21    29:17    32:29    33:56    36:29    37:43    40:43    41:28 
               Eksjö SOK                               5:59     4:04     3:22     3:49     3:37     4:55     1:35     1:56     3:12     1:27     2:33     1:14     3:00     0:45 
                                                      42:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     2     681 Nilsson Lars-Gunnar           48:09     6:23    10:39    14:38    18:40    22:05    29:19    30:32    32:55    36:57    38:58    42:37    43:46    46:48    47:30 
               Eksjö SOK                               6:23     4:16     3:59     4:02     3:25     7:14     1:13     2:23     4:02     2:01     3:39     1:09     3:02     0:42 
                                                      48:09             28:10                                                                                                    
                                                       0:39               *85                                                                                                    
     3     689 Tjernlund Tore                48:31     6:22    10:37    14:55    20:32    24:22    28:44    30:41    32:42    36:53    38:44    41:44    43:19    46:49    47:42 
               OK Vilse 87                             6:22     4:15     4:18     5:37     3:50     4:22     1:57     2:01     4:11     1:51     3:00     1:35     3:30     0:53 
                                                      48:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:49                                                                                                                      
     4     688 Sandstedt Håkan               48:56     7:25    11:56    15:57    20:55    24:49    29:11    31:00    33:24    36:46    38:48    42:14    43:47    47:01    48:12 
               Eksjö SOK                               7:25     4:31     4:01     4:58     3:54     4:22     1:49     2:24     3:22     2:02     3:26     1:33     3:14     1:11 
                                                      48:56                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
     5     691 Karlsson Gunnar               49:59     7:35    12:28    16:35    21:37    25:32    30:40    32:39    34:41    38:13    39:58    42:59    44:21    47:59    49:04 
               Målilla OK                              7:35     4:53     4:07     5:02     3:55     5:08     1:59     2:02     3:32     1:45     3:01     1:22     3:38     1:05 
                                                      49:59                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
     6     692 Klintberg Arne                52:50     8:44    13:03    16:40    21:27    25:37    30:07    31:59    35:12    39:05    40:48    46:12    47:22    51:10    52:08 
               Eksjö SOK                               8:44     4:19     3:37     4:47     4:10     4:30     1:52     3:13     3:53     1:43     5:24     1:10     3:48     0:58 
                                                      52:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:42                                                                                                                      
     7     678 Runesson Lars                 58:18     7:19    12:14    16:34    21:50    26:36     0.00    35:13    42:14    45:33    47:37    50:52    52:30    56:42    57:35 
               OK Vivill                               7:19     4:55     4:20     5:16     4:46              8:37     7:01     3:19     2:04     3:15     1:38     4:12     0:53 
                                                      58:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:43                                                                                                                      
     8     687 Nero Kent                     58:30     7:40    12:39    17:07    24:50    29:27    35:10    38:05    40:30    44:31    46:54    50:55    52:35    56:14    57:33 
               Mullsjö SOK                             7:40     4:59     4:28     7:43     4:37     5:43     2:55     2:25     4:01     2:23     4:01     1:40     3:39     1:19 
                                                      58:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:57                                                                                                                      
     9     683 Wahlgren Lennart              58:42     6:49    12:42    17:27    24:30    30:17    36:24    38:39    41:12    45:29    47:36    51:23    53:03    56:39    57:58 
               Rehns BK                                6:49     5:53     4:45     7:03     5:47     6:07     2:15     2:33     4:17     2:07     3:47     1:40     3:36     1:19 
                                                      58:42                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
    10     680 Eklund Lars                   59:53     6:37    11:27    16:05    22:01    26:57    33:25    35:28    38:22    41:48    45:40    49:40    51:13    56:57    58:55 
               Växjö OK                                6:37     4:50     4:38     5:56     4:56     6:28     2:03     2:54     3:26     3:52     4:00     1:33     5:44     1:58 
                                                      59:53                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:58                                                                                                                      
    11     682 Håkansson Håkan             1:15:51    12:45    19:32    25:25    33:32    39:36    47:39    50:04    52:51    58:04  1:00:44  1:06:08  1:08:09  1:13:19  1:14:41 
               OK Gränsen                             12:45     6:47     5:53     8:07     6:04     8:03     2:25     2:47     5:13     2:40     5:24     2:01     5:10     1:22 
                                                    1:15:51                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:10                                                                                                                      
    12     690 Schulz Peter                1:26:36    25:28    31:48    37:12    46:23    51:47    58:02  1:01:20  1:05:15  1:10:20  1:12:31  1:18:28  1:20:26  1:24:32  1:25:41 
               Helsingborgs SOK                       25:28     6:20     5:24     9:11     5:24     6:15     3:18     3:55     5:05     2:11     5:57     1:58     4:06     1:09 
                                                    1:26:36                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:55                                                                                                                      
    13     686 Svensson Dag                1:34:22    11:55    17:24    24:13    31:35    37:33    46:43    49:08  1:00:02  1:07:28  1:09:57  1:22:44  1:24:55  1:29:04  1:33:32 
               Hylte OK                               11:55     5:29     6:49     7:22     5:58     9:10     2:25    10:54     7:26     2:29    12:47     2:11     4:09     4:28 
                                                    1:34:22                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:50                                                                                                                      

           679 Carlsson Bertil            Ej godk.    26:43    32:31    39:06    49:49    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Jönköpings OK                          26:43     5:48     6:35    10:43                                                                                           
                                                                                                                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                                                                 



H45  (22)                5900 m                                         
                                                      1(59)    2(41)    3(64)    4(42)    5(43)    6(44)    7(54)    8(55)    9(47)   10(74)   11(57)   12(84)  13(150)        M 

     1    1099 Lund Stefan                   44:19     6:19     9:38    13:26    16:37    22:59    28:27    31:03    33:35    35:06    37:23    39:23    42:49    43:41    44:19 
               OK Orinto                               6:19     3:19     3:48     3:11     6:22     5:28     2:36     2:32     1:31     2:17     2:00     3:26     0:52     0:38 
     2     706 Hansson Mikael                47:42     7:45    13:24    16:50    20:18    26:43    31:42    35:15    37:12    38:53    41:00    42:53    46:22    47:01    47:42 
               Bredaryds SOK                           7:45     5:39     3:26     3:28     6:25     4:59     3:33     1:57     1:41     2:07     1:53     3:29     0:39     0:41 
     3     705 Rosjö Krister                 48:29     6:26    10:35    14:16    18:06    25:33    31:05    33:41    36:01    38:08    40:37    42:57    46:53    47:38    48:29 
               Jönköpings OK                           6:26     4:09     3:41     3:50     7:27     5:32     2:36     2:20     2:07     2:29     2:20     3:56     0:45     0:51 
     4     697 Hertin Michael                48:47     7:13    11:32    16:00    19:28    25:42    30:57    33:29    36:31    38:32    40:55    42:58    47:17    48:04    48:47 
               Västerviks OK                           7:13     4:19     4:28     3:28     6:14     5:15     2:32     3:02     2:01     2:23     2:03     4:19     0:47     0:43 
     5    2000 Johansson Mats                48:54     6:41    10:46    15:27    18:42    27:13    32:39    35:01    37:08    39:10    41:37    43:37    47:15    48:00    48:54 
               Sol Tranås                              6:41     4:05     4:41     3:15     8:31     5:26     2:22     2:07     2:02     2:27     2:00     3:38     0:45     0:54 
     6     698 Ljungqvist Mats               49:07     7:16    11:04    15:10    18:32    26:13    31:44    34:28    37:38    39:17    41:51    43:58    47:42    48:26    49:07 
               Kexholms SK                             7:16     3:48     4:06     3:22     7:41     5:31     2:44     3:10     1:39     2:34     2:07     3:44     0:44     0:41 
     7     712 Anderson Urban                50:54     7:21    11:12    14:53    18:33    25:59    32:25    35:08    37:31    39:38    42:23    44:35    49:05    50:11    50:54 
               Kexholms SK                             7:21     3:51     3:41     3:40     7:26     6:26     2:43     2:23     2:07     2:45     2:12     4:30     1:06     0:43 
     8     699 Håkansson Glen                51:16     7:44    12:51    16:57    20:55    27:41    33:37    36:22    38:42    40:39    43:20    45:29    49:41    50:26    51:16 
               Växjö OK                                7:44     5:07     4:06     3:58     6:46     5:56     2:45     2:20     1:57     2:41     2:09     4:12     0:45     0:50 
     9     701 Andersson Jonas               52:47     8:28    12:47    17:02    21:18    29:42    35:31    38:21    40:33    42:37    45:13    47:22    51:16    52:00    52:47 
               Värend GN OL                            8:28     4:19     4:15     4:16     8:24     5:49     2:50     2:12     2:04     2:36     2:09     3:54     0:44     0:47 
    10     708 Lundgren Sven                 53:22     6:53    11:12    17:58    21:02    27:37    32:52    36:22    41:57    43:37    45:48    47:48    51:36    52:35    53:22 
               Värend GN OL                            6:53     4:19     6:46     3:04     6:35     5:15     3:30     5:35     1:40     2:11     2:00     3:48     0:59     0:47 
    11     709 Siverth Roger                 54:13     7:05    11:42    15:41    19:45    27:58    34:51    37:54    41:14    43:19    45:40    48:11    52:27    53:18    54:13 
               IK Vista                                7:05     4:37     3:59     4:04     8:13     6:53     3:03     3:20     2:05     2:21     2:31     4:16     0:51     0:55 
    12     695 Svensson Håkan                54:51     6:41    10:55    15:23    19:04    28:17    35:27    38:34    41:25    43:37    46:42    49:02    53:11    54:05    54:51 
               IK Vista                                6:41     4:14     4:28     3:41     9:13     7:10     3:07     2:51     2:12     3:05     2:20     4:09     0:54     0:46 
    13     702 Gustavsson Egon               57:09     8:04    13:06    17:05    20:55    28:48    35:01    38:14    44:25    46:24    49:21    51:40    55:35    56:28    57:09 
               OK Bävern                               8:04     5:02     3:59     3:50     7:53     6:13     3:13     6:11     1:59     2:57     2:19     3:55     0:53     0:41 
                                                               37:31                                                                                                             
                                                                 *45                                                                                                             
    14     700 Herberthson Magnus            57:34    10:58    15:40    19:47    23:40    31:52    37:51    40:45    43:55    45:49    48:33    51:33    55:53    56:42    57:34 
               Linköpings OK                          10:58     4:42     4:07     3:53     8:12     5:59     2:54     3:10     1:54     2:44     3:00     4:20     0:49     0:52 
    15     713 Porle Magnus                1:01:45     7:41    14:51    19:30    23:34    32:24    38:49    45:01    47:42    49:54    53:00    55:29  1:00:03  1:00:56  1:01:45 
               Växjö OK                                7:41     7:10     4:39     4:04     8:50     6:25     6:12     2:41     2:12     3:06     2:29     4:34     0:53     0:49 
    16     694 Persson Göran               1:01:46     9:43    15:02    20:23    25:06    34:03    40:50    44:21    48:33    50:38    53:28    55:52  1:00:04  1:00:57  1:01:46 
               Värend GN OL                            9:43     5:19     5:21     4:43     8:57     6:47     3:31     4:12     2:05     2:50     2:24     4:12     0:53     0:49 
    17    1070 Claesson Anders             1:05:00     9:46    15:40    20:15    27:04    35:45    42:38    46:56    49:53    52:17    55:48    58:45  1:03:01  1:04:07  1:05:00 
               Burseryds IF                            9:46     5:54     4:35     6:49     8:41     6:53     4:18     2:57     2:24     3:31     2:57     4:16     1:06     0:53 
    18     711 Johansson Rolf E            1:05:50     9:01    15:30    20:50    25:11    36:33    42:51    45:37    49:42    52:14    55:19  1:00:09  1:04:17  1:05:10  1:05:50 
               Västerviks OK                           9:01     6:29     5:20     4:21    11:22     6:18     2:46     4:05     2:32     3:05     4:50     4:08     0:53     0:40 
    19     707 Strömbäck Anders            1:06:31     8:32    15:30    22:15    27:20    37:53    44:48    48:54    52:40    54:56    57:47  1:00:13  1:04:38  1:05:36  1:06:31 
               Ankarsrums OK                           8:32     6:58     6:45     5:05    10:33     6:55     4:06     3:46     2:16     2:51     2:26     4:25     0:58     0:55 
    20     703 Svalbring Anders            1:09:51    10:12    16:00    23:23    28:04    37:02    47:00    51:36    54:18    56:35  1:00:40  1:03:21  1:08:11  1:09:03  1:09:51 
               Målilla OK                             10:12     5:48     7:23     4:41     8:58     9:58     4:36     2:42     2:17     4:05     2:41     4:50     0:52     0:48 
    21     704 Edgren Peter                1:17:22     9:41    17:06    23:27    28:34    40:06    49:23    53:56    59:10  1:02:01  1:05:16  1:09:00  1:15:16  1:16:18  1:17:22 
               Hultsfreds OK                           9:41     7:25     6:21     5:07    11:32     9:17     4:33     5:14     2:51     3:15     3:44     6:16     1:02     1:04 
    22     693 Andersson Håkan             1:33:28    13:54    19:23    27:38    40:52    59:27  1:07:53  1:11:39  1:19:29  1:22:07  1:25:02  1:27:42  1:31:55  1:32:48  1:33:28 
               Vimmerby OK                            13:54     5:29     8:15    13:14    18:35     8:26     3:46     7:50     2:38     2:55     2:40     4:13     0:53     0:40 



H40  (22)                6550 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(32)    3(33)    4(41)    5(77)    6(42)    7(52)    8(67)    9(45)   10(83)   11(47)   12(48)   13(49)   14(50) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     720 Aronsson Peter                53:06     5:18     9:44    12:00    17:34    22:52    27:22    34:13    38:30    41:05    43:44    45:37    47:55    49:11    51:49 
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:18     4:26     2:16     5:34     5:18     4:30     6:51     4:17     2:35     2:39     1:53     2:18     1:16     2:38 
                                                      52:28    53:06                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:38                                                                                                             
     2     715 Ling Anders                   55:01     5:50     9:16    11:52    17:53    22:33    27:06    34:18    38:43    41:19    44:34    46:44    49:16    50:32    53:31 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:50     3:26     2:36     6:01     4:40     4:33     7:12     4:25     2:36     3:15     2:10     2:32     1:16     2:59 
                                                      54:10    55:01                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:51                                                                                                             
     3     716 Fransson Per                  56:23     4:49     8:22    11:05    17:08    22:38    26:59    34:03    38:23    41:10    44:24    46:13    48:53    50:13    54:45 
               OK Njudung                              4:49     3:33     2:43     6:03     5:30     4:21     7:04     4:20     2:47     3:14     1:49     2:40     1:20     4:32 
                                                      55:26    56:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:57                                                                                                             
     4     717 Karlsson Tomas                59:09     8:53    12:00    14:26    19:40    26:11    30:59    38:23    43:10    46:05    48:45    50:41    53:27    54:54    57:53 
               Kexholms SK                             8:53     3:07     2:26     5:14     6:31     4:48     7:24     4:47     2:55     2:40     1:56     2:46     1:27     2:59 
                                                      58:29    59:09                                                                                                             
                                                       0:36     0:40                                                                                                             
     5     733 Nordgren Lars               1:01:25     7:16    10:59    13:50    19:22    26:00    31:32    39:42    44:52    47:33    50:31    52:28    55:28    56:50    59:57 
               Eksjö SOK                               7:16     3:43     2:51     5:32     6:38     5:32     8:10     5:10     2:41     2:58     1:57     3:00     1:22     3:07 
                                                    1:00:34  1:01:25                                                                                                             
                                                       0:37     0:51                                                                                                             
     6     723 Friborg Klas                1:03:57     5:21    12:50    15:14    20:40    30:27    35:16    42:44    47:14    49:48    52:45    54:49    58:13    59:26  1:02:27 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:21     7:29     2:24     5:26     9:47     4:49     7:28     4:30     2:34     2:57     2:04     3:24     1:13     3:01 
                                                    1:03:12  1:03:57                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:45                                                                                                             
     7     732 Karlsson Björn              1:04:05     6:30    11:03    13:54    21:27    27:07    31:32    40:16    45:52    48:57    52:55    55:15    57:46    59:11  1:02:17 
               Kexholms SK                             6:30     4:33     2:51     7:33     5:40     4:25     8:44     5:36     3:05     3:58     2:20     2:31     1:25     3:06 
                                                    1:03:04  1:04:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     1:01                                                                                                             
     8     730 Eriksson Melker             1:06:27     6:10    10:11    14:20    20:20    29:56    35:01    42:48    47:39    50:49    54:40    57:03  1:00:29  1:01:51  1:04:57 
               Jönköpings OK                           6:10     4:01     4:09     6:00     9:36     5:05     7:47     4:51     3:10     3:51     2:23     3:26     1:22     3:06 
                                                    1:05:40  1:06:27                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:47                                                                                                             
     9     727 Björnlinger Per             1:08:04     8:33    12:14    15:07    24:40    30:42    35:34    44:21    49:27    52:36    56:26    58:34  1:01:45  1:03:30  1:06:42 
               IK Vista                                8:33     3:41     2:53     9:33     6:02     4:52     8:47     5:06     3:09     3:50     2:08     3:11     1:45     3:12 
                                                    1:07:20  1:08:04                                                                                                             
                                                       0:38     0:44                                                                                                             
    10     734 Lilja Christer              1:11:33     9:21    13:31    16:01    22:25    30:39    35:31    43:03    48:11    56:52  1:00:02  1:02:04  1:05:40  1:07:07  1:09:59 
               OK Stigen                               9:21     4:10     2:30     6:24     8:14     4:52     7:32     5:08     8:41     3:10     2:02     3:36     1:27     2:52 
                                                    1:10:46  1:11:33                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:47                                                                                                             
    11     722 Johansson Per               1:13:46     7:26    12:18    16:04    26:23    32:40    37:47    47:31    52:49    55:54    59:55  1:01:59  1:05:33  1:06:59  1:12:12 
               OK Reftele                              7:26     4:52     3:46    10:19     6:17     5:07     9:44     5:18     3:05     4:01     2:04     3:34     1:26     5:13 
                                                    1:12:51  1:13:46                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:55                                                                                                             
    12     721 Danielsson Rickard          1:14:54    15:54    21:36    25:17    31:27    38:03    43:32    52:33    56:58  1:00:41  1:04:34  1:06:34  1:08:56  1:10:15  1:13:31 
               Vimmerby OK                            15:54     5:42     3:41     6:10     6:36     5:29     9:01     4:25     3:43     3:53     2:00     2:22     1:19     3:16 
                                                    1:14:11  1:14:54                                                                                                             
                                                       0:40     0:43                                                                                                             
    13     718 Reiver Stefan               1:17:19    10:35    15:35    19:28    26:47    33:46    39:57    51:20    56:58  1:00:17  1:03:59  1:06:07  1:10:06  1:11:54  1:15:36 
               Bodafors OK                            10:35     5:00     3:53     7:19     6:59     6:11    11:23     5:38     3:19     3:42     2:08     3:59     1:48     3:42 
                                                    1:16:23  1:17:19                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:56                                                                                                             
    14     725 Eriksson Anders             1:17:57    15:47    25:22    28:01    35:34    41:16    45:43    54:25  1:00:07  1:03:02  1:07:01  1:09:21  1:12:04  1:13:23  1:16:22 
               Kexholms SK                            15:47     9:35     2:39     7:33     5:42     4:27     8:42     5:42     2:55     3:59     2:20     2:43     1:19     2:59 
                                                    1:17:05  1:17:57                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:52                                                                                                             
    15     724 Perman Anders               1:19:08    21:28    25:04    28:36    34:46    41:29    46:34    54:46  1:00:04  1:04:04  1:08:26  1:10:20  1:13:34  1:14:52  1:17:42 
               OK Kåre                                21:28     3:36     3:32     6:10     6:43     5:05     8:12     5:18     4:00     4:22     1:54     3:14     1:18     2:50 
                                                    1:18:22  1:19:08                                                                                                             
                                                       0:40     0:46                                                                                                             
    16     714 Olausson Jonas              1:23:51    18:21    23:32    26:48    34:37    41:07    50:14    59:52  1:04:38  1:08:11  1:12:06  1:13:58  1:17:09  1:18:33  1:22:23 
               Målilla OK                             18:21     5:11     3:16     7:49     6:30     9:07     9:38     4:46     3:33     3:55     1:52     3:11     1:24     3:50 
                                                    1:23:01  1:23:51                                                                                                             
                                                       0:38     0:50                                                                                                             
    17     731 Pettersson Anders           1:24:05    19:01    23:18    26:25    32:38    38:25    47:49    58:00  1:03:27  1:07:26  1:11:57  1:14:08  1:18:00  1:19:35  1:22:20 
               OK Njudung                             19:01     4:17     3:07     6:13     5:47     9:24    10:11     5:27     3:59     4:31     2:11     3:52     1:35     2:45 
                                                    1:23:06  1:24:05                                                                                                             
                                                       0:46     0:59                                                                                                             
    18    1117 Trofast Magnus              1:27:35    27:34    32:05    36:19    42:43    49:36    55:15  1:03:47  1:08:44  1:12:08  1:16:13  1:18:04  1:21:02  1:22:28  1:26:06 
               Bredaryds SOK                          27:34     4:31     4:14     6:24     6:53     5:39     8:32     4:57     3:24     4:05     1:51     2:58     1:26     3:38 
                                                    1:26:45  1:27:35                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:50                                                                                                             
    19     735 Johansson Mats              1:30:38    10:56    16:57    22:54    31:32    39:27    47:05    58:34  1:05:12  1:08:22  1:14:31  1:17:42  1:22:21  1:24:13  1:29:04 
               Bredaryds SOK                          10:56     6:01     5:57     8:38     7:55     7:38    11:29     6:38     3:10     6:09     3:11     4:39     1:52     4:51 
                                                    1:29:47  1:30:38                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:51                                                                                                             
    20    1088 Andersson Arne              1:30:47    21:01    25:37    28:43    36:40    46:09    53:43  1:03:34  1:08:50  1:12:08  1:15:52  1:18:56  1:22:25  1:23:53  1:29:16 
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                      21:01     4:36     3:06     7:57     9:29     7:34     9:51     5:16     3:18     3:44     3:04     3:29     1:28     5:23 
                                                    1:30:01  1:30:47                                                                                                             
                                                       0:45     0:46                                                                                                             

           719 Jansson Pierre             Ej godk.     9:06    16:30    30:21    40:32    53:32  1:03:45  1:19:33  1:31:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               Ankarsrums OK                           9:06     7:24    13:51    10:11    13:00    10:13    15:48    11:32                                                       
                                                      -----                                                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                                 
           736 Olivestam Cristian         Ej godk.     6:19    13:43    17:37    26:46    35:03    45:29    56:35  1:03:05  1:06:31  1:10:11  1:12:46  1:15:42    -----  1:20:45 
               Vimmerby OK                             6:19     7:24     3:54     9:09     8:17    10:26    11:06     6:30     3:26     3:40     2:35     2:56              5:03 
                                                    1:21:49  1:22:29                                                                                                             
                                                       1:04     0:40                                                                                                             



H35  (3)                 7130 m                                         
                                                     1(124)    2(41)    3(61)    4(71)    5(36)    6(42)    7(52)    8(67)    9(54)   10(55)   11(47)   12(48)   13(81)   14(58) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     737 Svensson Fredrik            1:00:00     6:45    10:27    15:42    18:35    21:15    29:34    39:13    44:01    47:04    50:13    51:53    54:13    55:41    58:21 
               Jönköpings OK                           6:45     3:42     5:15     2:53     2:40     8:19     9:39     4:48     3:03     3:09     1:40     2:20     1:28     2:40 
                                                      59:11  1:00:00             49:41                                                                                           
                                                       0:50     0:49               *83                                                                                           
     2     740 Eriksson Christian          1:12:34    12:29    16:38    22:45    25:47    29:34    40:53    49:27    54:11    57:50  1:00:35  1:02:37  1:05:31  1:07:21  1:10:48 
               Linköpings OK                          12:29     4:09     6:07     3:02     3:47    11:19     8:34     4:44     3:39     2:45     2:02     2:54     1:50     3:27 
                                                    1:11:44  1:12:34                                                                                                             
                                                       0:56     0:50                                                                                                             
     3     739 Claesson Magnus             1:19:14     9:16    13:39    20:32    29:24    33:37    45:09    52:30    57:58  1:01:21  1:04:52  1:06:52  1:11:16  1:13:15  1:17:15 
               Jönköpings OK                           9:16     4:23     6:53     8:52     4:13    11:32     7:21     5:28     3:23     3:31     2:00     4:24     1:59     4:00 
                                                    1:18:16  1:19:14                                                                                                             
                                                       1:01     0:58                                                                                                             



H21 LÅNG  (12)           10880 m                                        
                                                      1(31)   2(124)    3(32)    4(33)    5(72)    6(39)    7(88)    8(38)    9(37)   10(34)   11(62)   12(71)   13(36)   14(43) 
                                                     15(79)   16(93)   17(54)   18(53)   19(47)   20(48)   21(57)   22(84)  23(150)        M                                     

     1    1104 Millegård Marcus            1:08:00     6:13     7:37    10:21    12:08    14:30    19:58    21:33    23:03    26:29    29:17    30:18    32:01    34:02    46:13 
               Sävedalens AIK                          6:13     1:24     2:44     1:47     2:22     5:28     1:35     1:30     3:26     2:48     1:01     1:43     2:01    12:11 
                                                      52:41    54:10    55:27    56:48  1:00:12  1:02:05  1:03:57  1:06:44  1:07:23  1:08:00                                     
                                                       6:28     1:29     1:17     1:21     3:24     1:53     1:52     2:47     0:39     0:37                                     
     2     745 Bejbom David                1:13:48     5:38     7:09     9:33    11:38    14:13    20:28    22:20    23:44    27:56    31:37    33:05    34:56    37:04    50:16 
               Vänersborgs SK                          5:38     1:31     2:24     2:05     2:35     6:15     1:52     1:24     4:12     3:41     1:28     1:51     2:08    13:12 
                                                      57:27    59:17  1:00:38  1:02:09  1:05:28  1:07:37  1:09:35  1:12:35  1:13:15  1:13:48                                     
                                                       7:11     1:50     1:21     1:31     3:19     2:09     1:58     3:00     0:40     0:33                                     
     3    1105 Tambasov Yury               1:17:18     4:32     6:49     9:41    11:39    13:51    20:03    21:46    23:03    27:09    32:35    33:51    35:23    40:02    54:29 
               Sävedalens AIK                          4:32     2:17     2:52     1:58     2:12     6:12     1:43     1:17     4:06     5:26     1:16     1:32     4:39    14:27 
                                                    1:01:09  1:02:50  1:04:09  1:05:31  1:09:25  1:11:14  1:13:04  1:15:57  1:16:37  1:17:18                                     
                                                       6:40     1:41     1:19     1:22     3:54     1:49     1:50     2:53     0:40     0:41                                     
     4    1094 Besta Michel                1:18:09     5:25     6:59     9:36    11:41    14:29    21:49    23:42    27:01    30:39    33:32    34:41    36:26    39:47    53:22 
               FK Göingarna                            5:25     1:34     2:37     2:05     2:48     7:20     1:53     3:19     3:38     2:53     1:09     1:45     3:21    13:35 
                                                    1:00:08  1:01:53  1:03:19  1:04:59  1:08:57  1:11:34  1:13:32  1:16:48  1:17:29  1:18:09                                     
                                                       6:46     1:45     1:26     1:40     3:58     2:37     1:58     3:16     0:41     0:40                                     
     5     743 Svensson Håkan              1:21:00     5:17     6:52     9:17    11:30    14:09    22:51    24:57    26:28    31:25    35:03    36:02    38:17    40:51    55:11 
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:17     1:35     2:25     2:13     2:39     8:42     2:06     1:31     4:57     3:38     0:59     2:15     2:34    14:20 
                                                    1:02:21  1:04:02  1:05:41  1:07:24  1:11:29  1:13:45  1:15:55  1:19:40  1:20:22  1:21:00                                     
                                                       7:10     1:41     1:39     1:43     4:05     2:16     2:10     3:45     0:42     0:38                                     
     6    1121 Andersson Jakob             1:22:44     5:16     6:47     9:18    11:36    14:19    21:18    23:17    24:46    29:06    32:30    33:50    35:52    39:13    54:07 
               Bredaryds SOK                           5:16     1:31     2:31     2:18     2:43     6:59     1:59     1:29     4:20     3:24     1:20     2:02     3:21    14:54 
                                                    1:04:29  1:06:26  1:08:15  1:09:43  1:13:52  1:16:11  1:18:07  1:21:22  1:22:06  1:22:44           1:22:11                   
                                                      10:22     1:57     1:49     1:28     4:09     2:19     1:56     3:15     0:44     0:38              *150                   
     7     747 Sjöholm Richard             1:23:36     5:47     7:46    10:28    12:40    15:29    23:08    25:20    26:53    31:33    35:36    36:41    39:19    42:39    58:47 
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     5:47     1:59     2:42     2:12     2:49     7:39     2:12     1:33     4:40     4:03     1:05     2:38     3:20    16:08 
                                                    1:05:54  1:07:36  1:09:02  1:10:35  1:14:47  1:16:48  1:18:55  1:22:14  1:22:56  1:23:36                                     
                                                       7:07     1:42     1:26     1:33     4:12     2:01     2:07     3:19     0:42     0:40                                     
     8    1114 Norberg Johan               1:25:32     6:12     7:41    10:15    13:05    15:42    24:58    26:48    28:12    33:53    38:20    39:14    40:57    43:27    58:53 
               Gamleby OK                              6:12     1:29     2:34     2:50     2:37     9:16     1:50     1:24     5:41     4:27     0:54     1:43     2:30    15:26 
                                                    1:07:14  1:09:06  1:10:45  1:12:11  1:16:22  1:18:17  1:20:21  1:24:14  1:24:59  1:25:32                                     
                                                       8:21     1:52     1:39     1:26     4:11     1:55     2:04     3:53     0:45     0:33                                     
     9     748 Lenander Per                1:30:08     7:05     9:03    11:36    14:02    17:25    25:18    27:06    28:56    34:03    37:28    38:35    40:22    43:19  1:01:54 
               Växjö OK                                7:05     1:58     2:33     2:26     3:23     7:53     1:48     1:50     5:07     3:25     1:07     1:47     2:57    18:35 
                                                    1:10:26  1:12:37  1:14:07  1:15:47  1:21:08  1:23:12  1:25:12  1:28:29  1:29:20  1:30:08                                     
                                                       8:32     2:11     1:30     1:40     5:21     2:04     2:00     3:17     0:51     0:48                                     
    10     746 Nero Erik                   1:37:49     6:24     8:27    11:29    13:48    17:08    24:41    26:30    29:07    36:52    42:00    43:03    45:10    51:06  1:07:52 
               Falköpings AIK OK                       6:24     2:03     3:02     2:19     3:20     7:33     1:49     2:37     7:45     5:08     1:03     2:07     5:56    16:46 
                                                    1:16:18  1:18:10  1:19:58  1:21:39  1:26:43  1:30:04  1:32:20  1:35:46  1:37:01  1:37:49                                     
                                                       8:26     1:52     1:48     1:41     5:04     3:21     2:16     3:26     1:15     0:48                                     
    11    1097 Tomanek Daniel              1:40:38     5:46     7:48    12:41    15:10    18:17    27:31    30:24    32:10    40:58    44:17    45:18    47:10    50:09  1:09:01 
               FK Göingarna                            5:46     2:02     4:53     2:29     3:07     9:14     2:53     1:46     8:48     3:19     1:01     1:52     2:59    18:52 
                                                    1:19:23  1:21:50  1:23:26  1:25:15  1:30:15  1:32:40  1:35:15  1:39:02  1:39:55  1:40:38                                     
                                                      10:22     2:27     1:36     1:49     5:00     2:25     2:35     3:47     0:53     0:43                                     

           742 Jakobsson Niklas           Ej godk.     7:18     9:38    13:10    16:16    20:01    31:09    33:05    38:30    44:08    49:32    52:11    58:03  1:00:55  1:23:59 
               Sol Tranås                              7:18     2:20     3:32     3:06     3:45    11:08     1:56     5:25     5:38     5:24     2:39     5:52     2:52    23:04 
                                                    1:32:32  1:34:46  1:36:37  1:38:31  1:44:24    -----    -----    -----  1:53:56  1:54:45                                     
                                                       8:33     2:14     1:51     1:54     5:53                                9:32     0:49                                     



H21  (7)                 8000 m                                         
                                                      1(59)    2(60)    3(61)    4(62)    5(35)    6(77)    7(65)    8(70)    9(67)   10(45)   11(46)   12(47)   13(56)   14(49) 
                                                     15(50)  16(150)        M                                                                                                    

     1     755 Schagerlind Johan           1:11:32     7:31    11:20    19:34    23:59    25:10    33:15    40:17    48:46    54:37    57:09  1:00:40  1:02:38  1:04:59  1:06:51 
               OK Bävern                               7:31     3:49     8:14     4:25     1:11     8:05     7:02     8:29     5:51     2:32     3:31     1:58     2:21     1:52 
                                                    1:10:05  1:10:42  1:11:32                                                                                                    
                                                       3:14     0:37     0:50                                                                                                    
     2     754 Fransson Magnus             1:15:09    10:05    15:00    23:49    29:42    30:54    39:06    44:37    53:04    58:33  1:01:22  1:04:45  1:06:35  1:08:45  1:10:34 
               SOK Aneby                              10:05     4:55     8:49     5:53     1:12     8:12     5:31     8:27     5:29     2:49     3:23     1:50     2:10     1:49 
                                                    1:13:49  1:14:23  1:15:09                                                                                                    
                                                       3:15     0:34     0:46                                                                                                    
     3     750 Trofast Mikael              1:17:07     9:15    13:13    23:45    28:03    29:07    38:18    44:08    52:11    58:32  1:01:50  1:06:01  1:07:49  1:10:02  1:11:48 
               Jönköpings OK                           9:15     3:58    10:32     4:18     1:04     9:11     5:50     8:03     6:21     3:18     4:11     1:48     2:13     1:46 
                                                    1:15:36  1:16:13  1:17:07                                                                                                    
                                                       3:48     0:37     0:54                                                                                                    
     4     752 Lennermo Simon              1:23:04     6:48    10:06    18:44    22:08    23:15    33:40    38:07    55:56  1:01:02  1:04:15  1:11:35  1:13:36  1:15:39  1:17:42 
               Nässjö OK                               6:48     3:18     8:38     3:24     1:07    10:25     4:27    17:49     5:06     3:13     7:20     2:01     2:03     2:03 
                                                    1:21:52  1:22:26  1:23:04                                                                                                    
                                                       4:10     0:34     0:38                                                                                                    
     5     749 Lennermo Måns               1:26:14     8:15    11:27    20:22    26:08    30:00    38:40    43:43    53:06  1:00:47  1:04:48  1:14:45  1:17:03  1:19:09  1:21:13 
               Nässjö OK                               8:15     3:12     8:55     5:46     3:52     8:40     5:03     9:23     7:41     4:01     9:57     2:18     2:06     2:04 
                                                    1:24:56  1:25:35  1:26:14                                                                                                    
                                                       3:43     0:39     0:39                                                                                                    
     6     753 Halvardsson Daniel          1:33:27     8:46    13:03    24:26    31:13    32:56    42:08    49:48  1:00:35  1:07:09  1:11:03  1:18:34  1:20:41  1:24:47  1:27:13 
               Växjö OK                                8:46     4:17    11:23     6:47     1:43     9:12     7:40    10:47     6:34     3:54     7:31     2:07     4:06     2:26 
                                                    1:31:40  1:32:42  1:33:27                                                                                                    
                                                       4:27     1:02     0:45                                                                                                    

           751 Schurmann Rasmus             Felst.     7:06    10:50    19:58    24:01    25:06    34:37    39:51    48:06    -----    58:24  1:01:57  1:03:49  1:05:55  1:08:00 
               Hylte OK                                7:06     3:44     9:08     4:03     1:05     9:31     5:14     8:15             10:18     3:33     1:52     2:06     2:05 
                                                    1:10:57  1:11:36  1:12:18             53:15                                                                                  
                                                       2:57     0:39     0:42               *85                                                                                  



H20  (2)                 7010 m                                         
                                                      1(59)    2(41)    3(62)    4(35)    5(36)    6(77)    7(65)   8(127)    9(85)   10(93)   11(47)   12(48)   13(49)   14(58) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     756 Sigby Albin                 1:20:03    11:16    16:38    27:31    28:43    32:24    41:53    46:49    51:25    59:44  1:05:51  1:08:24  1:12:03  1:13:51  1:18:41 
               IK Vista                               11:16     5:22    10:53     1:12     3:41     9:29     4:56     4:36     8:19     6:07     2:33     3:39     1:48     4:50 
                                                    1:19:27  1:20:03           1:17:53                                                                                           
                                                       0:46     0:36              *115                                                                                           
     2     757 Philipsson Johan            1:59:45    21:38    29:04    47:24    48:58    54:25  1:04:51  1:14:08  1:19:36  1:33:39  1:43:32  1:47:26  1:50:27  1:53:01  1:57:20 
               Markaryds FK                           21:38     7:26    18:20     1:34     5:27    10:26     9:17     5:28    14:03     9:53     3:54     3:01     2:34     4:19 
                                                    1:58:47  1:59:45                                                                                                             
                                                       1:27     0:58                                                                                                             



H18  (13)                6640 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(60)    3(33)    4(41)    5(76)    6(77)    7(65)    8(85)    9(54)   10(93)   11(47)   12(56)   13(49)   14(84) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1     362 Navratil Boris                51:52     5:49     8:34    10:27    15:08    18:01    20:47    24:48    34:39    37:55    39:19    42:28    44:57    46:27    50:29 
               FK Göingarna                            5:49     2:45     1:53     4:41     2:53     2:46     4:01     9:51     3:16     1:24     3:09     2:29     1:30     4:02 
                                                      51:13    51:52                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:39                                                                                                             
     2     364 Hadac Filip                   53:32     5:22     8:16    10:08    15:00    18:14    20:47    25:08    35:06    40:58    42:52    44:59    46:47    48:34    51:47 
               FK Göingarna                            5:22     2:54     1:52     4:52     3:14     2:33     4:21     9:58     5:52     1:54     2:07     1:48     1:47     3:13 
                                                      52:51    53:32                                                                                                             
                                                       1:04     0:41                                                                                                             
     3     358 Anderson Jonathan             54:23     5:45     9:06    15:18    20:09    23:38    26:24    31:02    41:28    43:37    45:07    46:53    48:49    50:19    53:03 
               Kexholms SK                             5:45     3:21     6:12     4:51     3:29     2:46     4:38    10:26     2:09     1:30     1:46     1:56     1:30     2:44 
                                                      53:46    54:23                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:37                                                                                                             
     4     355 Björck Oscar                  58:14     7:18    10:39    13:47    18:25    22:56    25:39    31:09    42:48    45:36    47:26    49:55    52:06    54:12    57:02 
               OK Älme                                 7:18     3:21     3:08     4:38     4:31     2:43     5:30    11:39     2:48     1:50     2:29     2:11     2:06     2:50 
                                                      57:41    58:14                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:33                                                                                                             
     5     359 Inderst Sebastian             59:32     6:13     9:14    11:12    17:03    20:40    25:14    29:22    41:35    47:41    49:13    51:15    52:59    54:51    58:15 
               Eksjö SOK                               6:13     3:01     1:58     5:51     3:37     4:34     4:08    12:13     6:06     1:32     2:02     1:44     1:52     3:24 
                                                      58:54    59:32                                                                                                             
                                                       0:39     0:38                                                                                                             
     6     360 Wahl Linus                  1:00:31     6:35    12:51    14:50    21:04    24:59    27:53    32:57    43:32    46:49    48:49    51:36    53:46    55:35    59:06 
               IK Vista                                6:35     6:16     1:59     6:14     3:55     2:54     5:04    10:35     3:17     2:00     2:47     2:10     1:49     3:31 
                                                      59:49  1:00:31                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:42                                                                                                             
     7     354 Bergander Andreas           1:02:21    14:21    17:25    23:14    28:06    31:37    34:18    38:57    49:35    51:35    53:05    54:51    56:46    58:17  1:01:00 
               Eksjö SOK                              14:21     3:04     5:49     4:52     3:31     2:41     4:39    10:38     2:00     1:30     1:46     1:55     1:31     2:43 
                                                    1:01:44  1:02:21                                                                                                             
                                                       0:44     0:37                                                                                                             
     8     356 Holmquist Karl              1:10:34     5:59    10:59    13:38    21:14    25:10    28:57    35:28    48:49    52:34    57:17  1:00:03  1:02:22  1:04:25  1:08:42 
               IF Hallby SOK                           5:59     5:00     2:39     7:36     3:56     3:47     6:31    13:21     3:45     4:43     2:46     2:19     2:03     4:17 
                                                    1:09:54  1:10:34                                                                                                             
                                                       1:12     0:40                                                                                                             
     9     351 Philipsson Anton            1:12:23    15:20    20:01    22:10    28:53    32:35    35:44    41:43    54:47    58:19  1:00:08  1:03:10  1:05:06  1:06:48  1:10:18 
               Markaryds FK                           15:20     4:41     2:09     6:43     3:42     3:09     5:59    13:04     3:32     1:49     3:02     1:56     1:42     3:30 
                                                    1:11:39  1:12:23                                                                                                             
                                                       1:21     0:44                                                                                                             
    10     363 Andersson Johnny            1:16:45     7:30    12:11    14:55    23:33    27:38    33:22    39:26    55:15    59:47  1:02:35  1:05:01  1:07:23  1:09:51  1:14:28 
               Målilla OK                              7:30     4:41     2:44     8:38     4:05     5:44     6:04    15:49     4:32     2:48     2:26     2:22     2:28     4:37 
                                                    1:15:50  1:16:45                                                                                                             
                                                       1:22     0:55                                                                                                             
    11     357 Magnusson Jörgen            1:21:02    10:25    14:49    18:28    26:56    31:10    34:30    40:51    54:27    58:36  1:03:05  1:06:04  1:09:26  1:12:20  1:17:50 
               OK Reftele                             10:25     4:24     3:39     8:28     4:14     3:20     6:21    13:36     4:09     4:29     2:59     3:22     2:54     5:30 
                                                    1:20:03  1:21:02                                                                                                             
                                                       2:13     0:59                                                                                                             
    12     361 Billing Hampus              1:37:56    19:28    26:26    29:45    36:49    40:52    47:22    58:27  1:16:33  1:20:37  1:23:01  1:26:11  1:29:18  1:31:34  1:36:06 
               Målilla OK                             19:28     6:58     3:19     7:04     4:03     6:30    11:05    18:06     4:04     2:24     3:10     3:07     2:16     4:32 
                                                    1:37:05  1:37:56                                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:51                                                                                                             

           353 Brönnheden Ola             Ej godk.    12:10    15:46    17:41    -----    -----    -----    28:29    38:01    40:33    42:03    44:17    50:13    53:42    57:08 
               Vimmerby OK                            12:10     3:36     1:55                               10:48     9:32     2:32     1:30     2:14     5:56     3:29     3:26 
                                                      58:12    58:49                                                                                                             
                                                       1:04     0:37                                                                                                             



H16  (30)                5440 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(41)    3(64)    4(65)    5(85)    6(45)    7(79)    8(47)    9(48)   10(49)   11(50)  12(150)        M          

     1     315 Wahl Jakob                    46:36     5:36    10:34    14:26    18:50    29:16    31:27    33:47    36:54    41:21    42:47    45:32    46:01    46:36          
               IK Vista                                5:36     4:58     3:52     4:24    10:26     2:11     2:20     3:07     4:27     1:26     2:45     0:29     0:35          
     2     309 Lundqvist Oskar               47:47     5:11    12:13    16:47    21:49    32:40    34:53    37:13    40:12    42:48    43:54    46:36    47:10    47:47          
               Nybro OK                                5:11     7:02     4:34     5:02    10:51     2:13     2:20     2:59     2:36     1:06     2:42     0:34     0:37          
     3     312 Persson Anton                 49:36     5:52    11:44    15:52    20:51    31:29    33:51    37:42    41:12    43:43    45:17    48:29    48:59    49:36          
               Markaryds FK                            5:52     5:52     4:08     4:59    10:38     2:22     3:51     3:30     2:31     1:34     3:12     0:30     0:37          
     4     319 Reiver Karl                   51:41     6:04    13:09    18:17    22:40    35:21    37:29    40:27    43:46    46:28    47:37    50:25    51:03    51:41          
               Bodafors OK                             6:04     7:05     5:08     4:23    12:41     2:08     2:58     3:19     2:42     1:09     2:48     0:38     0:38          
     5     316 Håkansson Daniel              52:07     6:02    13:52    18:28    23:44    34:24    37:01    39:50    43:01    46:20    47:43    51:04    51:34    52:07          
               Växjö OK                                6:02     7:50     4:36     5:16    10:40     2:37     2:49     3:11     3:19     1:23     3:21     0:30     0:33          
     6     323 Sandstedt Gustav              52:15     5:41    11:49    15:49    20:09    34:01    36:49    41:51    44:28    47:20    48:20    51:07    51:42    52:15          
               Eksjö SOK                               5:41     6:08     4:00     4:20    13:52     2:48     5:02     2:37     2:52     1:00     2:47     0:35     0:33          
     7     317 Andersson Henrik              52:40     7:39    18:32    21:31    26:10    36:27    38:24    41:27    43:50    47:05    48:21    51:28    52:09    52:40          
               Bredaryds SOK                           7:39    10:53     2:59     4:39    10:17     1:57     3:03     2:23     3:15     1:16     3:07     0:41     0:31          
     8     307 Ljungqvist Ludwig             52:45     4:42    12:43    16:04    19:50    38:04    39:51    41:47    44:46    47:28    48:31    51:40    52:09    52:45          
               Kexholms SK                             4:42     8:01     3:21     3:46    18:14     1:47     1:56     2:59     2:42     1:03     3:09     0:29     0:36          
     9     322 Eklöf Johannes                54:18     7:23    12:49    16:05    20:42    32:21    34:37    39:58    43:11    47:26    49:08    53:10    53:40    54:18          
               IF Hallby SOK                           7:23     5:26     3:16     4:37    11:39     2:16     5:21     3:13     4:15     1:42     4:02     0:30     0:38          
    10     311 Svalbring Josef               54:26     7:01    12:32    16:24    20:50    31:51    34:25    38:04    41:48    44:48    46:14    53:13    53:48    54:26          
               Målilla OK                              7:01     5:31     3:52     4:26    11:01     2:34     3:39     3:44     3:00     1:26     6:59     0:35     0:38          
                                                      43:57                                                                                                                      
                                                        *56                                                                                                                      
    10     327 Schulz Axel                   54:26     7:45    13:17    18:06    24:14    34:48    37:30    42:08    45:14    49:06    50:22    53:20    53:49    54:26          
               Helsingborgs SOK                        7:45     5:32     4:49     6:08    10:34     2:42     4:38     3:06     3:52     1:16     2:58     0:29     0:37          
    12     326 Anderson Oscar                56:28     9:48    15:19    20:09    26:17    36:50    39:33    44:14    47:18    51:09    52:24    55:23    55:51    56:28          
               Kexholms SK                             9:48     5:31     4:50     6:08    10:33     2:43     4:41     3:04     3:51     1:15     2:59     0:28     0:37          
    13     321 Karlsson Erik                 56:40     9:17    14:11    26:30    30:26    41:36    43:33    45:43    48:25    50:57    52:08    55:13    55:48    56:40          
               Målilla OK                              9:17     4:54    12:19     3:56    11:10     1:57     2:10     2:42     2:32     1:11     3:05     0:35     0:52          
    14     320 Skaar Martin                  58:26     5:52    13:28    17:33    22:20    35:20    38:00    43:46    47:15    51:27    52:59    57:19    57:47    58:26          
               Jönköpings OK                           5:52     7:36     4:05     4:47    13:00     2:40     5:46     3:29     4:12     1:32     4:20     0:28     0:39          
    15     305 Riis Jakob                    59:50     8:17    16:37    20:44    26:31    39:21    44:08    46:27    49:50    52:39    53:56    58:13    59:05    59:50          
               Gamleby OK                              8:17     8:20     4:07     5:47    12:50     4:47     2:19     3:23     2:49     1:17     4:17     0:52     0:45          
                                                      57:28                                                                                                                      
                                                        *84                                                                                                                      
    16     304 Persson Erik                1:01:15    14:36    20:07    24:47    30:12    41:22    46:09    48:03    51:42    54:40    55:52  1:00:09  1:00:38  1:01:15          
               Eksjö SOK                              14:36     5:31     4:40     5:25    11:10     4:47     1:54     3:39     2:58     1:12     4:17     0:29     0:37          
    17     308 Gustavsson Oscar            1:02:01     6:29    13:04    18:56    25:12    38:13    41:50    44:31    48:31    52:35    54:01  1:00:20  1:01:13  1:02:01          
               OK Bävern                               6:29     6:35     5:52     6:16    13:01     3:37     2:41     4:00     4:04     1:26     6:19     0:53     0:48          
    18     325 Pettersson Oskar            1:02:10    12:03    17:38    21:40    26:18    42:17    44:53    47:59    51:41    54:29    56:03  1:00:53  1:01:28  1:02:10          
               OK Njudung                             12:03     5:35     4:02     4:38    15:59     2:36     3:06     3:42     2:48     1:34     4:50     0:35     0:42          
    19     318 Posch Daniel                1:02:19     9:45    17:04    20:19    24:34    37:02    41:04    49:22    52:44    55:14    56:56  1:01:15  1:01:44  1:02:19          
               Sol Tranås                              9:45     7:19     3:15     4:15    12:28     4:02     8:18     3:22     2:30     1:42     4:19     0:29     0:35          
    20     303 Finn Eriksson Wilhelm       1:03:12    16:32    22:17    26:51    32:16    43:25    48:06    50:20    53:44    56:47    57:59  1:02:07  1:02:37  1:03:12          
               Domnarvets GOIF                        16:32     5:45     4:34     5:25    11:09     4:41     2:14     3:24     3:03     1:12     4:08     0:30     0:35          
                                                    1:01:11                                                                                                                      
                                                        *84                                                                                                                      
    21     324 Ederlöv Gustav              1:04:07    14:00    19:29    23:53    28:25    44:23    47:00    50:05    53:38    56:30    58:02  1:02:55  1:03:27  1:04:07          
               Gamleby OK                             14:00     5:29     4:24     4:32    15:58     2:37     3:05     3:33     2:52     1:32     4:53     0:32     0:40          
    22     313 Pettersson Henrik           1:05:11    14:41    21:17    26:04    30:50    47:23    49:36    52:31    57:18    59:49  1:01:03  1:03:58  1:04:35  1:05:11          
               Västerviks OK                          14:41     6:36     4:47     4:46    16:33     2:13     2:55     4:47     2:31     1:14     2:55     0:37     0:36          
    23     330 Henckel Erik                1:09:45    22:11    28:05    33:02    38:11    49:27    54:11    56:29    59:47  1:02:42  1:03:48  1:08:26  1:09:02  1:09:45          
               Kexholms SK                            22:11     5:54     4:57     5:09    11:16     4:44     2:18     3:18     2:55     1:06     4:38     0:36     0:43          
    24     329 Patriksson Robin            1:10:09     8:55    16:34    22:35    30:04    45:30    49:18    54:23    59:22  1:02:41  1:04:01  1:08:45  1:09:26  1:10:09          
               Bodafors OK                             8:55     7:39     6:01     7:29    15:26     3:48     5:05     4:59     3:19     1:20     4:44     0:41     0:43          
    25     314 Bergander Hampus            1:10:19    13:51    24:27    28:24    32:36    44:59    52:55    56:06    59:17  1:03:29  1:05:10  1:08:41  1:09:46  1:10:19          
               Eksjö SOK                              13:51    10:36     3:57     4:12    12:23     7:56     3:11     3:11     4:12     1:41     3:31     1:05     0:33          
    26     301 Holmberg Erik               1:14:37    14:05    23:49    33:20    39:17    52:17    56:09    58:38  1:02:39  1:06:44  1:08:09  1:13:01  1:13:50  1:14:37          
               Jönköpings OK                          14:05     9:44     9:31     5:57    13:00     3:52     2:29     4:01     4:05     1:25     4:52     0:49     0:47          
    27     328 Svensson Joakim             1:14:54    18:33    25:19    30:18    36:40    51:12    55:20  1:00:54  1:04:34  1:08:59  1:10:48  1:13:35  1:14:11  1:14:54          
               OK Älme                                18:33     6:46     4:59     6:22    14:32     4:08     5:34     3:40     4:25     1:49     2:47     0:36     0:43          
    28     310 Löfström Johan              1:22:35     7:14    17:25    32:24    40:19    56:27    59:03  1:06:54  1:10:52  1:15:01  1:16:39  1:20:39  1:21:57  1:22:35          
               Jönköpings OK                           7:14    10:11    14:59     7:55    16:08     2:36     7:51     3:58     4:09     1:38     4:00     1:18     0:38          
    29     302 Emanuelsson Robin           1:23:48    18:59    27:11    34:26    40:03    57:21  1:01:20  1:05:26  1:12:22  1:17:00  1:18:59  1:22:21  1:23:03  1:23:48          
               Målilla OK                             18:59     8:12     7:15     5:37    17:18     3:59     4:06     6:56     4:38     1:59     3:22     0:42     0:45          

           306 Sandlund Johan             Ej godk.    16:29    22:31    27:02    30:46    44:01    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:00:18          
               OK Njudung                             16:29     6:02     4:31     3:44    13:15                                                                   16:17          



H14  (24)                3930 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(92)   3(103)   4(102)   5(104)   6(105)   7(111)   8(113)   9(115)  10(150)        M                            

     1     255 Eklund Henrik                 31:49     2:13     6:47    10:57    13:54    17:04    19:47    24:35    26:52    29:47    31:09    31:49                            
               Växjö OK                                2:13     4:34     4:10     2:57     3:10     2:43     4:48     2:17     2:55     1:22     0:40                            
     2     265 Petersson Andreas             34:09     1:54     7:46    12:15    14:44    17:58    21:20    26:55    29:03    32:06    33:32    34:09                            
               Burseryds IF                            1:54     5:52     4:29     2:29     3:14     3:22     5:35     2:08     3:03     1:26     0:37                            
     3     252 Lind Oskar                    37:47     3:34     9:38    13:57    16:21    19:56    23:37    29:02    32:40    35:36    37:05    37:47                            
               SOK Viljan                              3:34     6:04     4:19     2:24     3:35     3:41     5:25     3:38     2:56     1:29     0:42                            
     4     269 Ossiansson Filip              38:16     2:01     6:42    14:26    18:19    23:20    26:10    30:55    33:10    36:03    37:37    38:16                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:01     4:41     7:44     3:53     5:01     2:50     4:45     2:15     2:53     1:34     0:39                            
     5     264 Andersson Edvin               38:46     2:10     7:58    12:55    16:53    20:48    23:40    31:18    33:20    36:35    38:07    38:46                            
               Värend GN OL                            2:10     5:48     4:57     3:58     3:55     2:52     7:38     2:02     3:15     1:32     0:39                            
     6     274 Edvardsson Philip             39:17     2:31     7:55    12:07    16:04    21:09    25:16    31:57    33:58    37:23    38:34    39:17                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:31     5:24     4:12     3:57     5:05     4:07     6:41     2:01     3:25     1:11     0:43                            
     7     261 Erickson Anton                39:42     4:27     9:38    15:47    18:30    22:11    24:50    29:54    34:27    37:47    39:03    39:42                            
               Bodafors OK                             4:27     5:11     6:09     2:43     3:41     2:39     5:04     4:33     3:20     1:16     0:39                            
     8     258 J-Sundblad Lucas              39:46     2:17     8:01    12:04    15:27    20:25    23:49    29:19    34:21    37:23    39:04    39:46                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:17     5:44     4:03     3:23     4:58     3:24     5:30     5:02     3:02     1:41     0:42                            
     9     268 Johansson Daniel              40:19     2:35     9:10    13:45    18:13    22:16    24:56    31:37    34:10    37:25    39:37    40:19                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:35     6:35     4:35     4:28     4:03     2:40     6:41     2:33     3:15     2:12     0:42                            
    10     251 Evertsson Albin               42:29     3:23    10:56    18:02    20:34    24:12    27:30    33:23    36:54    40:06    41:45    42:29                            
               Växjö OK                                3:23     7:33     7:06     2:32     3:38     3:18     5:53     3:31     3:12     1:39     0:44                            
    11     273 Erickson Adam                 43:05    11:42    15:58    21:03    23:50    27:06    30:22    35:46    37:54    41:10    42:26    43:05              2:56          
               Bodafors OK                            11:42     4:16     5:05     2:47     3:16     3:16     5:24     2:08     3:16     1:16     0:39               *73          
    12     270 Kollberg August               43:52     2:21    10:23    14:20    23:06    27:56    30:58    36:28    38:42    41:54    43:15    43:52                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:21     8:02     3:57     8:46     4:50     3:02     5:30     2:14     3:12     1:21     0:37                            
    13     259 Nord Arvid                    49:15     2:21     8:26    13:13    17:51    21:43    26:04    31:50    35:27    46:44    48:23    49:15                            
               Sol Tranås                              2:21     6:05     4:47     4:38     3:52     4:21     5:46     3:37    11:17     1:39     0:52                            
    14     254 Rydgård Axel                  49:18     2:35    11:53    18:12    22:42    27:45    31:18    38:29    42:14    46:48    48:30    49:18                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:35     9:18     6:19     4:30     5:03     3:33     7:11     3:45     4:34     1:42     0:48                            
    15     266 Wärnsberg Nils                50:31     9:39    16:08    20:26    25:02    29:22    32:23    42:24    45:05    48:06    49:45    50:31                            
               Eksjö SOK                               9:39     6:29     4:18     4:36     4:20     3:01    10:01     2:41     3:01     1:39     0:46                            
    16     276 Maxson Josef                  50:45     3:15    10:47    18:20    24:26    28:36    31:43    38:25    43:08    47:55    50:03    50:45                            
               OK Bävern                               3:15     7:32     7:33     6:06     4:10     3:07     6:42     4:43     4:47     2:08     0:42                            
    17     260 Schurmann Albin               51:38     5:05    12:13    20:19    25:46    30:17    33:16    40:31    45:14    49:23    50:53    51:38                            
               Hylte OK                                5:05     7:08     8:06     5:27     4:31     2:59     7:15     4:43     4:09     1:30     0:45                            
    18     253 Sjöö Emil                     54:15     3:33    10:55    25:39    30:54    35:21    39:05    45:02    47:28    51:37    53:25    54:15                            
               Västerviks OK                           3:33     7:22    14:44     5:15     4:27     3:44     5:57     2:26     4:09     1:48     0:50                            
    19     263 Eklund Johan                  54:24     6:56    14:57    21:51    25:47    30:25    34:11    42:05    46:47    51:39    53:37    54:24                            
               Växjö OK                                6:56     8:01     6:54     3:56     4:38     3:46     7:54     4:42     4:52     1:58     0:47                            
    20     256 Philipsson Oscar            1:01:35     4:39    10:39    17:42    22:44    28:35    34:46    40:51    47:28    58:57  1:00:43  1:01:35                            
               Markaryds FK                            4:39     6:00     7:03     5:02     5:51     6:11     6:05     6:37    11:29     1:46     0:52                            
    21     267 Karlsson Martin             1:03:37     5:38    12:13    16:33    21:08    25:27    29:05    36:47    52:46  1:01:14  1:03:01  1:03:37                            
               Växjö OK                                5:38     6:35     4:20     4:35     4:19     3:38     7:42    15:59     8:28     1:47     0:36                            
    22     257 Gunnarsson David            1:04:53     8:50    16:43    23:35    31:25    36:35    40:14    48:32    53:32  1:02:11  1:04:12  1:04:53                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      8:50     7:53     6:52     7:50     5:10     3:39     8:18     5:00     8:39     2:01     0:41                            
    23     275 Porle Jonatan               1:05:34     3:36    24:58    33:05    37:05    41:26    45:45    52:32    57:00  1:02:41  1:04:50  1:05:34                            
               Växjö OK                                3:36    21:22     8:07     4:00     4:21     4:19     6:47     4:28     5:41     2:09     0:44                            
    24     271 Hedemo Olle                 1:23:25     3:09    18:23    24:36    28:25    34:48    45:22    55:25  1:15:40  1:19:01  1:22:39  1:23:25                            
               Sol Tranås                              3:09    15:14     6:13     3:49     6:23    10:34    10:03    20:15     3:21     3:38     0:46                            



H12  (24)                2600 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(94)    3(95)   4(100)   5(106)   6(110)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1     205 Lundberg Oliwer               17:42     2:12     5:26     7:05    10:06    12:16    14:17    17:04    17:42                                                       
               OK Bävern                               2:12     3:14     1:39     3:01     2:10     2:01     2:47     0:38                                                       
     2     202 Lundgren Lukas                20:12     2:35     6:25     8:18    12:19    14:34    16:59    19:31    20:12                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            2:35     3:50     1:53     4:01     2:15     2:25     2:32     0:41                                                       
     3     221 Rosjö Eric                    22:20     2:22     6:01     7:46    11:23    13:46    17:19    21:43    22:20                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           2:22     3:39     1:45     3:37     2:23     3:33     4:24     0:37                                                       
     4     224 Östergren Viktor              23:16     3:35     7:27     9:47    13:51    16:51    19:38    22:36    23:16                                                       
               Växjö OK                                3:35     3:52     2:20     4:04     3:00     2:47     2:58     0:40                                                       
     5     207 Lager Albin                   24:19     3:11     7:35     9:45    14:45    17:44    20:09    23:38    24:19                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               3:11     4:24     2:10     5:00     2:59     2:25     3:29     0:41                                                       
     5     208 Gustafsson Andreas            24:19     2:36     6:05     7:59    12:22    18:09    20:22    23:38    24:19                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:36     3:29     1:54     4:23     5:47     2:13     3:16     0:41                                                       
     7     228 Trofast Filip                 24:32     2:42     6:25     9:26    13:00    18:30    20:39    23:52    24:32             16:10                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:42     3:43     3:01     3:34     5:30     2:09     3:13     0:40              *108                                     
     8     222 Olivestam Anton               26:28     4:39    10:05    12:07    16:01    20:13    22:54    25:45    26:28                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             4:39     5:26     2:02     3:54     4:12     2:41     2:51     0:43                                                       
     9     203 Löfström Adam                 26:42     3:19     8:46    10:47    15:11    18:30    22:24    25:59    26:42                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           3:19     5:27     2:01     4:24     3:19     3:54     3:35     0:43                                                       
    10     220 Strömbäck Emil                26:47     5:47    10:18    12:06    15:35    18:02    21:41    26:02    26:47                                                       
               Ankarsrums OK                           5:47     4:31     1:48     3:29     2:27     3:39     4:21     0:45                                                       
    11     231 Johansson Isak                27:26     7:29    11:28    13:44    17:53    20:54    23:40    26:39    27:26                                                       
               Sol Tranås                              7:29     3:59     2:16     4:09     3:01     2:46     2:59     0:47                                                       
    12     215 Lindeberg Axel                29:27     3:49    10:37    13:09    17:18    21:48    24:49    28:45    29:27                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           3:49     6:48     2:32     4:09     4:30     3:01     3:56     0:42                                                       
    13     213 Persson Adam                  29:47     2:46     7:09     9:13    19:54    22:37    25:37    29:11    29:47                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               2:46     4:23     2:04    10:41     2:43     3:00     3:34     0:36                                                       
    14     230 Persson Carl                  31:31     4:52    10:22    12:40    20:17    22:47    25:30    30:48    31:31                                                       
               Burseryds IF                            4:52     5:30     2:18     7:37     2:30     2:43     5:18     0:43                                                       
    15     219 Hertin Isak                   32:45     3:05     8:06    14:46    21:07    25:48    27:59    32:01    32:45                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           3:05     5:01     6:40     6:21     4:41     2:11     4:02     0:44                                                       
    16     214 Gustavsson Ludwig             33:16     3:05     9:15    11:43    19:20    22:50    28:59    32:29    33:16                                                       
               OK Bävern                               3:05     6:10     2:28     7:37     3:30     6:09     3:30     0:47                                                       
    17     201 Lind Linus                    35:02     6:39    12:12    14:47    22:51    26:34    30:06    34:13    35:02                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           6:39     5:33     2:35     8:04     3:43     3:32     4:07     0:49                                                       
    18     229 Brännström Isak               35:27     8:45    14:28    16:41    24:23    26:50    29:10    34:49    35:27                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               8:45     5:43     2:13     7:42     2:27     2:20     5:39     0:38                                                       
    19     217 Ossiansson Viktor             38:48     4:07     8:50    11:46    22:42    30:10    34:01    38:05    38:48                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:07     4:43     2:56    10:56     7:28     3:51     4:04     0:43                                                       
    20     212 Alsiö Albin                   41:30    13:24    19:15    21:35    26:56    30:52    37:08    40:47    41:30                                                       
               Falköpings AIK OK                      13:24     5:51     2:20     5:21     3:56     6:16     3:39     0:43                                                       
    21     227 Franzen Eddie                 41:31     3:18     8:54    11:36    16:19    27:39    30:21    40:52    41:31                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               3:18     5:36     2:42     4:43    11:20     2:42    10:31     0:39                                                       
    22     206 Lang Oscar                    43:12     2:57     9:49    11:56    19:26    33:44    39:06    42:27    43:12                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           2:57     6:52     2:07     7:30    14:18     5:22     3:21     0:45                                                       
    23     216 Kjellström Elias            1:07:21     8:04    17:37    27:54    39:13    52:36  1:00:26  1:06:21  1:07:21                                                       
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       8:04     9:33    10:17    11:19    13:23     7:50     5:55     1:00                                                       
    24     210 Klein Albert                1:07:31     8:56    19:17    23:22    31:58    46:48    58:22  1:06:31  1:07:31                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           8:56    10:21     4:05     8:36    14:50    11:34     8:09     1:00                                                       



H10  (9)                 2330 m                                         
                                                      1(63)   2(125)   3(100)   4(108)   5(110)   6(123)   7(117)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     852 Önsten Arvid                  15:04     1:20     4:10     5:31     7:51     9:19    12:12    13:19    14:12    15:04                                              
               IK Vista                                1:20     2:50     1:21     2:20     1:28     2:53     1:07     0:53     0:52                                              
     2     848 Rosjö Filip                   16:14     1:13     4:16     5:54     8:15    10:22    13:39    14:33    15:29    16:14                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           1:13     3:03     1:38     2:21     2:07     3:17     0:54     0:56     0:45                                              
     3     850 Granstedt Lukas               16:21     1:16     4:18     5:32     8:28    10:02    13:28    14:35    15:33    16:21                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:16     3:02     1:14     2:56     1:34     3:26     1:07     0:58     0:48                                              
     4     843 Hertin Joar                   16:52     1:41     4:26     5:38     8:30    10:24    13:43    14:54    16:00    16:52                                              
               Västerviks OK                           1:41     2:45     1:12     2:52     1:54     3:19     1:11     1:06     0:52                                              
     5     849 Åsell Felix                   22:57     1:37     5:08     6:42    10:28    13:27    19:37    20:56    22:05    22:57                                              
               OK Gränsen                              1:37     3:31     1:34     3:46     2:59     6:10     1:19     1:09     0:52                                              
     6     851 Lundberg Linus                25:35     1:39     5:42     9:14    13:43    16:45    22:30    23:34    24:39    25:35                                              
               OK Bävern                               1:39     4:03     3:32     4:29     3:02     5:45     1:04     1:05     0:56                                              
     7    1123 Johansson Axel                29:29     2:16     6:08     7:28    10:57    13:03    25:47    27:19    28:29    29:29                                              
               Sol Tranås                              2:16     3:52     1:20     3:29     2:06    12:44     1:32     1:10     1:00                                              
     8     844 Nero David                    31:08     2:05     7:37    10:18    15:46    19:16    25:51    27:55    29:44    31:08                                              
               Nässjö OK                               2:05     5:32     2:41     5:28     3:30     6:35     2:04     1:49     1:24                                              
     9     846 Eliasson Albin                39:19     8:04    12:36    15:47    19:33    31:07    35:26    36:58    38:20    39:19                                              
               Tenhults SOK                            8:04     4:32     3:11     3:46    11:34     4:19     1:32     1:22     0:59                                              



D75  (2)                 2420 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(90)   3(109)   4(112)   5(113)   6(118)   7(116)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     855 Svensson Astrid               57:38     4:28     6:56    20:10    25:56    30:21    37:42    53:05    56:21    57:38                                              
               OK Bävern                               4:28     2:28    13:14     5:46     4:25     7:21    15:23     3:16     1:17                                              
     2     854 Rehn Karin                  1:02:46     5:41     8:04    25:15    30:45    35:55    45:56    57:10  1:00:50  1:02:46                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           5:41     2:23    17:11     5:30     5:10    10:01    11:14     3:40     1:56                                              



D70  (3)                 2520 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(90)   3(109)   4(120)   5(119)   6(114)   7(116)   8(150)        M                                              

     1     858 Granstedt Kerstin             47:45     4:25     9:16    19:55    26:39    33:10    39:42    43:53    46:18    47:45                                              
               OK Pan-Kristianstad                     4:25     4:51    10:39     6:44     6:31     6:32     4:11     2:25     1:27                                              
     2     856 Björnlinger Ann-Britt         53:26    10:39    12:34    24:40    32:19    39:02    46:23    50:01    52:20    53:26                                              
               IK Vista                               10:39     1:55    12:06     7:39     6:43     7:21     3:38     2:19     1:06                                              
     3     857 Örnros Annette              1:14:40     4:56     6:54    24:09    45:03    55:36  1:05:58  1:09:52  1:12:47  1:14:40                                              
               Hultsfreds OK                           4:56     1:58    17:15    20:54    10:33    10:22     3:54     2:55     1:53                                              



D65  (9)                 3150 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(78)    3(67)    4(79)    5(47)    6(48)    7(49)    8(58)   9(150)        M                                     

     1     865 Rangert Britt                 50:54     4:23     9:48    19:19    25:55    31:50    36:15    38:31    48:05    49:52    50:54                                     
               IK Ymer                                 4:23     5:25     9:31     6:36     5:55     4:25     2:16     9:34     1:47     1:02                                     
     2     869 Byström Berit                 52:13     6:42    12:03    20:02    28:31    35:51    41:09    43:35    49:40    51:05    52:13                                     
               OK Virdarna                             6:42     5:21     7:59     8:29     7:20     5:18     2:26     6:05     1:25     1:08                                     
     3     861 Birgersson Ann-Marie          54:44     4:38    10:41    20:12    28:43    35:51    42:01    45:02    51:33    53:25    54:44                                     
               Forserums SOK                           4:38     6:03     9:31     8:31     7:08     6:10     3:01     6:31     1:52     1:19                                     
     4     866 Gunnarsson Kerstin            56:01     4:32    12:48    20:46    29:27    37:48    42:45    44:44    53:03    54:54    56:01                                     
               Nässjö OK                               4:32     8:16     7:58     8:41     8:21     4:57     1:59     8:19     1:51     1:07                                     
     5     859 Slottner Vega                 58:06     5:27    10:55    20:59    30:34    39:37    45:46    48:31    55:18    57:02    58:06                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           5:27     5:28    10:04     9:35     9:03     6:09     2:45     6:47     1:44     1:04                                     
     6     864 Svensson Gun-Britt          1:03:55     4:09    13:00    29:19    37:05    45:26    50:00    52:41  1:00:57  1:02:49  1:03:55                                     
               Västerviks OK                           4:09     8:51    16:19     7:46     8:21     4:34     2:41     8:16     1:52     1:06                                     
     7     862 Parkner Birgitta            1:05:27     5:57    12:04    25:28    35:26    46:14    51:48    54:27  1:02:25  1:04:20  1:05:27                                     
               OK Landehof                             5:57     6:07    13:24     9:58    10:48     5:34     2:39     7:58     1:55     1:07                                     
     8     867 Olsson May-Sofie            1:05:44     5:14    12:31    24:08    35:50    44:16    51:09    55:02  1:02:24  1:04:28  1:05:44                                     
               Forserums SOK                           5:14     7:17    11:37    11:42     8:26     6:53     3:53     7:22     2:04     1:16                                     
     9     863 Gustafsson Solbritt         1:06:57     4:33    11:25    20:30    40:26    47:39    53:11    55:31  1:03:34  1:05:40  1:06:57                                     
               OK Virdarna                             4:33     6:52     9:05    19:56     7:13     5:32     2:20     8:03     2:06     1:17                                     



D60  (4)                 3410 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(52)    3(44)    4(54)    5(93)    6(47)    7(56)    8(81)    9(58)  10(150)        M                            

     1     871 Karlsson Lisbeth              47:38     4:03    11:41    19:51    24:28    27:22    31:33    34:56    39:32    44:49    46:32    47:38                            
               Vaggeryds SOK                           4:03     7:38     8:10     4:37     2:54     4:11     3:23     4:36     5:17     1:43     1:06                            
     2     872 Högemo-Karlsson Annast      1:07:28     5:40    12:26    21:35    27:16    38:06    47:28    53:25    57:39  1:04:43  1:06:27  1:07:28                            
               SOK Aneby                               5:40     6:46     9:09     5:41    10:50     9:22     5:57     4:14     7:04     1:44     1:01                            
     3     873 Bråhn Monica                1:10:34     5:31    13:23    25:52    32:33    36:46    44:48    56:30  1:00:53  1:07:07  1:09:24  1:10:34                            
               Jönköpings OK                           5:31     7:52    12:29     6:41     4:13     8:02    11:42     4:23     6:14     2:17     1:10                            
     4     874 Sjöberg Marianne            1:14:18     5:18    13:13    30:44    47:23    50:33    55:40    59:19  1:03:13  1:11:19  1:13:12  1:14:18                            
               IF Hallby SOK                           5:18     7:55    17:31    16:39     3:10     5:07     3:39     3:54     8:06     1:53     1:06                            



D55  (3)                 3520 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(43)    3(44)    4(53)    5(79)    6(47)    7(56)    8(81)    9(50)  10(150)        M                            

     1     879 Argus-Johansson Anna-K        40:06     3:05     8:55    16:38    19:38    23:49    27:54    31:07    34:29    38:30    39:14    40:06                            
               Sol Tranås                              3:05     5:50     7:43     3:00     4:11     4:05     3:13     3:22     4:01     0:44     0:52                            
     2     876 Svanström Eva                 49:40     3:21    11:10    20:48    24:50    31:48    36:22    39:40    43:10    48:01    48:50    49:40                            
               Västerviks OK                           3:21     7:49     9:38     4:02     6:58     4:34     3:18     3:30     4:51     0:49     0:50                            
     3     875 Granström Agneta              54:29     4:23    13:37    24:57    29:44    34:44    40:47    44:53    48:23    52:38    53:37    54:29                            
               SOK Aneby                               4:23     9:14    11:20     4:47     5:00     6:03     4:06     3:30     4:15     0:59     0:52                            



D50  (7)                 3640 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(43)    3(44)    4(54)    5(79)    6(47)    7(80)    8(81)    9(50)  10(150)        M                            

     1     887 Lööf Ann-Christine            41:16     3:42    10:21    17:41    23:55    27:00    30:52    35:12    36:51    39:47    40:32    41:16                            
               Eksjö SOK                               3:42     6:39     7:20     6:14     3:05     3:52     4:20     1:39     2:56     0:45     0:44                            
     2     883 Henriksson Monica             42:27     2:55     9:38    19:06    22:44    25:50    30:42    35:22    37:06    40:39    41:30    42:27                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:55     6:43     9:28     3:38     3:06     4:52     4:40     1:44     3:33     0:51     0:57                            
     3     886 Andersson Ann-Marie           42:31     3:04     9:50    18:39    22:32    26:01    30:02    35:09    37:02    40:48    41:36    42:31             34:40          
               Tenhults SOK                            3:04     6:46     8:49     3:53     3:29     4:01     5:07     1:53     3:46     0:48     0:55               *74          
     4     882 Runesson Lena                 45:18     3:57    10:44    19:14    23:34    27:51    32:29    37:36    39:39    43:30    44:23    45:18                            
               OK Vivill                               3:57     6:47     8:30     4:20     4:17     4:38     5:07     2:03     3:51     0:53     0:55                            
     5     884 Andersson Maria               46:03     3:30    10:26    19:04    23:34    28:05    32:38    37:36    39:25    44:12    45:06    46:03                            
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:30     6:56     8:38     4:30     4:31     4:33     4:58     1:49     4:47     0:54     0:57                            
     6     881 Sigby Liselott              1:00:16     4:18    15:17    27:28    35:50    40:53    48:05    52:24    54:29    58:38    59:29  1:00:16                            
               IK Vista                                4:18    10:59    12:11     8:22     5:03     7:12     4:19     2:05     4:09     0:51     0:47                            

           880 Olivestam Agneta           Ej godk.     2:33     9:47    16:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    38:47    42:24    43:20    44:24                            
               Vimmerby OK                             2:33     7:14     6:38                                        22:22     3:37     0:56     1:04                            



D45  (17)                3850 m                                         
                                                     1(127)    2(87)    3(78)    4(44)    5(45)    6(93)    7(47)    8(74)    9(81)   10(84)  11(150)        M                   

     1     898 Wadensjö-Leo Åsa              38:24     4:46     8:22    12:13    17:58    21:03    24:17    26:58    31:42    33:27    36:44    37:34    38:24                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:46     3:36     3:51     5:45     3:05     3:14     2:41     4:44     1:45     3:17     0:50     0:50                   
     2     900 Henriksson Maritha            38:45     4:27     7:25    12:25    18:56    21:57    24:52    27:34    30:33    32:39    37:06    37:55    38:45                   
               Eksjö SOK                               4:27     2:58     5:00     6:31     3:01     2:55     2:42     2:59     2:06     4:27     0:49     0:50                   
     3     901 Johansson Ingrid              40:23     5:12     9:17    13:13    19:15    21:45    26:08    29:01    32:14    34:27    38:32    39:30    40:23                   
               Laholms IF OK                           5:12     4:05     3:56     6:02     2:30     4:23     2:53     3:13     2:13     4:05     0:58     0:53                   
     4     894 Käck-Fritzell Pia             41:43     5:10     8:59    13:52    20:32    23:55    26:51    30:26    33:54    36:13    39:53    40:50    41:43                   
               Mullsjö SOK                             5:10     3:49     4:53     6:40     3:23     2:56     3:35     3:28     2:19     3:40     0:57     0:53                   
     5     889 Lindman Helena                42:52     5:36     9:19    15:06    21:24    23:50    27:11    30:42    33:48    36:06    40:34    42:07    42:52                   
               Nässjö OK                               5:36     3:43     5:47     6:18     2:26     3:21     3:31     3:06     2:18     4:28     1:33     0:45                   
     6    1078 Dolk Anna                     44:16     5:26    10:03    15:11    22:48    25:16    28:19    31:12    34:34    36:59    41:55    43:24    44:16                   
               Jönköpings OK                           5:26     4:37     5:08     7:37     2:28     3:03     2:53     3:22     2:25     4:56     1:29     0:52                   
     7     899 Carlsson Eva                  45:19     5:45     9:22    13:33    20:27    23:22    29:16    32:29    36:27    38:43    43:17    44:17    45:19             42:33 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:45     3:37     4:11     6:54     2:55     5:54     3:13     3:58     2:16     4:34     1:00     1:02               *58 
     8    1071 Eriksson Hillevi              45:53     5:37     9:23    14:14    20:55    24:00    27:20    30:28    36:31    38:41    43:32    44:54    45:53                   
               IF Hallby SOK                           5:37     3:46     4:51     6:41     3:05     3:20     3:08     6:03     2:10     4:51     1:22     0:59                   
     9     896 Haas Sonja                    48:15     5:09     8:50    14:23    21:10    24:52    28:31    31:34    39:14    41:13    44:58    47:29    48:15                   
               Nybro OK                                5:09     3:41     5:33     6:47     3:42     3:39     3:03     7:40     1:59     3:45     2:31     0:46                   
    10     902 Svensson Gunnel               52:37     6:11    10:20    15:33    22:21    27:25    37:01    40:20    43:57    46:23    50:45    51:42    52:37                   
               OK Tranan                               6:11     4:09     5:13     6:48     5:04     9:36     3:19     3:37     2:26     4:22     0:57     0:55                   
    11     903 Svensson Heléne               53:35     8:17    12:29    18:47    27:41    31:03    37:04    40:39    44:54    47:09    51:31    52:40    53:35                   
               IK Vista                                8:17     4:12     6:18     8:54     3:22     6:01     3:35     4:15     2:15     4:22     1:09     0:55                   
    12     890 Riis Annika                   54:29     6:03    11:21    16:44    24:05    33:16    36:14    40:22    44:13    47:14    52:18    53:32    54:29                   
               Gamleby OK                              6:03     5:18     5:23     7:21     9:11     2:58     4:08     3:51     3:01     5:04     1:14     0:57                   
    13     895 Schurmann Lotta             1:04:19     7:30    12:54    22:19    36:18    40:12    45:40    50:03    55:16    57:43  1:02:22  1:03:31  1:04:19                   
               Hylte OK                                7:30     5:24     9:25    13:59     3:54     5:28     4:23     5:13     2:27     4:39     1:09     0:48                   
    14     904 Philipsson Marita           1:05:27     5:14     9:25    14:31    24:58    39:38    42:13    46:09    56:06    58:35  1:03:16  1:04:24  1:05:27                   
               Markaryds FK                            5:14     4:11     5:06    10:27    14:40     2:35     3:56     9:57     2:29     4:41     1:08     1:03                   
    15     893 Petersson Annika            1:08:49     6:57    12:20    22:00    31:02    34:43    46:26    51:12    59:12  1:01:58  1:06:52  1:08:03  1:08:49                   
               Burseryds IF                            6:57     5:23     9:40     9:02     3:41    11:43     4:46     8:00     2:46     4:54     1:11     0:46                   

           897 Sterner Christina          Ej godk.     6:08    11:30    16:48    25:53    29:07    32:56    37:18    40:36    43:12    -----    48:41    49:40             47:18 
               OK Njudung                              6:08     5:22     5:18     9:05     3:14     3:49     4:22     3:18     2:36              5:29     0:59               *58 
           891 Johansson Anna             Ej godk.     5:23     9:04    16:18    21:34    28:36    -----    36:58    42:03    44:01    48:37    49:33    50:22             34:28 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:23     3:41     7:14     5:16     7:02              8:22     5:05     1:58     4:36     0:56     0:49               *55 
                                                      40:09    43:35                                                                                                             
                                                        *48      *49                                                                                                             



D40  (12)                3940 m                                         
                                                     1(127)    2(87)    3(52)    4(67)    5(54)    6(55)    7(47)    8(80)    9(57)   10(50)  11(150)        M                   

     1     909 Ivarsson Annika               34:38     4:00     7:22    10:49     0.00    18:58    21:29    23:47    27:13    29:24    32:56    33:45    34:38                   
               Linköpings OK                           4:00     3:22     3:27              8:09     2:31     2:18     3:26     2:11     3:32     0:49     0:53                   
     2    1107 Regnell Lena                  38:46     3:53     7:27    10:55    18:13    21:46    24:09    26:55    31:22    33:24    37:18    37:59    38:46                   
               Växjö OK                                3:53     3:34     3:28     7:18     3:33     2:23     2:46     4:27     2:02     3:54     0:41     0:47                   
     3     905 Bergander Carina              41:46     5:33     9:28    13:35     0.00    23:58    26:51    29:51    33:37    36:05    40:03    40:51    41:46                   
               Eksjö SOK                               5:33     3:55     4:07             10:23     2:53     3:00     3:46     2:28     3:58     0:48     0:55                   
     4     912 Ahlmén Marie                  42:04     5:16     9:05    14:03    20:03    24:34    27:51    30:33    34:32    37:01    40:28    41:10    42:04                   
               Jönköpings OK                           5:16     3:49     4:58     6:00     4:31     3:17     2:42     3:59     2:29     3:27     0:42     0:54                   
     5    1065 Molin Bodil                   42:09     4:53     8:52    12:52    20:38    24:34    28:07    30:24    33:47    36:01    40:32    41:18    42:09                   
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       4:53     3:59     4:00     7:46     3:56     3:33     2:17     3:23     2:14     4:31     0:46     0:51                   
     6     910 Mattsson Anna                 44:03     5:17     9:00    13:33    19:15    24:50    28:31    31:25    36:00    38:26    42:16    43:08    44:03                   
               Värend GN OL                            5:17     3:43     4:33     5:42     5:35     3:41     2:54     4:35     2:26     3:50     0:52     0:55                   
     7    1101 Holmqvist Johansson Ca        44:27     5:23     9:34    14:16    20:44    24:53    29:29    32:21    36:08    38:36    42:28    43:38    44:27                   
               OK Stigen                               5:23     4:11     4:42     6:28     4:09     4:36     2:52     3:47     2:28     3:52     1:10     0:49                   
     8     916 Carlsson Madeleine            44:41     5:40     9:13    14:50    20:22    24:51    27:53    30:18    35:08    37:59    43:05    43:47    44:41                   
               Värend GN OL                            5:40     3:33     5:37     5:32     4:29     3:02     2:25     4:50     2:51     5:06     0:42     0:54                   
     9     907 Gabrielsson Annica            50:32     6:34    11:38    16:18     0.00    28:59    32:32    35:44    40:16    44:12    48:39    49:32    50:32                   
               SOK Viljan                              6:34     5:04     4:40             12:41     3:33     3:12     4:32     3:56     4:27     0:53     1:00                   
    10     906 Holmberg Maria              1:01:13     5:45     9:51    14:57     0.00    32:13    36:54    40:11    50:59    53:50    59:13  1:00:11  1:01:13                   
               Jönköpings OK                           5:45     4:06     5:06             17:16     4:41     3:17    10:48     2:51     5:23     0:58     1:02                   

           913 Holmquist Eva              Ej godk.    12:42    24:22    35:58    48:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               IF Hallby SOK                          12:42    11:40    11:36    12:30                                                                                           
           915 Danielsson Elisabeth       Ej godk.     6:39    14:18    19:17    26:01    -----    -----    44:42    58:36  1:04:40  1:09:23  1:10:32  1:11:34                   
               Vimmerby OK                             6:39     7:39     4:59     6:44                      18:41    13:54     6:04     4:43     1:09     1:02                   



D35  (2)                 4480 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(65)    3(70)    4(67)    5(45)    6(79)    7(47)    8(56)    9(49)   10(58)  11(150)        M                   

     1     919 Lang Maria                    58:43     5:45    13:07    24:43    32:09    37:11    41:26    46:59    49:40    52:12    56:36    57:54    58:43                   
               Västerviks OK                           5:45     7:22    11:36     7:26     5:02     4:15     5:33     2:41     2:32     4:24     1:18     0:49                   
     2     917 Juthe Anneli                1:06:48     4:42    15:21    30:00    37:18    42:10    46:20    53:25    57:09    59:40  1:04:36  1:05:56  1:06:48                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:42    10:39    14:39     7:18     4:52     4:10     7:05     3:44     2:31     4:56     1:20     0:52                   



D21 LÅNG  (14)           6730 m                                         
                                                     1(124)    2(60)    3(33)    4(41)    5(77)    6(65)    7(43)    8(67)    9(45)   10(55)   11(47)   12(74)   13(49)   14(50) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1    1100 Jansson Elsa                1:02:24     9:34    12:15    15:32    22:39    28:20    33:10    38:57    44:26    47:06    51:19    53:36    56:29    57:51  1:01:01 
               Främmestads IK                          9:34     2:41     3:17     7:07     5:41     4:50     5:47     5:29     2:40     4:13     2:17     2:53     1:22     3:10 
                                                    1:01:39  1:02:24             50:37                                                                                           
                                                       0:38     0:45               *83                                                                                           
     2     920 Lindström Sarah             1:05:55     8:25    11:43    14:25    22:30    28:45    34:01    41:44    47:43    50:41    53:46    56:33    59:25  1:01:07  1:04:25 
               Ronneby OK                              8:25     3:18     2:42     8:05     6:15     5:16     7:43     5:59     2:58     3:05     2:47     2:52     1:42     3:18 
                                                    1:05:06  1:05:55                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:49                                                                                                             
     3     927 Larsson Elisabet            1:06:48     8:57    12:12    14:54    21:23    27:49    33:19    41:09    47:49    51:05    54:15    56:36  1:00:09  1:01:35  1:05:22 
               Sol Tranås                              8:57     3:15     2:42     6:29     6:26     5:30     7:50     6:40     3:16     3:10     2:21     3:33     1:26     3:47 
                                                    1:06:03  1:06:48                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:45                                                                                                             
     4     923 Andersson Kristina          1:07:37     7:24    11:23    14:22    23:24    29:57    35:25    42:17    48:47    51:45    55:59    58:35  1:01:27  1:02:58  1:06:12 
               Jönköpings OK                           7:24     3:59     2:59     9:02     6:33     5:28     6:52     6:30     2:58     4:14     2:36     2:52     1:31     3:14 
                                                    1:06:50  1:07:37                                                                                                             
                                                       0:38     0:47                                                                                                             
     5     921 Lindén Katarina             1:08:59     7:22    10:33    13:25    20:49    27:34    33:42    42:22    48:46    51:45    55:05    57:43  1:01:36  1:03:27  1:07:29 
               Växjö OK                                7:22     3:11     2:52     7:24     6:45     6:08     8:40     6:24     2:59     3:20     2:38     3:53     1:51     4:02 
                                                    1:08:10  1:08:59                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:49                                                                                                             
     6     929 Barje Therese               1:09:54     8:27    11:59    14:37    22:46    29:25    35:39    44:30    50:53    53:59    57:34    59:48  1:03:04  1:04:45  1:08:15 
               Jönköpings OK                           8:27     3:32     2:38     8:09     6:39     6:14     8:51     6:23     3:06     3:35     2:14     3:16     1:41     3:30 
                                                    1:09:02  1:09:54                                                                                                             
                                                       0:47     0:52                                                                                                             
     7     930 Johansson Anna              1:11:43     9:47    15:01    18:12    23:57    31:39    38:29    48:34    54:07    56:51  1:00:57  1:03:09  1:05:52  1:07:23  1:10:18 
               Ankarsrums OK                           9:47     5:14     3:11     5:45     7:42     6:50    10:05     5:33     2:44     4:06     2:12     2:43     1:31     2:55 
                                                    1:10:58  1:11:43                                                                                                             
                                                       0:40     0:45                                                                                                             
     8    1098 Weissova Lucie              1:11:51    11:21    14:59    17:34    28:15    34:59    40:16    48:00    53:56    56:49    59:49  1:02:29  1:05:36  1:07:13  1:10:20 
               FK Göingarna                           11:21     3:38     2:35    10:41     6:44     5:17     7:44     5:56     2:53     3:00     2:40     3:07     1:37     3:07 
                                                    1:11:03  1:11:51                                                                                                             
                                                       0:43     0:48                                                                                                             
     9    1115 Petersson Mette             1:17:50    15:07    18:53    21:39    30:01    38:10    46:23    53:56  1:00:01  1:02:52  1:05:57  1:08:31  1:11:30  1:13:10  1:16:24 
               Centrum OK                             15:07     3:46     2:46     8:22     8:09     8:13     7:33     6:05     2:51     3:05     2:34     2:59     1:40     3:14 
                                                    1:17:05  1:17:50                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:45                                                                                                             
    10    1091 Bergander Sara              1:23:41    10:23    14:08    18:40    26:55    33:26    39:26    47:55    55:01  1:02:40  1:08:21  1:10:43  1:16:34  1:18:15  1:21:58 
               Eksjö SOK                              10:23     3:45     4:32     8:15     6:31     6:00     8:29     7:06     7:39     5:41     2:22     5:51     1:41     3:43 
                                                    1:22:52  1:23:41             58:03                                                                                           
                                                       0:54     0:49               *44                                                                                           
    11     924 Petersson Martina           1:23:59    11:44    15:18    18:51    32:49    39:51    48:38    56:57  1:03:40  1:07:04  1:12:01  1:14:22  1:17:32  1:19:29  1:22:40 
               Burseryds IF                           11:44     3:34     3:33    13:58     7:02     8:47     8:19     6:43     3:24     4:57     2:21     3:10     1:57     3:11 
                                                    1:23:15  1:23:59                                                                                                             
                                                       0:35     0:44                                                                                                             
    12     928 Ljung Lovisa                1:29:00    19:30    23:48    27:34    35:41    42:56    50:57  1:00:10  1:09:00  1:12:08  1:16:17  1:19:03  1:22:22  1:24:03  1:27:24 
               OK Njudung                             19:30     4:18     3:46     8:07     7:15     8:01     9:13     8:50     3:08     4:09     2:46     3:19     1:41     3:21 
                                                    1:28:05  1:29:00                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:55                                                                                                             
    13     926 Sterner Stina               1:35:36    18:11    21:46    25:00    36:11    46:20    52:51  1:04:07  1:12:11  1:15:32  1:22:20  1:25:08  1:28:19  1:29:59  1:33:39 
               Linköpings OK                          18:11     3:35     3:14    11:11    10:09     6:31    11:16     8:04     3:21     6:48     2:48     3:11     1:40     3:40 
                                                    1:34:39  1:35:36                                                                                                             
                                                       1:00     0:57                                                                                                             

          1118 Lindström Åsa              Ej godk.    -----    26:28    29:06    36:36    43:49    49:20    56:51  1:02:52  1:05:47  1:08:52  1:11:36  1:14:39  1:16:15  1:19:27 
               Bredaryds SOK                                   26:28     2:38     7:30     7:13     5:31     7:31     6:01     2:55     3:05     2:44     3:03     1:36     3:12 
                                                    1:20:08  1:20:58                                                                                                             
                                                       0:41     0:50                                                                                                             



D21  (3)                 5210 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(64)    3(42)    4(52)    5(67)    6(54)    7(55)    8(47)    9(48)   10(49)   11(50)  12(150)        M          

     1     932 Håkansson Karin               59:51     9:34    15:43    20:41    30:34    36:20    42:08    45:42    48:32    52:56    54:50    58:15    59:04    59:51          
               OK Gränsen                              9:34     6:09     4:58     9:53     5:46     5:48     3:34     2:50     4:24     1:54     3:25     0:49     0:47          
     2     933 Kutkaite Dovile             1:03:14     9:21    15:25    20:55    33:38    40:16    45:20    48:59    51:42    55:52    57:28  1:01:13  1:02:21  1:03:14          
               OK Medeina                              9:21     6:04     5:30    12:43     6:38     5:04     3:39     2:43     4:10     1:36     3:45     1:08     0:53          
     3    1085 Danielsson Emelie           1:10:28    11:17    18:20    24:08    37:26    45:31    50:40    54:48    57:41  1:01:59  1:04:14  1:08:43  1:09:35  1:10:28          
               Vimmerby OK                            11:17     7:03     5:48    13:18     8:05     5:09     4:08     2:53     4:18     2:15     4:29     0:52     0:53          
                                                      44:12                                                                                                                      
                                                        *85                                                                                                                      



D18  (16)                4560 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(65)    3(43)    4(85)    5(45)    6(83)    7(47)    8(56)    9(57)   10(84)  11(150)        M                   

     1     165 Tjernlund Ellinor             37:15     3:12     7:21    13:18    18:57    21:27    24:20    26:05    28:26    31:27    35:16    36:28    37:15                   
               OK Vilse 87                             3:12     4:09     5:57     5:39     2:30     2:53     1:45     2:21     3:01     3:49     1:12     0:47                   
     2     164 Bauer Julia                   41:32     3:13     9:30    16:57    22:41    25:16    28:15    30:00    32:31    35:23    39:09    40:48    41:32                   
               Eksjö SOK                               3:13     6:17     7:27     5:44     2:35     2:59     1:45     2:31     2:52     3:46     1:39     0:44                   
     3     159 Gunnarsdotter Ylva            42:26     3:31     8:49    16:50    22:31    24:48    28:31    30:30    32:52    36:01    40:51    41:39    42:26                   
               Tenhults SOK                            3:31     5:18     8:01     5:41     2:17     3:43     1:59     2:22     3:09     4:50     0:48     0:47                   
     4     156 Svensson Sofie                42:55     3:32     9:33    17:11    23:16    25:32    28:33    30:39    34:04    37:28    41:25    42:15    42:55                   
               Vimmerby OK                             3:32     6:01     7:38     6:05     2:16     3:01     2:06     3:25     3:24     3:57     0:50     0:40                   
     5     155 Svensson Elin                 43:16     5:45    10:09    16:53    23:01    25:45    29:14    31:12    33:33    37:11    41:39    42:33    43:16                   
               Nässjö OK                               5:45     4:24     6:44     6:08     2:44     3:29     1:58     2:21     3:38     4:28     0:54     0:43                   
     6     166 Hugoson Erika                 43:52     4:25     9:08    16:50    23:22    26:12    29:30    31:44    34:14    38:04    42:22    43:08    43:52                   
               Nässjö OK                               4:25     4:43     7:42     6:32     2:50     3:18     2:14     2:30     3:50     4:18     0:46     0:44                   
     7     158 Leo Amanda                    44:16     3:22    13:07    21:00    26:19    28:35    31:24    33:23    36:04    39:02    42:50    43:33    44:16                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:22     9:45     7:53     5:19     2:16     2:49     1:59     2:41     2:58     3:48     0:43     0:43                   
     8     168 Jörnling Angelica             52:34     4:22     9:27    17:39    28:29    31:37    35:12    37:56    40:48    44:42    50:42    51:45    52:34                   
               Eksjö SOK                               4:22     5:05     8:12    10:50     3:08     3:35     2:44     2:52     3:54     6:00     1:03     0:49                   
     9     169 Östergren Linnea              53:03     5:16    10:51    20:04    27:35    30:59    35:08    38:01    41:19    45:32    51:17    52:16    53:03                   
               Växjö OK                                5:16     5:35     9:13     7:31     3:24     4:09     2:53     3:18     4:13     5:45     0:59     0:47                   
    10     163 Josefsson Isabell             56:45     4:54    11:21    20:54    28:03    31:58    37:56    40:36    43:35    48:54    54:25    55:47    56:45                   
               OK Reftele                              4:54     6:27     9:33     7:09     3:55     5:58     2:40     2:59     5:19     5:31     1:22     0:58                   
    11     162 Danielsson Frida              56:48     4:45    11:17    20:39    28:43    32:19    36:43    39:30    43:19    48:53    54:52    55:51    56:48                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:45     6:32     9:22     8:04     3:36     4:24     2:47     3:49     5:34     5:59     0:59     0:57                   
    12     160 Rosén Emma                    57:36     3:59     9:33    25:46    34:37    37:29    41:19    43:36    46:21    50:58    55:45    56:43    57:36                   
               OK Njudung                              3:59     5:34    16:13     8:51     2:52     3:50     2:17     2:45     4:37     4:47     0:58     0:53                   
    13     167 Adolfsson Eva               1:01:45     9:39    15:42    27:08    34:28    37:44    41:23    44:39    47:36    51:57    59:33  1:00:57  1:01:45                   
               Vimmerby OK                             9:39     6:03    11:26     7:20     3:16     3:39     3:16     2:57     4:21     7:36     1:24     0:48                   
    14     152 Edgren Beatrice             1:09:00     8:21    18:20    30:14    38:13    42:19    47:59    51:48    54:45    59:55  1:06:26  1:08:09  1:09:00                   
               Hultsfreds OK                           8:21     9:59    11:54     7:59     4:06     5:40     3:49     2:57     5:10     6:31     1:43     0:51                   
    15     153 Swärdh Ida                  1:13:53     6:48    13:11    25:52    38:06    42:35    48:02    51:26    55:06  1:03:36  1:09:57  1:13:00  1:13:53                   
               Eksjö SOK                               6:48     6:23    12:41    12:14     4:29     5:27     3:24     3:40     8:30     6:21     3:03     0:53                   

           151 Andersson Stefanie         Ej godk.     4:01     9:49    23:42    -----    34:35    38:41    41:35    44:57    51:19    55:59    56:55    57:44                   
               Vimmerby OK                             4:01     5:48    13:53             10:53     4:06     2:54     3:22     6:22     4:40     0:56     0:49                   



D16  (18)                4200 m                                         
                                                      1(82)    2(87)    3(43)    4(85)    5(45)    6(83)    7(47)    8(48)    9(49)   10(58)  11(150)        M                   

     1     115 Kollberg Olivia               33:39     2:57    10:02    13:49    19:02    21:06    23:48    25:28    27:56    29:10    32:08    33:02    33:39                   
               Eksjö SOK                               2:57     7:05     3:47     5:13     2:04     2:42     1:40     2:28     1:14     2:58     0:54     0:37                   
     2     105 Klintberg Josefine            34:36     3:29     8:35    12:17    17:45    20:09    23:17    25:20    28:13    29:48    33:15    33:59    34:36                   
               Eksjö SOK                               3:29     5:06     3:42     5:28     2:24     3:08     2:03     2:53     1:35     3:27     0:44     0:37                   
     3     108 Hansson Amanda                39:48     3:46    11:35    15:22    20:55    23:16    26:35    28:22    30:45    31:52    38:21    39:09    39:48                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:46     7:49     3:47     5:33     2:21     3:19     1:47     2:23     1:07     6:29     0:48     0:39                   
     4     118 Leo Agnes                     40:55     4:47    11:15    17:18    22:46    25:01    29:11    31:36    34:11    35:54    39:10    40:16    40:55                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:47     6:28     6:03     5:28     2:15     4:10     2:25     2:35     1:43     3:16     1:06     0:39                   
     5     114 Almqvist-Haas Freya           43:41     3:49    11:03    18:25    24:39    27:14    30:49    33:17    36:06    37:42    42:01    42:54    43:41                   
               Nybro OK                                3:49     7:14     7:22     6:14     2:35     3:35     2:28     2:49     1:36     4:19     0:53     0:47                   
     6     106 Håkansson Irma                44:12     4:16    11:57    16:07    22:56    25:41    29:42    31:55    35:57    37:53    42:27    43:27    44:12                   
               OK Gränsen                              4:16     7:41     4:10     6:49     2:45     4:01     2:13     4:02     1:56     4:34     1:00     0:45                   
     7     119 Regnell Louise                47:54     8:57    16:18    20:52    27:16    30:33    34:49    36:53    40:37    41:56    45:48    47:09    47:54                   
               Växjö OK                                8:57     7:21     4:34     6:24     3:17     4:16     2:04     3:44     1:19     3:52     1:21     0:45                   
     8     116 Gunnarsson Hanna              50:50     4:21    13:44    18:34    26:16    29:42    35:21    38:10    42:18    43:57    47:42    50:06    50:50                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:21     9:23     4:50     7:42     3:26     5:39     2:49     4:08     1:39     3:45     2:24     0:44                   
     9     101 Malmberg Linnea               51:03     4:06    12:31    18:40    28:27    31:45    35:45    38:02    41:34    43:28    49:30    50:21    51:03                   
               Stora Tuna OK                           4:06     8:25     6:09     9:47     3:18     4:00     2:17     3:32     1:54     6:02     0:51     0:42                   
    10     122 Regnell Joséphine             52:15     5:25    11:27    24:05    30:04    34:51    38:35    41:15    44:39    46:29    50:36    51:33    52:15                   
               Växjö OK                                5:25     6:02    12:38     5:59     4:47     3:44     2:40     3:24     1:50     4:07     0:57     0:42                   
    11     111 Svensson Moa                  53:45     4:09    11:55    24:16    30:47    35:15    39:27    41:40    45:50    47:26    51:59    52:57    53:45                   
               Nässjö OK                               4:09     7:46    12:21     6:31     4:28     4:12     2:13     4:10     1:36     4:33     0:58     0:48                   
    12     121 Johansson Lovisa              57:22     4:11    14:52    21:53    30:02    34:18    39:42    43:16    47:10    49:03    55:17    56:35    57:22                   
               Västerviks OK                           4:11    10:41     7:01     8:09     4:16     5:24     3:34     3:54     1:53     6:14     1:18     0:47                   
    13     120 Strömbäck Erika             1:01:21     9:25    18:53    25:55    34:01    38:16    43:41    47:19    51:08    53:04    59:16  1:00:34  1:01:21                   
               Ankarsrums OK                           9:25     9:28     7:02     8:06     4:15     5:25     3:38     3:49     1:56     6:12     1:18     0:47                   
    14     109 Wetterström Kajsa           1:07:38     5:11    19:56    32:14    38:50    46:51    52:35    55:01    59:32  1:01:08  1:05:46  1:07:00  1:07:38                   
               Tormestorps IF                          5:11    14:45    12:18     6:36     8:01     5:44     2:26     4:31     1:36     4:38     1:14     0:38                   
    15     123 Dolk Elin                   1:14:36     6:13    25:53    32:24    41:23    47:30    54:47    57:46  1:06:40  1:08:31  1:12:43  1:13:51  1:14:36                   
               Jönköpings OK                           6:13    19:40     6:31     8:59     6:07     7:17     2:59     8:54     1:51     4:12     1:08     0:45                   

           110 Jansson Kind Mi            Ej godk.    19:05    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:29:09  1:30:02                   
               Ankarsrums OK                          19:05                                                                                   1:10:04     0:53                   
           103 Andersson Emilia           Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                            
               Vimmerby OK                                                                                                                                                       
           117 Langmoen Minda             Ej godk.     8:37    17:56    -----    35:02    38:42    42:46    45:15    -----    -----    -----  1:01:06  1:01:42                   
               Kungälvs OK                             8:37     9:19             17:06     3:40     4:04     2:29                               15:51     0:36                   



D14  (21)                3470 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(103)   3(101)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(111)   8(115)   9(150)        M                                     

     1      71 Gustafsson Gabriella          29:15     2:39     9:15    13:59    16:38    19:06    22:08    24:02    27:04    28:35    29:15                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39     6:36     4:44     2:39     2:28     3:02     1:54     3:02     1:31     0:40                                     
     2      62 Golsäter Linnéa               29:49     2:12     9:19    12:14    15:44    18:36    22:16    24:45    28:00    29:11    29:49                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               2:12     7:07     2:55     3:30     2:52     3:40     2:29     3:15     1:11     0:38                                     
     3      55 Lundgren Louise               30:49     2:28     9:40    13:32    16:23    19:05    23:04    25:34    28:40    30:03    30:49                                     
               Värend GN OL                            2:28     7:12     3:52     2:51     2:42     3:59     2:30     3:06     1:23     0:46                                     
     4      57 Aronsson Elisabeth            32:38     1:38     8:28    13:10    17:01    20:29    24:40    27:13    30:15    31:56    32:38                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:38     6:50     4:42     3:51     3:28     4:11     2:33     3:02     1:41     0:42                                     
     5      69 Almqvist-Haas Hedwig          34:05     2:38    10:23    13:59    17:21    20:32    24:58    27:49    31:31    33:19    34:05                                     
               Nybro OK                                2:38     7:45     3:36     3:22     3:11     4:26     2:51     3:42     1:48     0:46                                     
     6      68 Andersson Eirin               35:51     2:03    12:02    15:55    19:20    23:17    26:47    28:49    33:34    35:06    35:51                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             2:03     9:59     3:53     3:25     3:57     3:30     2:02     4:45     1:32     0:45                                     
     7      51 Björnlinger Karin             35:59     2:34    13:58    17:38    21:09    24:21    27:26    30:07    33:24    35:17    35:59                                     
               IK Vista                                2:34    11:24     3:40     3:31     3:12     3:05     2:41     3:17     1:53     0:42                                     
     8      52 Gunnarsdotter Petra           36:27     2:07    11:03    14:33    18:58    22:01    26:41    29:13    32:32    35:39    36:27                                     
               Tenhults SOK                            2:07     8:56     3:30     4:25     3:03     4:40     2:32     3:19     3:07     0:48                                     
     9      60 Olejnik Petra                 37:51     2:08    11:26    15:53    19:45    23:27    28:31    31:34    35:45    37:09    37:51                                     
               SOK Viljan                              2:08     9:18     4:27     3:52     3:42     5:04     3:03     4:11     1:24     0:42                                     
    10      53 Adolfsson Kajsa               38:51     3:02    12:24    16:22    20:34    24:22    28:38    31:30    35:37    38:05    38:51                                     
               Vimmerby OK                             3:02     9:22     3:58     4:12     3:48     4:16     2:52     4:07     2:28     0:46                                     
    11      54 Lundqvist Elin                41:04     2:05    12:18    16:41    21:11    25:03    29:27    34:47    38:58    40:22    41:04                                     
               Nybro OK                                2:05    10:13     4:23     4:30     3:52     4:24     5:20     4:11     1:24     0:42                                     
    11      72 Svensson Julia                41:04     2:02    12:24    16:03    21:26    25:41    30:54    34:35    38:33    40:13    41:04                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:02    10:22     3:39     5:23     4:15     5:13     3:41     3:58     1:40     0:51                                     
    13      59 Härold Lovisa                 42:21     2:29    14:32    19:58    23:56    27:37    32:38    35:40    40:07    41:25    42:21                                     
               Sol Tranås                              2:29    12:03     5:26     3:58     3:41     5:01     3:02     4:27     1:18     0:56                                     
    14      66 Önsten Annie                  44:08     2:01    14:33    23:47    27:24    31:25    34:53    36:54    41:39    43:18    44:08                                     
               IK Vista                                2:01    12:32     9:14     3:37     4:01     3:28     2:01     4:45     1:39     0:50                                     
    15      65 Andersson Linnéa              54:14     2:29    11:21    17:37    21:13    24:42    28:38    47:42    51:01    53:26    54:14                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:29     8:52     6:16     3:36     3:29     3:56    19:04     3:19     2:25     0:48                                     
    16      56 Granstedt Moa               1:00:24     2:24    12:42    17:47    27:55    31:24    47:39    49:53    56:43    59:14  1:00:24             44:22                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:24    10:18     5:05    10:08     3:29    16:15     2:14     6:50     2:31     1:10              *111                   
    17      67 Håkansson Stina             1:03:52     3:02    16:52    27:16    32:44    39:40    47:30    53:08    59:24  1:02:51  1:03:52                                     
               OK Gränsen                              3:02    13:50    10:24     5:28     6:56     7:50     5:38     6:16     3:27     1:01                                     
    18      73 Patriksson Lina             1:15:18     4:19    24:44    33:53    41:17    47:03    58:02  1:02:37  1:09:50  1:13:18  1:15:18                                     
               Bodafors OK                             4:19    20:25     9:09     7:24     5:46    10:59     4:35     7:13     3:28     2:00                                     
    19      64 Lind Sally                  1:15:54     2:42    13:14    34:39    40:46    48:48  1:03:28  1:07:56  1:13:02  1:15:04  1:15:54                                     
               Västerviks OK                           2:42    10:32    21:25     6:07     8:02    14:40     4:28     5:06     2:02     0:50                                     

            63 Lindström Hanna            Ej godk.     2:02    14:03    17:52    21:35    26:29    34:30    -----    -----    -----                                              
               OK Tranan                               2:02    12:01     3:49     3:43     4:54     8:01                                                                         
            70 Holmberg Emma              Ej godk.     2:55    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:05:14  1:06:03                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           2:55                                                                 1:02:19     0:49                                     



D12  (17)                2530 m                                         
                                                     1(107)    2(94)    3(95)    4(97)   5(106)   6(110)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1       4 Envall Ebba                   25:09     1:52     6:54     8:57    13:12    18:11    20:44    24:29    25:09                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:52     5:02     2:03     4:15     4:59     2:33     3:45     0:40                                                       
     2       8 Granstedt Elin                26:14     2:39     9:37    11:34    14:40    19:28    21:55    25:35    26:14                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39     6:58     1:57     3:06     4:48     2:27     3:40     0:39                                                       
     3       7 Posch Elin                    27:45     2:58     8:09    10:35    14:30    20:08    23:00    26:58    27:45                                                       
               Sol Tranås                              2:58     5:11     2:26     3:55     5:38     2:52     3:58     0:47                                                       
     4       6 Bergander Gabriella           29:45     2:39     6:40     8:49    14:16    22:59    25:24    28:59    29:45                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               2:39     4:01     2:09     5:27     8:43     2:25     3:35     0:46                                                       
     5      11 Björnlinger Sophia            30:22     1:48     5:50     7:39    18:10    24:07    26:38    29:38    30:22                                                       
               IK Vista                                1:48     4:02     1:49    10:31     5:57     2:31     3:00     0:44                                                       
     6      10 Elmblad Klara                 34:32     2:38     9:06    12:18    19:06    28:11    30:51    33:40    34:32                                                       
               OK Stigen                               2:38     6:28     3:12     6:48     9:05     2:40     2:49     0:52                                                       
     7       5 Skalberg Amelia               35:20     2:01     7:04    12:46    18:15    27:05    29:31    34:26    35:20                                                       
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:01     5:03     5:42     5:29     8:50     2:26     4:55     0:54                                                       
     8      17 Maxson Agnes                  37:31     2:57    12:33    14:52    19:19    27:31    30:50    36:40    37:31                                                       
               OK Bävern                               2:57     9:36     2:19     4:27     8:12     3:19     5:50     0:51                                                       
     9       2 Svensson Hilda                39:05     3:04    11:42    14:33    19:59    28:47    32:32    38:08    39:05                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               3:04     8:38     2:51     5:26     8:48     3:45     5:36     0:57                                                       
    10       1 Svensson Finndahl Alic        42:40     3:51    14:00    16:47    23:37    30:46    34:23    41:57    42:40                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:51    10:09     2:47     6:50     7:09     3:37     7:34     0:43                                                       
    11      14 Åkesson Emma                  44:58     2:38    11:27    13:57    20:22    32:56    36:57    44:08    44:58                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:38     8:49     2:30     6:25    12:34     4:01     7:11     0:50                                                       
    12      15 Karlsson Matilda              45:29     4:24    11:20    15:07    24:26    34:30    38:13    44:26    45:29                                                       
               Bredaryds SOK                           4:24     6:56     3:47     9:19    10:04     3:43     6:13     1:03                                                       
    13      16 Johansson Vilma             1:01:16    12:37    22:10    26:09    36:33    51:15    54:57  1:00:23  1:01:16                                                       
               OK Stigen                              12:37     9:33     3:59    10:24    14:42     3:42     5:26     0:53                                                       
    14      13 Olausson Wilma              1:05:20     3:45    11:42    29:42    43:08    53:02    58:49  1:04:32  1:05:20                                                       
               Målilla OK                              3:45     7:57    18:00    13:26     9:54     5:47     5:43     0:48                                                       
    15       3 Jakobsson Jenny             1:30:50     6:54    17:26    21:12    59:29  1:09:20  1:25:55  1:29:52  1:30:50                                                       
               Gamleby OK                              6:54    10:32     3:46    38:17     9:51    16:35     3:57     0:58                                                       

            12 J-Sundblad Fanny           Ej godk.    15:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Eksjö SOK                              15:59                                                                                                                      
            18 Gustavsson Elina           Ej godk.     6:48    21:59    26:33  1:28:31    -----    -----    -----                                                                
               Gamleby OK                              6:48    15:11     4:34  1:01:58                                                                                           



D10  (7)                 2170 m                                         
                                                      1(63)   2(126)   3(100)   4(108)   5(123)   6(117)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1    1013 Granstedt Sara                14:27     1:22     3:54     5:55     8:45    11:38    12:35    13:35    14:27             13:37                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:22     2:32     2:01     2:50     2:53     0:57     1:00     0:52              *150                                     
     2    1012 Svensson Elin                 16:31     1:28     4:33     6:48     9:42    13:29    14:32    15:42    16:31                                                       
               OK Älme                                 1:28     3:05     2:15     2:54     3:47     1:03     1:10     0:49                                                       
     3    1007 Arvidsson Julia               18:19     1:38     4:31     7:00    10:50    14:49    16:03    17:14    18:19                                                       
               Vimmerby OK                             1:38     2:53     2:29     3:50     3:59     1:14     1:11     1:05                                                       
     4    1009 Envall Isa                    19:04     1:33     4:32     7:55    11:14    15:06    16:07    18:06    19:04                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:33     2:59     3:23     3:19     3:52     1:01     1:59     0:58                                                       
     5    1011 Nord Lovisa                   20:31     1:37     4:59     8:03    11:46    16:07    17:22    19:30    20:31                                                       
               Sol Tranås                              1:37     3:22     3:04     3:43     4:21     1:15     2:08     1:01                                                       
     6    1008 Lundgren Alicia               20:39     3:20     6:08    10:13    13:11    17:02    18:16    19:40    20:39                                                       
               Värend GN OL                            3:20     2:48     4:05     2:58     3:51     1:14     1:24     0:59                                                       
     7    1073 Maxson Alma                   24:28     4:23     8:35    11:14    15:25    19:44    20:57    22:40    24:28                                                       
               OK Bävern                               4:23     4:12     2:39     4:11     4:19     1:13     1:43     1:48                                                       



U4  (2)                  3470 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(103)   3(101)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(111)   8(115)   9(150)        M                                     

     1    1014 Gunnarsson Erik               37:05     1:46    11:52    14:31    17:36    20:50    23:55    26:42    34:21    36:26    37:05                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               1:46    10:06     2:39     3:05     3:14     3:05     2:47     7:39     2:05     0:39                                     
     2    2025 Eklund Oskar                1:09:46     1:38    11:04    17:57    23:18    27:14    31:43    55:54  1:06:55  1:09:01  1:09:46                                     
               Målilla OK                              1:38     9:26     6:53     5:21     3:56     4:29    24:11    11:01     2:06     0:45                                     



U3  (4)                  2600 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(94)    3(95)   4(100)   5(106)   6(110)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1    2022 Björlinger Emil               32:51     3:47    10:25    12:42    19:48    24:09    27:55    32:01    32:51                                                       
               IK Vista                                3:47     6:38     2:17     7:06     4:21     3:46     4:06     0:50                                                       
     2    2043 Eriksson Måns                 38:30     4:36    11:21    14:42    22:39    28:33    32:13    37:45    38:30                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           4:36     6:45     3:21     7:57     5:54     3:40     5:32     0:45                                                       
     3    2042 Ahlmén Nils                   38:32     4:36    11:19    14:40    22:36    28:26    32:16    37:45    38:32                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           4:36     6:43     3:21     7:56     5:50     3:50     5:29     0:47                                                       
     4    1017 Wärnsberg Carl                48:28    24:50    29:04    30:55    36:49    41:17    44:04    47:40    48:28                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                              24:50     4:14     1:51     5:54     4:28     2:47     3:36     0:48                                                       



U2  (14)                 2330 m                                         
                                                      1(63)   2(125)   3(100)   4(108)   5(110)   6(123)   7(117)   8(150)        M                                              

     1    1027 Djurstedt Hugo                18:33     1:27     4:45     6:22     9:26    11:23    15:38    16:44    17:43    18:33                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               1:27     3:18     1:37     3:04     1:57     4:15     1:06     0:59     0:50                                              
     2    1028 Jakobsson Hugo                22:45     1:59     6:45     8:59    12:27    14:50    19:01    20:08    21:46    22:45                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               1:59     4:46     2:14     3:28     2:23     4:11     1:07     1:38     0:59                                              
     3    1024 Bergander Wilma               24:16     2:14     6:52     8:43    12:17    15:02    20:11    21:38    23:05    24:16                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:14     4:38     1:51     3:34     2:45     5:09     1:27     1:27     1:11                                              
     4    1131 Johansson Alma                24:22     1:42     6:09     8:05    12:25    14:39    20:51    22:09    23:19    24:22                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:42     4:27     1:56     4:20     2:14     6:12     1:18     1:10     1:03                                              
     5    1023 Skalberg Linnea               25:21     2:39     6:47     9:26    13:49    16:33    21:20    22:45    24:26    25:21                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:39     4:08     2:39     4:23     2:44     4:47     1:25     1:41     0:55                                              
     6    1026 Wärnsberg Gustav              25:38     2:02     6:57     9:20    13:37    15:53    21:36    23:21    24:48    25:38                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:02     4:55     2:23     4:17     2:16     5:43     1:45     1:27     0:50                                              
     7    2056 Folke Emilia                  26:42     1:58     6:49     9:32    14:17    17:05    22:17    23:58    25:31    26:42                                              
               Sol Tranås                              1:58     4:51     2:43     4:45     2:48     5:12     1:41     1:33     1:11                                              
     8    1022 Härold Gustaf                 27:18     2:09     8:05    10:13    14:43    17:48    23:36    24:55    26:08    27:18                                              
               Sol Tranås                              2:09     5:56     2:08     4:30     3:05     5:48     1:19     1:13     1:10                                              
     9    1029 Alsiö Moa                     27:45     2:26     7:27    10:01    15:01    18:04    24:07    25:37    26:54    27:45                                              
               Falköpings AIK OK                       2:26     5:01     2:34     5:00     3:03     6:03     1:30     1:17     0:51                                              
    10    1031 Rangert Julia                 30:17     1:56     7:57    10:33    16:03    19:15    26:07    27:18    29:14    30:17                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:56     6:01     2:36     5:30     3:12     6:52     1:11     1:56     1:03                                              
    11    1025 Edvardsson Ida                30:39     2:49     8:23    10:43    17:31    20:18    26:03    27:54    29:32    30:39                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:49     5:34     2:20     6:48     2:47     5:45     1:51     1:38     1:07                                              
    12    2012 Svahn Oskar                   34:20     2:26     7:11     9:33    15:25    21:28    29:51    31:55    33:23    34:20                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:26     4:45     2:22     5:52     6:03     8:23     2:04     1:28     0:57                                              
    13    2032 Josefsson Alexander           38:00     2:51     7:59    11:16    24:35    27:32    33:03    34:50    36:54    38:00                                              
               Vimmerby OK                             2:51     5:08     3:17    13:19     2:57     5:31     1:47     2:04     1:06                                              
    14    2013 Svahn Simon                   39:16     2:43     7:53    10:02    14:45    27:38    34:27    36:30    38:02    39:16                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:43     5:10     2:09     4:43    12:53     6:49     2:03     1:32     1:14                                              



U1  (22)                 2010 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(126)   3(125)   4(121)   5(122)   6(117)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1    1041 Elmblad Axel                  12:44     2:26     4:10     4:52     6:41     8:53    10:51    11:57    12:44                                                       
               OK Stigen                               2:26     1:44     0:42     1:49     2:12     1:58     1:06     0:47                                                       
     2    1036 Hedin Carl                    13:26     2:18     4:16     5:07     7:12     9:09    11:04    12:23    13:26                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               2:18     1:58     0:51     2:05     1:57     1:55     1:19     1:03                                                       
     3    1032 Lindman Ebba                  14:18     2:30     4:29     6:31     8:29    10:17    12:10    13:22    14:18                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               2:30     1:59     2:02     1:58     1:48     1:53     1:12     0:56                                                       
     4    1130 Johansson Hilda               14:38     1:53     3:57     5:18     7:13     9:32    11:53    13:48    14:38                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:53     2:04     1:21     1:55     2:19     2:21     1:55     0:50                                                       
     5    1039 Hertin Eira                   15:41     2:56     5:26     6:24     8:41    10:48    13:13    14:35    15:41                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           2:56     2:30     0:58     2:17     2:07     2:25     1:22     1:06                                                       
     6    1037 Hedin Olof                    16:43     2:42     5:12     6:29     8:52    11:47    14:11    15:34    16:43                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               2:42     2:30     1:17     2:23     2:55     2:24     1:23     1:09                                                       
     7    1124 Öhlund Emil                   16:53     2:53     5:13     6:35     9:11    11:26    13:54    15:44    16:53                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:53     2:20     1:22     2:36     2:15     2:28     1:50     1:09                                                       
     8    1125 Nilsson Theodor               16:55     2:54     5:13     6:35     9:09    11:26    13:56    15:44    16:55                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:54     2:19     1:22     2:34     2:17     2:30     1:48     1:11                                                       
     9    1035 Leo Saga                      17:45     2:39     5:13     7:01     9:50    12:38    15:01    16:44    17:45                                                       
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:39     2:34     1:48     2:49     2:48     2:23     1:43     1:01                                                       
    10    1102 Johansson Rasmus              17:59     2:43     5:26     6:33     9:16    12:48    15:23    16:57    17:59                                                       
               OK Stigen                               2:43     2:43     1:07     2:43     3:32     2:35     1:34     1:02                                                       
    11    2016 Aulin Andrea                  18:26     2:46     6:05     7:31     9:58    12:40    15:12    17:26    18:26                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               2:46     3:19     1:26     2:27     2:42     2:32     2:14     1:00                                                       
    12    1038 Djurstedt Agnes               18:45     2:57     6:08     7:45    10:49    13:02    15:59    17:45    18:45                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               2:57     3:11     1:37     3:04     2:13     2:57     1:46     1:00                                                       
    13    1040 Lindeberg Elsa                19:25     3:07     5:53     7:19    10:33    13:06    16:03    18:12    19:25                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           3:07     2:46     1:26     3:14     2:33     2:57     2:09     1:13                                                       
    14    1044 Andersson Ella                19:53     2:52     5:12     6:10     9:45    13:40    16:31    18:19    19:53                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:52     2:20     0:58     3:35     3:55     2:51     1:48     1:34                                                       
    15    1033 Nilsson Malte                 19:55     3:37     6:25     7:51    11:18    13:49    16:56    18:50    19:55                                                       
               IK Vista                                3:37     2:48     1:26     3:27     2:31     3:07     1:54     1:05                                                       
    16    2065 Eskilsson Ida                 23:09     4:24     7:50     9:58    13:04    -----    20:18    21:58    23:09                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:24     3:26     2:08     3:06              7:14     1:40     1:11                                                       
    17    2066 Eskilsson Isak                23:50     4:29     8:10    10:19    13:10    17:19    20:26    22:34    23:50                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:29     3:41     2:09     2:51     4:09     3:07     2:08     1:16                                                       
    18    2014 Pansell Noah                  23:53     4:38     7:55     9:11    13:42    17:08    20:49    22:34    23:53                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               4:38     3:17     1:16     4:31     3:26     3:41     1:45     1:19                                                       
    19    2023 Karlsson Oskar                24:27     4:03     8:22     9:31    14:39    19:16    21:45    23:24    24:27                                                       
               Målilla OK                              4:03     4:19     1:09     5:08     4:37     2:29     1:39     1:03                                                       
    20    2061 Persson Jennifer              31:30     5:42     9:38    11:20    15:08    20:48    25:55    29:15    31:30                                                       
               Markaryds FK                            5:42     3:56     1:42     3:48     5:40     5:07     3:20     2:15                                                       
    21    2005 Patriksson Elin               31:37     3:53     8:01    10:32    16:37    22:07    28:02    30:22    31:37                                                       
               Bodafors OK                             3:53     4:08     2:31     6:05     5:30     5:55     2:20     1:15                                                       
    22    1042 Granstedt Emmy                36:22     7:32    12:14    14:37    20:56    26:31    32:20    34:50    36:22                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:32     4:42     2:23     6:19     5:35     5:49     2:30     1:32                                                       



INSKOLNING  (11)         2010 m                                         
                                                      1(40)   2(126)   3(125)   4(121)   5(122)   6(117)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1    1126 Öhlund Mattias                15:38     2:25     4:25     5:28     7:58    10:13    12:42    14:29    15:38                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:25     2:00     1:03     2:30     2:15     2:29     1:47     1:09                                                       
     2    1052 Lang Johan                    18:10     2:49     5:26     6:25     9:11    12:24    15:29    17:07    18:10                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           2:49     2:37     0:59     2:46     3:13     3:05     1:38     1:03                                                       
     3    1051 Johansson Mikaela             18:29     2:46     5:22     6:25     9:09    12:20    15:29    17:11    18:29                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           2:46     2:36     1:03     2:44     3:11     3:09     1:42     1:18                                                       
     4    2052 Wikström Alva                 18:52     3:12     5:41     6:59    10:04    13:09    15:42    17:36    18:52                                                       
               Eksjö SOK                               3:12     2:29     1:18     3:05     3:05     2:33     1:54     1:16                                                       
     5    2010 Perman Axel                   20:53     3:03     5:52     6:49     9:29    13:03    17:18    19:29    20:53                                                       
               OK Kåre                                 3:03     2:49     0:57     2:40     3:34     4:15     2:11     1:24                                                       
     6    1048 Ling Erik                     22:36     3:50     7:12     8:11    12:02    15:40    19:51    21:37    22:36                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           3:50     3:22     0:59     3:51     3:38     4:11     1:46     0:59                                                       
     7    1047 Ling Emma                     22:49     3:50     7:12     8:13    12:04    15:38    19:52    21:40    22:49                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           3:50     3:22     1:01     3:51     3:34     4:14     1:48     1:09                                                       
     8    2062 Snälls Alice                  24:51     4:02     7:25     8:48    12:35    16:06    20:33    22:38    24:51                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:02     3:23     1:23     3:47     3:31     4:27     2:05     2:13                                                       
     9    1050 Alsiö Hanna                   25:58     4:57     8:47    10:05    14:08    18:36    22:38    24:52    25:58                                                       
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:57     3:50     1:18     4:03     4:28     4:02     2:14     1:06                                                       
    10    2053 Lorefors Alva                 27:56     4:20     9:21    11:06    15:17    20:22    23:40    25:52    27:56                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:20     5:01     1:45     4:11     5:05     3:18     2:12     2:04                                                       
    11    2067 Kjellström Hanna              35:33     6:01    10:29    12:35    18:27    24:44    31:39    34:10    35:33                                                       
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       6:01     4:28     2:06     5:52     6:17     6:55     2:31     1:23                                                       



Öppen 1  (2)             2330 m                                         
                                                      1(63)   2(125)   3(100)   4(108)   5(110)   6(123)   7(117)   8(150)        M                                              

     1    1132 Strömbäck Ulrika              35:10    10:18    15:21    17:15    21:05    23:42    30:42    32:06    33:39    35:10                                              
               Ankarsrums OK                          10:18     5:03     1:54     3:50     2:37     7:00     1:24     1:33     1:31                                              
     2    1053 Ling Ayan                     43:56     7:42    13:43    15:34    18:57    20:49    39:18    40:22    42:58    43:56                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           7:42     6:01     1:51     3:23     1:52    18:29     1:04     2:36     0:58                                              



Öppen 2  (5)             2600 m                                         
                                                      1(73)    2(94)    3(95)   4(100)   5(106)   6(110)   7(150)        M                                                       

     1    2037 Johansson Marina              26:48     3:49     8:40    11:03    16:42    20:02    22:48    25:59    26:48                                                       
               OK Njudung                              3:49     4:51     2:23     5:39     3:20     2:46     3:11     0:49                                                       
     2    1077 Maxson Johanna                32:11     3:23     9:01    11:37    17:39    21:57    25:17    31:11    32:11                                                       
               OK Bävern                               3:23     5:38     2:36     6:02     4:18     3:20     5:54     1:00                                                       
     3    2017 Nolberger Anton               36:25     4:09    10:44    13:22    21:05    26:52    31:19    35:47    36:25                                                       
               OK Gränsen                              4:09     6:35     2:38     7:43     5:47     4:27     4:28     0:38                                                       
     4    2001 Johansson Ann-Katrin          47:25     5:18    16:27    20:09    28:27    33:33    40:07    46:05    47:25                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           5:18    11:09     3:42     8:18     5:06     6:34     5:58     1:20                                                       
     5    2027 Pettersson Marie            1:06:38     5:59    18:08    22:24    43:29    49:30    55:02  1:05:09  1:06:38                                                       
               Västerviks OK                           5:59    12:09     4:16    21:05     6:01     5:32    10:07     1:29                                                       



Öppen 3  (5)             4660 m                                         
                                                     1(125)   2(105)   3(101)    4(95)    5(94)   6(123)   7(106)   8(112)   9(110)  10(150)        M                            

     1    2034 Svensson Göran                53:31     5:05     9:49    15:06    20:09    22:46    32:41    39:38    43:56    48:01    52:23    53:31                            
               Andrarums IF                            5:05     4:44     5:17     5:03     2:37     9:55     6:57     4:18     4:05     4:22     1:08                            
     2    2024 Fransson Sven-Olof          1:03:14     5:07    10:50    19:12    24:50    27:53    40:24    46:21    54:26    58:27  1:02:12  1:03:14                            
               SOK Aneby                               5:07     5:43     8:22     5:38     3:03    12:31     5:57     8:05     4:01     3:45     1:02                            
     3    2015 Olsson Anette               1:14:57     4:58    19:08    27:30    34:40    37:45    50:46    57:01  1:02:19  1:09:16  1:13:57  1:14:57                            
               Eksjö SOK                               4:58    14:10     8:22     7:10     3:05    13:01     6:15     5:18     6:57     4:41     1:00                            
     4    2049 Alriksson Kim               1:19:41     4:57    14:04    26:21    33:14    35:38    51:41    58:07  1:06:12  1:13:40  1:18:23  1:19:41                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:57     9:07    12:17     6:53     2:24    16:03     6:26     8:05     7:28     4:43     1:18                            
     5    2048 Bertilsson Magnus           1:26:22     5:05    14:09    26:47    33:14    35:45    51:54    58:42  1:06:46  1:13:40  1:25:12  1:26:22                            
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      5:05     9:04    12:38     6:27     2:31    16:09     6:48     8:04     6:54    11:32     1:10                            



Öppen 4  (12)            3470 m                                         
                                                     1(107)   2(103)   3(101)   4(104)   5(105)   6(106)   7(111)   8(115)   9(150)        M                                     

     1    1054 Björnlinger Kirsten           39:15     3:27    11:40    16:09    19:48    23:58    29:40    33:06    36:24    38:31    39:15                                     
               IK Vista                                3:27     8:13     4:29     3:39     4:10     5:42     3:26     3:18     2:07     0:44                                     
     2    2031 Håkansson Maria               39:54     2:46    12:29    16:29    20:40    24:50    29:22    32:24    36:34    38:49    39:54                                     
               Växjö OK                                2:46     9:43     4:00     4:11     4:10     4:32     3:02     4:10     2:15     1:05                                     
     3    2033 Sundberg Maria                50:25     2:14    14:17    18:23    24:41    29:47    37:25    41:19    46:46    49:29    50:25                                     
               OK Njudung                              2:14    12:03     4:06     6:18     5:06     7:38     3:54     5:27     2:43     0:56                                     
     4    2006 Hedin Ingmar                  51:19     2:51    12:49    16:35    26:38    29:59    34:03    43:56    48:12    50:19    51:19                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               2:51     9:58     3:46    10:03     3:21     4:04     9:53     4:16     2:07     1:00                                     
     5    2004 Hertin Anna                   57:54     3:11    14:44    20:54    27:43    34:53    40:52    45:49    52:38    56:41    57:54                                     
               Västerviks OK                           3:11    11:33     6:10     6:49     7:10     5:59     4:57     6:49     4:03     1:13                                     
     6    2021 Nilsson Cristina              58:15     5:41    18:33    23:17    30:58    35:42    43:36    50:42    55:09    57:18    58:15                                     
               OK Tranan                               5:41    12:52     4:44     7:41     4:44     7:54     7:06     4:27     2:09     0:57                                     
     7    2008 Carlberg Robert             1:00:55    12:12    23:51    28:55    36:46    43:12    49:01    53:53    58:33  1:00:10  1:00:55                                     
               Göteborg/Majorna OK                    12:12    11:39     5:04     7:51     6:26     5:49     4:52     4:40     1:37     0:45                                     
     8    2072 Johansson Conny             1:01:46     4:57    19:22    25:13    31:28    36:48    45:43    51:21    57:40  1:00:14  1:01:46                                     
               Laholms IF OK                           4:57    14:25     5:51     6:15     5:20     8:55     5:38     6:19     2:34     1:32                                     
     9    1136 Halvarsson Britt-Marie      1:04:19     3:18    19:09    25:45    34:37    40:11    48:57    53:40  1:00:04  1:03:10  1:04:19                                     
               Nässjö OK                               3:18    15:51     6:36     8:52     5:34     8:46     4:43     6:24     3:06     1:09                                     
    10    2002 Halvardsson Berndt          1:04:51     3:15    18:58    25:42    34:30    40:24    48:54    53:37  1:00:12  1:03:40  1:04:51                                     
               Nässjö OK                               3:15    15:43     6:44     8:48     5:54     8:30     4:43     6:35     3:28     1:11                                     
    11    1137 Svensson Stig               1:07:47     4:04    20:26    27:13    34:20    40:38    51:09    55:23  1:03:05  1:06:16  1:07:47                                     
               OK Virdarna                             4:04    16:22     6:47     7:07     6:18    10:31     4:14     7:42     3:11     1:31                                     

          2071 Thörnkvist Malin           Ej godk.     2:16    13:07    18:17    -----    27:17    -----    52:37  1:02:17  1:04:16  1:05:24                                     
               Sol Tranås                              2:16    10:51     5:10              9:00             25:20     9:40     1:59     1:08                                     



Öppen 5  (12)            3930 m                                         
                                                      1(91)    2(92)   3(103)   4(102)   5(104)   6(105)   7(111)   8(113)   9(115)  10(150)        M                            

     1    2069 Wärnsberg Daniel              37:18     2:32     7:17    11:08    16:29    21:32    24:08    29:20    31:47    35:14    36:34    37:18                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:32     4:45     3:51     5:21     5:03     2:36     5:12     2:27     3:27     1:20     0:44                            
     2    1134 Löfström Pontus               44:52     3:12     9:30    14:50    19:09    23:33    27:21    34:21    38:22    42:21    43:57    44:52                            
               Jönköpings OK                           3:12     6:18     5:20     4:19     4:24     3:48     7:00     4:01     3:59     1:36     0:55                            
     3    2047 Nord Marie                    45:45     3:30     9:12    14:02    22:41    27:45    30:33    36:27    38:51    42:59    44:49    45:45                            
               Sol Tranås                              3:30     5:42     4:50     8:39     5:04     2:48     5:54     2:24     4:08     1:50     0:56                            
     4    2038 Sandberg Lennart              48:45     2:58    11:27    17:36    21:35    26:53    30:53    37:54    41:26    45:41    47:42    48:45                            
               Gränna-Bygdens OK                       2:58     8:29     6:09     3:59     5:18     4:00     7:01     3:32     4:15     2:01     1:03                            
     5    2035 Toll Dennis                   51:49     2:39    13:17    19:31    24:04    28:38    31:44    37:33    41:00    49:40    51:05    51:49                            
               OK Njudung                              2:39    10:38     6:14     4:33     4:34     3:06     5:49     3:27     8:40     1:25     0:44                            
     6    2050 Sjöberg Jessica               53:07     3:39    10:31    19:52    25:24    31:06    35:06    42:34    45:58    50:24    52:14    53:07                            
               IF Hallby SOK                           3:39     6:52     9:21     5:32     5:42     4:00     7:28     3:24     4:26     1:50     0:53                            
     7    2019 Svensson Kjell                54:28     5:08    13:34    19:49    24:54    30:08    34:33    41:38    47:23    51:38    53:45    54:28                            
               OK Älme                                 5:08     8:26     6:15     5:05     5:14     4:25     7:05     5:45     4:15     2:07     0:43                            
     8    2070 Wärnsberg Maria               54:33     2:52     9:50    18:11    26:57    31:48    36:37    43:24    47:40    52:06    53:40    54:33                            
               Eksjö SOK                               2:52     6:58     8:21     8:46     4:51     4:49     6:47     4:16     4:26     1:34     0:53                            
     9    2007 Andersson Carin               55:23     3:30    11:17    19:42    24:29    30:29    34:53    42:48    46:20    52:10    54:15    55:23                            
               Kexholms SK                             3:30     7:47     8:25     4:47     6:00     4:24     7:55     3:32     5:50     2:05     1:08                            
    10    1058 Lazinskas Lukas             1:01:39     5:38    16:57    27:17    31:25    35:45    42:08    49:31    54:50    58:49  1:00:58  1:01:39                            
               OK Medeina                              5:38    11:19    10:20     4:08     4:20     6:23     7:23     5:19     3:59     2:09     0:41                            

          1055 Eliasson Jan               Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    41:20    46:11    47:10                            
               Tenhults SOK                                                                                                   41:20     4:51     0:59                            
          2059 Ybe Bo                     Ej godk.     9:31    16:37    23:49    30:23    37:36    41:33    -----  1:01:16    -----  1:08:00  1:09:07                            
               OK Stigen                               9:31     7:06     7:12     6:34     7:13     3:57             19:43              6:44     1:07                            



Öppen 6  (6)             5610 m                                         
                                                      1(59)    2(77)    3(42)    4(87)    5(67)    6(45)    7(93)    8(47)    9(80)   10(81)   11(84)  12(150)        M          

     1    2068 Bohman Niklas               1:01:59     7:52    16:01    21:14    26:16    34:51    37:56    47:34    50:13    54:58    56:47  1:00:11  1:01:15  1:01:59          
               OK Gränsen                              7:52     8:09     5:13     5:02     8:35     3:05     9:38     2:39     4:45     1:49     3:24     1:04     0:44          
     2    1060 Elmblad Micael              1:08:13     9:47    18:03    24:00    29:46    41:17    45:35    51:39    54:58    59:34  1:01:06  1:06:03  1:07:27  1:08:13          
               OK Stigen                               9:47     8:16     5:57     5:46    11:31     4:18     6:04     3:19     4:36     1:32     4:57     1:24     0:46          
     3    2054 Persson Martin              1:10:18     8:10    14:48    19:30    30:30    41:00    49:10    54:11    58:55  1:02:33  1:04:04  1:08:41  1:09:34  1:10:18          
               Skillingaryds FK                        8:10     6:38     4:42    11:00    10:30     8:10     5:01     4:44     3:38     1:31     4:37     0:53     0:44          
     4    1056 Rosjö Carin                 1:19:41    17:26    26:00    32:00    38:00    50:32    54:34    57:43  1:04:10  1:12:32  1:14:05  1:18:08  1:18:58  1:19:41          
               Jönköpings OK                          17:26     8:34     6:00     6:00    12:32     4:02     3:09     6:27     8:22     1:33     4:03     0:50     0:43          
                                                      49:38                                                                                                                      
                                                        *85                                                                                                                      
     5    2030 Golsäter Björn              1:20:21    14:40    23:25    31:21    37:49    50:41    58:09  1:04:04  1:07:15  1:11:51  1:13:27  1:18:24  1:19:29  1:20:21          
               Eksjö SOK                              14:40     8:45     7:56     6:28    12:52     7:28     5:55     3:11     4:36     1:36     4:57     1:05     0:52          
     6    1059 Andersson Linnéa            1:25:33    18:41    27:40    35:52    42:54    53:48    59:23  1:06:20  1:10:01  1:16:54  1:18:40  1:23:22  1:24:52  1:25:33          
               IK Vista                               18:41     8:59     8:12     7:02    10:54     5:35     6:57     3:41     6:53     1:46     4:42     1:30     0:41          



Öppen 7  (16)            3090 m                                         
                                                      1(51)    2(78)    3(53)    4(79)    5(47)    6(81)    7(50)   8(150)        M                                              

     1    2036 Sjösäter John                 22:08     1:47     4:23    10:33    12:48    15:07    18:30    20:58    21:30    22:08                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               1:47     2:36     6:10     2:15     2:19     3:23     2:28     0:32     0:38                                              
     2    2073 Stefan Eriksson               30:26     2:22     6:32    13:32    16:53    21:01    25:23    28:58    29:36    30:26                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:22     4:10     7:00     3:21     4:08     4:22     3:35     0:38     0:50                                              
     3    1061 Johansson Christer            30:43     2:42     6:18    12:49    17:15    20:44    25:31    28:59    29:48    30:43                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               2:42     3:36     6:31     4:26     3:29     4:47     3:28     0:49     0:55                                              
     4    2003 Lindström Stefan              33:48     2:33     6:35    14:27    19:28    23:41    28:42    32:12    32:58    33:48                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:33     4:02     7:52     5:01     4:13     5:01     3:30     0:46     0:50                                              
     5    2026 Olejnik Manfred               35:44     2:58     6:48    16:04    19:25    24:42    30:24    33:45    34:44    35:44                                              
               SOK Viljan                              2:58     3:50     9:16     3:21     5:17     5:42     3:21     0:59     1:00                                              
     6    2046 Pettersson Anders             37:32     3:51     8:19    17:28    20:41    25:36    31:24    35:36    36:47    37:32                                              
               Västerviks OK                           3:51     4:28     9:09     3:13     4:55     5:48     4:12     1:11     0:45                                              
     7    2041 Glinge Christoffer            40:27     3:06    10:49    19:31    22:49    28:26    35:34    38:41    39:41    40:27                                              
               Ankarsrums OK                           3:06     7:43     8:42     3:18     5:37     7:08     3:07     1:00     0:46                                              
     8    2011 Swedenborg Rikard             40:44     3:46     8:33    18:15    23:33    30:14    35:37    39:09    39:55    40:44                                              
               Lunds OK                                3:46     4:47     9:42     5:18     6:41     5:23     3:32     0:46     0:49                                              
     9    2040 Johansson Ingemar             41:28     4:00     9:36    19:19    24:47    30:57    36:48    39:58    40:45    41:28                                              
               OK Gisle                                4:00     5:36     9:43     5:28     6:10     5:51     3:10     0:47     0:43                                              
    10    2039 Johansson Emilia              41:47     3:21     8:41    18:27    23:58    29:02    35:41    39:56    40:51    41:47                                              
               OK Gisle                                3:21     5:20     9:46     5:31     5:04     6:39     4:15     0:55     0:56                                              
    11    1062 Alsiö Åsa                     44:04     4:56     9:43    19:02    28:11    33:12    38:14    42:10    43:08    44:04                                              
               Falköpings AIK OK                       4:56     4:47     9:19     9:09     5:01     5:02     3:56     0:58     0:56                                              
    12    1129 Ramström Per-Arne             45:11     3:41     8:39    19:17    23:27    29:34    36:21    43:11    44:15    45:11                                              
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:41     4:58    10:38     4:10     6:07     6:47     6:50     1:04     0:56                                              
    13    2028 Brun Gabrielle                53:32     5:02    10:08    25:50    31:26    38:39    46:56    51:17    52:20    53:32                                              
               Andrarums IF                            5:02     5:06    15:42     5:36     7:13     8:17     4:21     1:03     1:12                                              
    14    1135 Gustafsson Kennerth           58:40     5:02    12:01    27:00    34:28    41:47    50:07    56:02    57:14    58:40                                              
               OK Virdarna                             5:02     6:59    14:59     7:28     7:19     8:20     5:55     1:12     1:26                                              
    15    2051 Bergander Göran             1:03:44     5:42    13:29    28:31    34:53    43:52    53:20  1:00:07  1:02:24  1:03:44                                              
               Eksjö SOK                               5:42     7:47    15:02     6:22     8:59     9:28     6:47     2:17     1:20                                              
    16    1128 Ramström Anette             1:12:02     5:52    13:47    34:51    41:11    51:55  1:03:05  1:09:10  1:10:43  1:12:02                                              
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     5:52     7:55    21:04     6:20    10:44    11:10     6:05     1:33     1:19                                              



Öppen 8  (12)            5090 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(59)    3(65)   4(127)    5(52)    6(67)    7(54)    8(83)    9(47)   10(56)   11(81)   12(84)  13(150)        M 

     1    1063 N-Djurstedt Stefan            40:50     6:57     8:23    13:42    17:06    20:43    24:58    27:58    30:14    32:11    34:03    36:00    39:19    40:02    40:50 
               Eksjö SOK                               6:57     1:26     5:19     3:24     3:37     4:15     3:00     2:16     1:57     1:52     1:57     3:19     0:43     0:48 
     2    2020 Björnlinger Michael           42:42     6:06     7:43    13:04    16:54    21:22    25:46    29:07    31:36    33:35    36:15    38:07    41:16    42:00    42:42 
               IK Vista                                6:06     1:37     5:21     3:50     4:28     4:24     3:21     2:29     1:59     2:40     1:52     3:09     0:44     0:42 
     3    2057 Lundgren Kenth                47:30     5:47     7:38    13:16    17:37    22:22    28:09    31:51    35:03    37:00    39:35    41:50    45:57    46:42    47:30 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:47     1:51     5:38     4:21     4:45     5:47     3:42     3:12     1:57     2:35     2:15     4:07     0:45     0:48 
     4    2058 Nord Göran                    48:41     5:56     7:32    14:35    20:10    24:22    29:18    32:49    35:44    38:00    41:02    43:10    46:58    47:51    48:41 
               Sol Tranås                              5:56     1:36     7:03     5:35     4:12     4:56     3:31     2:55     2:16     3:02     2:08     3:48     0:53     0:50 
     5    2009 Niklasson Anna                49:37     6:32     8:32    15:41    21:20    25:40    30:38    34:40    37:22    39:39    41:47    43:55    48:06    48:55    49:37 
               Linköpings OK                           6:32     2:00     7:09     5:39     4:20     4:58     4:02     2:42     2:17     2:08     2:08     4:11     0:49     0:42 
     6    2018 Runesson Anna                 50:44     6:08     9:25    15:19    21:52    26:28    31:40    35:32    38:29    40:47    42:57    45:12    48:48    49:43    50:44 
               OK Vivill                               6:08     3:17     5:54     6:33     4:36     5:12     3:52     2:57     2:18     2:10     2:15     3:36     0:55     1:01 
     7    2045 Estving Johanna               55:57     7:34     9:37    18:13    23:38    29:03    35:06    39:24    42:03    44:05    46:39    49:31    54:14    55:08    55:57 
               Lerums SOK                              7:34     2:03     8:36     5:25     5:25     6:03     4:18     2:39     2:02     2:34     2:52     4:43     0:54     0:49 
     8    2055 Rosengren Sara              1:09:51     9:01    11:09    19:57    25:58    34:17    41:46    46:59    51:21    55:12    58:39  1:01:45  1:07:12  1:08:55  1:09:51 
               Turebergs IF                            9:01     2:08     8:48     6:01     8:19     7:29     5:13     4:22     3:51     3:27     3:06     5:27     1:43     0:56 
     9    2063 Karlsson AGNE               1:11:55    21:57    26:19    32:55    39:00    44:13    49:58    54:43    58:54  1:01:15  1:03:48  1:06:21  1:10:07  1:11:07  1:11:55 
               Simlångsdalens IF                      21:57     4:22     6:36     6:05     5:13     5:45     4:45     4:11     2:21     2:33     2:33     3:46     1:00     0:48 
    10    1127 Hjelm Hans                  1:16:46    18:25    20:26    28:42    35:30    41:58    48:25    53:54    59:29  1:02:08  1:05:18  1:09:01  1:14:20  1:15:53  1:16:46 
               SOK Aneby                              18:25     2:01     8:16     6:48     6:28     6:27     5:29     5:35     2:39     3:10     3:43     5:19     1:33     0:53 
    11    1064 Jannsen Bengt               1:25:51    11:05    14:12    24:11    36:40    44:58    55:49  1:02:03  1:06:21  1:09:44  1:13:39  1:17:11  1:23:45  1:24:50  1:25:51 
               Västerviks OK                          11:05     3:07     9:59    12:29     8:18    10:51     6:14     4:18     3:23     3:55     3:32     6:34     1:05     1:01 
    12    2060 Schhulz Max                 1:28:01    13:15    14:57    27:44    37:51    43:58    59:19  1:03:23  1:06:09  1:08:38  1:18:19  1:21:00  1:26:01  1:27:13  1:28:01 
               Helsingborgs SOK                       13:15     1:42    12:47    10:07     6:07    15:21     4:04     2:46     2:29     9:41     2:41     5:01     1:12     0:48 



Öppen 9  (4)             6990 m                                         
                                                      1(75)    2(41)    3(71)    4(36)    5(77)    6(42)    7(52)    8(44)    9(45)   10(46)   11(47)   12(56)   13(57)   14(84) 
                                                    15(150)        M                                                                                                             

     1    1133 Andersson Marie             1:22:10     5:50    16:21    23:06    26:56    37:38    41:52    51:04    56:16    58:35  1:02:48  1:04:56  1:09:43  1:15:51  1:20:17 
               Jönköpings OK                           5:50    10:31     6:45     3:50    10:42     4:14     9:12     5:12     2:19     4:13     2:08     4:47     6:08     4:26 
                                                    1:21:16  1:22:10                                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:54                                                                                                             
     2    2044 Bergman Anders              1:29:03     8:00    15:32    21:50    27:08    41:18    45:57    55:10  1:00:39  1:03:10  1:14:18  1:16:35  1:18:45  1:23:14  1:27:24 
               IK Uven                                 8:00     7:32     6:18     5:18    14:10     4:39     9:13     5:29     2:31    11:08     2:17     2:10     4:29     4:10 
                                                    1:28:17  1:29:03                                                                                                             
                                                       0:53     0:46                                                                                                             
     3    2029 Persson Hans                1:34:07     6:18    13:04    19:36    29:35    38:16    44:14    53:34    58:53  1:01:17  1:13:36  1:15:29  1:19:01  1:24:45  1:32:17 
               Andrarums IF                            6:18     6:46     6:32     9:59     8:41     5:58     9:20     5:19     2:24    12:19     1:53     3:32     5:44     7:32 
                                                    1:33:16  1:34:07                                                                                                             
                                                       0:59     0:51                                                                                                             

          2064 Bjärsvik Daniel            Ej godk.    16:40    25:37    36:46    47:01    59:41  1:07:23  1:20:30  1:35:54    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               OK Gränsen                             16:40     8:57    11:09    10:15    12:40     7:42    13:07    15:24                                                       
                                                      -----