Resultat                  Råslättspelen 2008

Datum:                   2008-05-27

Plats:                     Råslätts IP, Jönköping

Arrangör:                Jönköpings Friidrottskrets  Tfn:       036-121743

Tävlingsledare:        Ann Axelsson         E-post:   ann.axel@telia.com

Väder:                         Soligt och varmt

K 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     A-heat                                 -0,4

   1  Frida Claesson                 84   Alingsås IF                  12.35

   2  Rebecca Moyo                91   IK Hakarpspojkarna       12.64

   3  Sofie Andersson               81   IF Kville                     12.95

   4  Emma Lagerqvist              89   Åhus FK                     13.03

   5  Frida Rosén-Hagert           91   Hovslätts IK                13.04

     B-heat                                 -0,5

   1  Elin Johansson                87   IK Hakarpspojkarna       13.18

   2  Frida Simfors                  91   IK Hakarpspojkarna       13.28

   3  Isabel Carlsson                87   IFK Halmstad               13.54

   4  Camilla Sandblom             88   Hovslätts IK                13.62

     C-heat                                 -1,0

   1  Rebecca Eriksson             91   Södra Vi IF                  13.81

   2  Linda Beckius                 90   IK Sisu                       13.84

   3  Therese Pettersson           91   Hovslätts IK                14.08

   4  Jennifer Nilsson               92   IK Hakarpspojkarna       14.22

K 400m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     A-heat

   1  Frida Simfors                  91   IK Hakarpspojkarna       59.83

   2  Emma Ulfberg                 90   IK Hakarpspojkarna       59.89

   3  Johanna Linnell                91   Linköpings GIF             60.03

   4  Emma Lagerqvist              89   Åhus FK                     60.90

   5  Jessica Hermansson          88   Eslövs AI                    60.92

   6  Sofie Beckvall                 91   Eslövs AI                    61.75

     B-heat

   1  Isabel Carlsson                87   IFK Halmstad               61.70

   2  Emelie Lundin                 90   Vittsjö GIK                  62.92

   3  Frida Rosén-Hagert           91   Hovslätts IK                66.45

   4  Therese Pettersson           91   Hovslätts IK                67.43

K 1500m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Linda Damgren                79   IK Hakarpspojkarna     4:54.74

   2  Josefine Malmborg           94   Habo FIF-04              5:10.53

   3  Caroline Hjalmarsson         93   Hovslätts IK              5:25.15

   4  Therese Lindqvist             90   Mullsjö SOK              5:26.38

   5  Frida Persson                  92   IK Hakarpspojkarna     5:38.11

   6  Julia Persson                   94   IK Hakarpspojkarna     5:38.62

K Häck 100m                          84,0cm

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              -1,5

   1  Johanna Riex                   89   Eslövs AI                    14.60

   2  Ellinore Hallin                 87   IFK Växjö                    14.87

   3  Josefin Svensson              89   Hjortens SK                 15.20

    -  Elin Johansson                87   IK Hakarpspojkarna         bröt

K Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Malin Andersson             90   Habo FIF-04                   158

   2  Rebecca Eriksson             91   Södra Vi IF                     154

   3  Lisa Gemhed                   93   Habo FIF-04                   145


K Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Johanna Frode                 90   IF Udd                         5,53           0,0

   2  Josefin Svensson              89   Hjortens SK                   5,47           0,0

   3  Malin Andersson             90   Habo FIF-04                  5,19           0,0

   4  Frida Rosén-Hagert           91   Hovslätts IK                  5,13           0,0

   5  Linda Beckius                 90   IK Sisu                         5,02           1,5

   6  Elin Falegård                   91   IFK Växjö                     4,81           0,0

   7  Martina Damgren             90   IK Hakarpspojkarna         4,78           0,0

   8  Camilla Sandblom             88   Hovslätts IK                  4,76           0,8

   9  Isabella Kulevska             91   IFK Växjö                     4,55           0,0

  10  Caroline Hjalmarsson         93   Hovslätts IK                  4,54           0,0

  11  Carina Palmquist              62   Villstads GoIF                2,95           0,0

K Diskus                                 1,0kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Hanna Erlandsson             90   Hovslätts IK                44,50

   2  Hanna Bjärkvik                92   Hovslätts IK                35,32

   3  Martina Carlsson             91   Habo FIF-04                31,27

   4  Johanna Andersson           90   Villstads GoIF              25,65

   5  Kim Pettersson-Ek           90   Vittsjö GIK                  25,04

K Spjut                                   600g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Emelie Sjödahl                 90   Motala AIF                  38,55

   2  Matilda Elfgaard              92   Habo FIF-04                37,62

   3  Hanna Bjärkvik                92   Hovslätts IK                35,60

   4  Gabriella Sundin               92   Hovslätts IK                33,10

   5  Johanna Andersson           90   Villstads GoIF              32,02

   6  Josefin Svensson              89   Hjortens SK                 29,34

M 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     A-heat                                 -0,5

   1  Jonathan Rickardsson        91   Sandhems IF                 11.02

   2  Johan Lindh                    90   Hovslätts IK                11.63

   3  Axel Fredriksen               90   Hovslätts IK                11.66

   4  Marcus Carlsson              89   KFUM Kristianstad        11.67

   5  Linus Helgesson               90   IK Hakarpspojkarna       11.71

   6  Simon Ekström                92   Hovslätts IK                11.86

     B-heat                                 -0,1

   1  Andreas Blom                 88   Eslövs AI                    11.82

   2  Jan Erlandsson                72   Villstads GoIF              11.86

   3  Andreas Nyberg               87   IK Hakarpspojkarna       12.19

    -  Erik Larsson                   89   FGF Gotland              ej start

     C-heat                                 -0,3

   1  Alen Besic                     91   Tranås AIF                  11.67

   2  Simon Bok                     92   Hovslätts IK                12.76

   3  Josef Carlsson                 81   Hovslätts IK                12.92

   4  Pontus Norell                  89   Hovslätts IK                13.02

M 400m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     A-heat

   1  Johan Lindh                    90   Hovslätts IK                51.04

   2  Jan Erlandsson                72   Villstads GoIF              52.71

   3  Adam Wretström             91   SK Graal                     54.57

   4  Christoffer van Woensel     90   FIF Gnistan                 57.78

     B-heat

   1  Albin Sigby                    91   Lekeryd-Svarttorp          55.63

   2  Alexander Svensson          92   IK Hakarpspojkarna       57.13

   3  Pontus Norell                  89   Hovslätts IK                59.61

   4  Josef Carlsson                 81   Hovslätts IK                61.33

M 1500m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Johan Hydén                  89   IK Akele                   3:57.30

   2  Anton Danielson              90   IK Norrköping            3:58.23

   3  Oskar Danielson              88   IK Norrköping            4:08.18

   4  Tawakal Abdikadir           90   IFK Växjö                 4:09.03

   5  Tomas Karlsson               83   Villstads GoIF            4:23.91

   6  Sebastian Lundberg           92   Ljungby FIK              4:40.40

M Häck 110m                          106,7cm

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              -0,6

   1  Erik Larsson                   89   FGF Gotland                15.84

   2  Daniel Lennartsson           88   IFK Växjö                    16.68

M Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Erik Larsson                   89   FGF Gotland                  189

   2  Rasmus Arbenäs              91   Tranås AIF                    185

   3  Anton Lossev                 93   Hovslätts IK                   175

M Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  David Kallebäck               89   Varbergs GIF                 6,84           -0,1

   2  Daniel Lennartsson           88   IFK Växjö                     6,71           0,5

   3  Axel Fredriksen               90   Hovslätts IK                  6,42           0,0

   4  Rasmus Arbenäs              91   Tranås AIF                    6,07           1,7

   5  Johan Damgren                86   IK Hakarpspojkarna         6,06           0,0

   6  Simon Ekström                92   Hovslätts IK                  5,38           1,8

M Diskus                                 2,0kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Erik Larsson                   89   FGF Gotland                43,17

   2  Mikael Johansson             82   IK Sisu                       41,75

   3  Martin Rogemark             89   IK Hakarpspojkarna       20,89

M Spjut                                  800g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Sebastian Mattsson           89   Eslövs AI                    56,49

   2  Pontus Bjärkvik               90   Hovslätts IK                55,20

   3  Oscar Wallin                   89   IK Hakarpspojkarna       54,47

   4  Johan Melin                   91   Habo FIF-04                52,20

   5  David Kallebäck               89   Varbergs GIF                47,39

   6  Erik Larsson                   89   FGF Gotland                47,35

   7  Tommy Lantz                 90   Tranås AIF                  39,64

M35 1500m                               Sprang med M

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Daniel Lantz                   73   Tranås AIF                5:29.23

F15 100m                                 -2,0

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Ellen Wikström                93   IK Hakarpspojkarna       13.26

   2  Elin Erlandsson                93   Hovslätts IK                13.63

   3  Lisa Gemhed                   93   Habo FIF-04                13.91

P15 100m                                 -0,5

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Daniel Rickardsson           93   Sandhems IF                 12.53

   2  Alfred Sandell                 93   Hovslätts IK                12.94