Resultat      IVDM Småland

Datum:                  2008-01-20

Plats:                     Kålgården, Jönköping

Arrangör:               Jönköpings Friidrottskrets                           Tfn:               036-12 17 43               

Tävlingsledare:        Ann Axelsson                                          E-mail:       ann.axel@telia.com

M35 60m

   1  Niklas Svensson                  69   Hovslätts IK                      8.14                     

   2  Fredrik Lantz                     72   Bottnaryds IF                    8.32                     

M35 Längd

   1  Niklas Svensson                  69   Hovslätts IK                      4,80                   

   2  Fredrik Lantz                     72   Bottnaryds IF                    4,76                   

M40 60m

      Försök  heat: 1

   1  Peter Rosén                       65   Hovslätts IK                      7.54     q              

   2  Svante Edvardsson               64   Villstads GoIF                    8.29     q              

   3  Per-Olof Wetterholm            64   Stensjöns IF                      8.61                    

      Försök  heat: 2

   1  Tomas Fanta                      68   Oskarhamns SK                  7.76     q              

   2  Jan-Olof Åkesson                67   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          7.88     q              

      Final

   1  Peter Rosén                       65   Hovslätts IK                     7.3m                     

   2  Tomas Fanta                      68   Oskarhamns SK                 7.4m                     

   3  Jan-Olof Åkesson                67   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          7.6m                     

   4  Svante Edvardsson               64   Villstads GoIF                   8.1m                     

M40 Häck 60m                           100 cm

   1  Svante Edvardsson               64   Villstads GoIF                  10.20                     

   2  Per-Olof Wetterholm            64   Stensjöns IF                     11.03                     

   3  Jan-Olof Åkesson                67   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK         11.37                     

M40 Höjd

   1  Per-Olof Wetterholm            64   Stensjöns IF                       155                     

   2  Jan-Olof Åkesson                67   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK           140                     

   3  Johan Arvidsson                 67   Habo Friidrott 04                 130                     

M40 Längd

   1  Tomas Fanta                      68   Oskarhamns SK                  5,70                   

   2  Jan-Olof Åkesson                67   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          5,20                   

   3  Svante Edvardsson               64   Villstads GoIF                    5,17                   

   4  Per-Olof Wetterholm            64   Stensjöns IF                      4,80                   

   5  Johan Arvidsson                 67   Habo Friidrott 04                3,74                   


M40 Kula                                   7.26 kg

   1  Peter Rosén                       65   Hovslätts IK                    10,22                   

   2  Per-Olof Wetterholm            64   Stensjöns IF                      9,02                   

   3  Johan Arvidsson                 67   Habo Friidrott 04                7,28                   

M45 60m

   1  Jan-Erik Carlsson                59   Alvesta FI                         8.05                     

   2  Sandy Bengtsson                 63   Oskarhamns SK                  8.23                     

   3  Jonny Karlsson                  59   IFK Sävsjö                        9.41                     

M45 Häck 60m                           100 cm

   1  Sandy Bengtsson                 63   Oskarhamns SK                12.11                     

M45 Höjd

   1  Michael Zazzio                  60   Skruvs IF                          165                     

   2  Jan-Erik Carlsson                59   Alvesta FI                         150                     

M45 Längd

   1  Michael Zazzio                  60   Skruvs IF                          5,00                   

   2  Jan-Erik Carlsson                59   Alvesta FI                         4,90                   

   3  Sandy Bengtsson                 63   Oskarhamns SK                  4,32                   

M45 Kula                                   7.26 kg

   1  Jan-Erik Carlsson                59   Alvesta FI                         9,38                   

   2  Jonny Karlsson                  59   IFK Sävsjö                        7,87                   

    -  Stig Arvidsson                    49   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          9,31                   

      Dario Bonasin                     55   IFK Växjö                         9,99                   

M50 Häck 60m                           91 cm

   1  Dario Bonasin                    55   IFK Växjö                       11.79                     

   2  Stefan Julsgård                   57   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK         12.09                     

M50 Höjd

   1  Håkan Josefsson                 57   Stensjöns IF                       163                     

   2  Dario Bonasin                    55   IFK Växjö                          150                     

   3  Stefan Julsgård                   57   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK           145                     

M50 Längd

   1  Stefan Julsgård                   57   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          4,53                   

M50 Kula                                   6.0 kg

   1  Dario Bonasin                    55   IFK Växjö                       11,38                   

M55 60m

   1  Kjell Alnervik                    52   Hovslätts IK                      8.45                     

M55 Höjd

   1  Stig Arvidsson                    49   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK           135                     


M55 Längd

   1  Stig Arvidsson                    49   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          3,74                   

M55 Kula                                   6.0 kg

   1  Ronny Tingvall                   53   Eksjö Södra IK                  10,94                   

   2  Stig Arvidsson                    49   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK         10,34                   

M60 60m

   1  Sven-Erik Martinsson           44   Hakarpspojkarna                 9.47                     

M60 Häck 60m                           84 cm

   1  Harald Henriksson               45   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK         12.84                     

   2  Agne Bergmark                   45   Stensjöns IF                     13.26                     

M60 Höjd

   1  Harald Henriksson               45   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK           141                     

   2  Agne Bergmark                   45   Stensjöns IF                       130                     

M60 Längd

   1  Agne Bergmark                   45   Stensjöns IF                      4,38                   

   2  Harald Henriksson               45   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          4,05                   

   3  Sven-Erik Martinsson           44   Hakarpspojkarna                 3,75                   

M60 Kula                                   5.0 kg

   1  Greger Melin                     46   Bottnaryds IF                   11,73                   

   2  Harald Henriksson               45   Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK          9,11                   

M65 60m

   1  Jan Gustavsson                  43   IK Vista                           9.85                     

   2  Ronny Krönvall                  43   Wärnamo SK                     9.96                     

   3  Ingvar Ellbring                    41   Stensjöns IF                     10.48                     

    -  Antero Niskanen                 41   Wärnamo SK                      bröt                     

M65 Häck 60m                           84 cm

   1  Ingvar Ellbring                    41   Stensjöns IF                     14.12                    

M65 Höjd

   1  Paul Winblad                     42   IFK Sävsjö                         137                     

   2  Ingvar Ellbring                    41   Stensjöns IF                       125                     

M65 Längd

   1  Jan Gustavsson                  43   IK Vista                           3,36                   

   2  Ingvar Ellbring                    41   Stensjöns IF                      3,13                   

M65 Kula                                   5.0 kg

   1  Peter Hackenschmidt            43   Hakarpspojkarna               13,10                   

   2  Antero Niskanen                 41   Wärnamo SK                     8,61                   

   3  Ingvar Ellbring                    41   Stensjöns IF                      8,17                   

   4  Ronny Krönvall                  43   Wärnamo SK                     7,44                   


M70 60m

   1  Göran Graberg                    38   Stensjöns IF                     10.41                     

M70 Höjd

   1  Göran Graberg                    38   Stensjöns IF                       137                     

M70 Längd

   1  Göran Graberg                    38   Stensjöns IF                      2,57                   

M70 Kula                                   4.0 kg

   1  Göran Graberg                    38   Stensjöns IF                      9,00                   

M85 Kula                                   5.0 kg

   1  Eskil Ljunggren                   23   Wärnamo SK                     7,45                   

K45 60m

   1  Carina Palmkvist                 62   Villstads GoIF                    8.56                     

K45 Längd

   1  Carina Palmkvist                 62   Villstads GoIF                    4,77       

 

Föreningspoäng

          1.  Stensjöns IF                                                     38,0

          2.  Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK                                     30,0

          3.  Hovslätts IK                                                    15,0

          4.  Oskarhamns SK                                               11,0

          5.  Alvesta FI                                                        10,0

          5.  Villstads GoIF                                                 10,0

          7.  IFK Växjö                                                          8,0

          8.  Bottnaryds IF                                                    7,0

          8.  Hakarpspojkarna                                               7,0

          8.  Wärnamo SK                                                     7,0

        11.  IK Vista                                                             6,0

        11.  Skruvs IF                                                           6,0

        11.  IFK Sävsjö                                                         6,0

        14.  Eksjö Södra IK                                                  3,0

        15.  Habo Friidrott 04                                              2,0