Resultat              Kval till Lag-SM

Datum:               2009-05-21

Plats:                  Råslätts IP

Arrangör:         IK Hakarpspojkarna                         Tfn:     036-14 48 20

TävlingsledareSture Ulfberg                                        E-mail: a.gronvall@telia.com

Väder:                Solsken, 20 C.

M 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              -0,5

   1  Jonas Mårtensson             88   IFK Växjö                   10.7m

   2  Hamza Kamaara               90   GoIF Tjalve                 10.7m

   3  Jim Christensson              89   Mölndals AIK              11.0m

   4  John Sallergård                89   IK Hakarpspojkarna       11.0m

   5  Erik Östergren                 93   IK Sisu                      11.6m

M 200m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              -0,4

   1  Erik Karlsson                  87   IFK Växjö                   22.02

   2  Jonathan Haag                 91   GoIF Tjalve                  22.73

   3  Tobias Block                   93   Mölndals AIK               22.84

   4  Daniel Rogemark              89   IK Hakarpspojkarna        23.47

   5  Mattias Johansson            93   IK Sisu                       25.06

M 400m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Niclas Åkerström             88   IFK Växjö                   50.56

   2  Daniel Rogemark              89   IK Hakarpspojkarna        51.88

   3  Dan Englesson                88   GoIF Tjalve                  53.04

   4  Erik Ederwall                  87   IK Sisu                       53.18

   5  Fredrik Nyhlén                91   Mölndals AIK               54.72

M 800m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Axel Andersson               92   Mölndals AIK             1:59.51

   2  Erik Johansson                91   GoIF Tjalve               1:59.79

   3  Jonas Hultgren                84   IFK Växjö                 2:00.25

   4  Stefan Johansson              80   IK Sisu                     2:06.15

   5  Lukas Kirchberger            91   IK Hakarpspojkarna      2:07.80

M 1500m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Fredrik Johansson            86   IFK Växjö                 4:02.14

   2  Erik Johansson                91   GoIF Tjalve               4:12.27

   3  Linus Davidsson              82   IK Hakarpspojkarna      4:13.51

   4  Alexis Mutabazi               90   Mölndals AIK             4:14.36

   5  Rickard Lundqvist            87   IK Sisu                     4:50.81

M 5000m                                                                                  3000m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Henrik Jansson                84   IK Hakarpspojkarna    15:42.41               (9:26.44)

   2  Markus Grönroos             79   GoIF Tjalve              16:10.04               (9:36-13)

   3  Efraim Jovlunden             91   IFK Växjö                16:22.96               (9:36.45)

   4  Magnus Larsson              90   Mölndals AIK           16:23.21               (9:49.11)

   5  Martin Lundqvist              90   IK Sisu                   16:54.94               (10:03.04)

M Häck 110m                          107 cm

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              1,9

   1  Fabian Rosenquist            91   GoIF Tjalve                  15.43

   2  Daniel Lennartsson           88   IFK Växjö                   16.24

   3  Lucas Persson                 93   Mölndals AIK               16.63

   4  Tommy Fors                   90   IK Hakarpspojkarna        17.27

   5  Mikael Johansson             82   IK Sisu                       18.71

M Häck 400m                          91 cm

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Niclas Åkerström             88   IFK Växjö                   54.41

   2  Andreas Nyberg               87   IK Hakarpspojkarna        59.96

   3  Lucas Persson                 93   Mölndals AIK               60.63

   4  Hannes Assarsson            91   IK Sisu                       62.37

   5  Sebastian Thapper             88   GoIF Tjalve                  63.80

M 3000m hinder

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Tawakal Abdikadid           90   IFK Växjö                 9:50.31

   2  Rickard Emilsson             89   IK Hakarpspojkarna    10:05.83

   3  Elias Arshi                     89   GoIF Tjalve              10:13.05

   4  Martin Lundqvist              90   IK Sisu                   10:37.29

   5  Anders Johansson            81   Mölndals AIK           10:40.19

M Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Emil Svensson                 88   IFK Växjö                      205

   2  Yuan Zhong-Wu              91   IK Sisu                         187

   3  Axel Bonevik                  92   Mölndals AIK                 187

   4  Sebastian Andersson         93   IK Hakarpspojkarna          165

   5  Dan Englesson                88   GoIF Tjalve                    150

M Stav

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Simon Assarsson             91   IK Sisu                         416

   2  Johan Rogö                    80   IK Hakarpspojkarna          400

   3  Jonas Carlsson                86   IFK Växjö                      360

   4  Krister Hultberg               70   GoIF Tjalve                    320

   5  Magnus Andersson           91   Mölndals AIK                 260

M Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Fabian Rosenquist            91   GoIF Tjalve                   7,02           3,2            6,87 0,0

   2  Tobias Lundqvist              80   IK Sisu                         6,70           0,1

   3  Jim Christensson              89   Mölndals AIK                6,63           0,0

   4  Johan Damgren                86   IK Hakarpspojkarna          6,18           0,0

   5  Christian Hedman             87   IFK Växjö                     5,74           1,5

 

M Tresteg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Daniel Lennartsson           88   IFK Växjö                   15,29           0,0

   2  Johan Damgren                86   IK Hakarpspojkarna        13,49           0,0

   3  Anton Belfrage                91   Mölndals AIK               13,32           2,1             12,96 1,4

   4  Peter Fredriksson             83   IK Sisu                       13,02           1,3

   5  Christoffer Gustavsson       92   GoIF Tjalve                  11,96           0,0

M Kula                                    7.26 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Magnus Lohse                 84   Mölndals AIK               15,23

   2  Oskar Ivarsson                91   IFK Växjö                   13,29

   3  Peter Fritz                      74   IK Sisu                       12,50

   4  Isak Burén                     84   GoIF Tjalve                  11,44

   5  José Talamantes               80   IK Hakarpspojkarna        10,82

M Diskus                                2.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Christan Ehrenborg           83   Mölndals AIK               49,73

   2  Kristian Pettersson            70   IFK Växjö                   45,04

   3  Mikael Johansson             82   IK Sisu                       39,47

   4  Sami Luttinen                  91   GoIF Tjalve                  35,93

   5  Johan Rogö                    80   IK Hakarpspojkarna        33,50

 

M Spjut                                  800 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonas Lohse                    87   Mölndals AIK               72,21

   2  Andreas Wulff                 80   IFK Växjö                   69,12

   3  Jesper Sandberg               85   GoIF Tjalve                  56,53

   4  Tobias Lundqvist              80   IK Sisu                       51,09

   5  Tommy Gårdman             68   IK Hakarpspojkarna        48,73

M Slägga                                7.26 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Daniel Nyman                 87   IFK Växjö                   58,33

   2  Mikael Leindahl               65   GoIF Tjalve                  52,09

   3  Magnus Lohse                 84   Mölndals AIK               48,50

   4  Christian Hermansson        80   IK Sisu                       43,89

   5  Martin Rogemark             89   IK Hakarpspojkarna        31,54

M 4 x 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  IFK Växjö                           IFK Växjö                   42.08

   2  GOIF Tjalve                         GoIF Tjalve                  43.15

   3  IK Hakarpspojkarna                IK Hakarpspojkarna        44.38

   4  Mölndals AIK                       Mölndals AIK               44.85

   5  IK Sisu                               IK Sisu                       46.61

Stafettlag
IFK Växjö: Christian Hedman -87, Jonas Mårtensson -88, Erik Karlsson -87, Niclas Åkerström -88
GOIF Tjalve: Christoffer Gustavsson -92, Jonathan Haag -91, Fabian Rosenqvist -91, Dan Englesson -88
IK Hakarpspojkarna: John Sallergård -89, Daniel Rogemark -89, Andreas Nyberg -87, Tommy Fors -90
Mölndals AIK: Fredrik Nyhlén -91, Tobias Block -93, Anton Belfrage -91, Jim Christensson -89
IK Sisu: Mattias Johansson -93, Erik Ederwall -87, Hannes Assarsson -91, Tobias Lundqvist -80

Totalpoäng Män

   1.  IFK Växjö                                    76,0

   2.  GoIF Tjalve                                  56,0

   3.  Mölndals AIK                              53,0

   4.  Hakarpspojkarna                          46,0

   5.  IK Sisu                                         39,0

K 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              0,3

   1  Petra Larsson                  90   Gefle IF                      12.18

   2  Linda Berntsson               93   Mölndals AIK               12.34

   3  Olivia Danell                   93   IK Hakarpspojkarna        12.54               (12.531)

   4  Kim McCabe                   90   IFK Lund                    12.54               (12.539)

   5  Linnea Backman               92   IFK Helsingborg            13.25

   6  Anna Jönsson                 90   Eslövs AI                    14.17

K 200m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              -0,9

   1  Elin Backman                  88   IFK Helsingborg            24.65

   2  Petra Larsson                  90   Gefle IF                      25.15

   3  Rebecca Moyo                 91   IK Hakarpspojkarna        25.48

   4  Sandra Jönsson                91   IFK Lund                    26.35

   5  Sofia Rahdevi                  87   Mölndals AIK               26.51

   6  Sofie Beckvall                 91   Eslövs AI                    27.28

K 400m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Rebecca Moyo                 91   IK Hakarpspojkarna        57.00

   2  Elin Backman                  88   IFK Helsingborg            57.96

   3  Johanna Enqvist               91   Eslövs AI                    61.88

   4  Felicia Palmqvist              91   Mölndals AIK               61.89

   5  Madelene Eriksson            93   Gefle IF                      63.24

   6  Anna Backlund                94   IFK Lund                    64.68

K 800m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Elin Andersson                90   IFK Lund                  2:20.07

   2  Frida Simfors                  91   IK Hakarpspojkarna      2:21.00

   3  Elin Pöllä                       91   Gefle IF                    2:22.45

   4  Johanna Enqvist               91   Eslövs AI                  2:23.67

   5  Isabell Norstedt                95   IFK Helsingborg          2:24.09

   6  Evelina Beramand             94   Mölndals AIK             2:25.34

K 1500m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Elin Andersson                90   IFK Lund                  5:10.53

   2  Tove Wettergren               90   Gefle IF                    5:13.48

   3  Anneli Gabriel                 90   IFK Helsingborg          5:17.21

   4  Anna Ringdahl                93   Eslövs AI                  5:18.84

   5  Maria Larsson                 93   Mölndals AIK             5:22.68

   6  Frida Persson                  92   IK Hakarpspojkarna      5:40.59

K 5000m                                                                                   3000m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Hanna Gunnevik              93   IK Hakarpspojkarna    20:27.19               (12:10.25)

   2  Charlotta Utbult               91   IFK Helsingborg        20:31.79               (12:16.56)

   3  Bodil Englund                 86   IFK Lund                 20:42.34               (12:16.99)

   4  Linda Segerlind                74   Gefle IF                  21:00.46               (12:20.83)

   5  Anna Svensson                87   Eslövs AI                21:02.09               (12:20.53)

   6  Lina Rissvik                   94   Mölndals AIK           21:35.71               (12:21.54)

 

K Häck 100m                          84 cm

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

                                              0,8

   1  Hanna Malm                   94   IFK Helsingborg            16.05

   2  Kajsa Levin                    83   Mölndals AIK               16.43

   3  Jessica Hermansson          88   Eslövs AI                    16.81

   4  Jennifer Nilsson               92   IK Hakarpspojkarna        19.37

   5  Terese Jansson                86   IFK Lund                    21.85

      Elin Martinsson                88   Gefle IF                       DNF

K Häck 400m                          76 cm

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Frida McCabe                 92   IFK Lund                    63.93

   2  Gabriella Levi                  91   IFK Helsingborg            65.92

   3  Sofie Beckvall                 91   Eslövs AI                    66.53

   4  Sofie Erenlöf                   89   Gefle IF                      69.03

   5  Ellen Wikström                93   IK Hakarpspojkarna        69.96

   6  Clara Von Corswant          93   Mölndals AIK               70.11

K Hinder 1500m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~  

   1  Linda Pernevall                91   IFK Lund                  5:32.80

   2  Nina Gudmundsson          75   Gefle IF                    5:35.04

   3  Frida Jönsson                  87   Eslövs AI                  5:46.97

   4  Michaela Lindegran           95   Mölndals AIK             5:54.97

   5  Jessica Brandt                 93   IK Hakarpspojkarna      6:15.74

    -  Viktoria Norstedt              91   IFK Helsingborg            DNS

K Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Ebba Jungmark                87   Mölndals AIK                 176

   2  Matilda Nilsson               93   IK Hakarpspojkarna          173

   3  Caroline Andersson           93   Gefle IF                        163

   4  Emilia Bengtsson              89   IFK Helsingborg              159

   5  Hanna Ringdahl               95   Eslövs AI                      154

   6  Hanna Kober                   94   IFK Lund                       140

K Stav

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Anna Juggas Öberg           91   Gefle IF                        320

   2  Frida Engström                90   Mölndals AIK                 280

   3  Malin Rosenberg              84   IFK Lund                       260

   4  Rebecca Henrysson           96   IK Hakarpspojkarna          160

K Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Angelica Ström                81   Gefle IF                        6,02           0,3

   2  Linda Berntsson               87   Mölndals AIK                5,81           0,5

   3  Ellen Björklund                90   IFK Lund                      5,77           1,0

   4  Elin Johansson                87   IK Hakarpspojkarna          5,22           0,0

   5  Johanna Carlsson             94   IFK Helsingborg             5,21           2,2            5,18         0,0

   6  Matilda Nilsson               91   Eslövs AI                      4,18           -0,5

 

K Tresteg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Angelica Ström                81   Gefle IF                      12,77           0,0

   2  Sara Brankell                  81   Mölndals AIK               12,39           0,3

   3  Ellen Björklund                90   IFK Lund                    11,99           0,0

   4  Elin Johansson                87   IK Hakarpspojkarna        11,49           0,5

   5  Viktoria Bengtsson           92   IFK Helsingborg            10,03           1,3

   6  Lilly Andersson               96   Eslövs AI                      9,95           0,6

K Kula                                    4.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Terese Christensson          89   Mölndals AIK               12,68

   2  Annika Petterson              79   Gefle IF                      12,34

   3  Frida Johansson               93   Eslövs AI                    11,52

   4  Vala Flosadottir               78   IFK Lund                    10,75

   5  Cajsa Olsson                   92   IFK Helsingborg            10,14

   6  Linda Sonestedt               80   IK Hakarpspojkarna          7,29

K Diskus                                 1.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Katja Axelsson                92   Eslövs AI                    34,81

   2  Matilda Åström                95   Gefle IF                      34,72

   3  Rebecka Holmqvist           89   Mölndals AIK               32,10

   4  Vala Flosadottir               78   IFK Lund                    31,08

   5  Anna Ek                        73   IK Hakarpspojkarna        30,69

   6  Cajsa Olsson                   92   IFK Helsingborg            19,81

K Spjut                                   600 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Annika Petterson              79   Gefle IF                      53,16

   2  Angelica Roos                 89   Mölndals AIK               38,83

   3  Katja Axelsson                92   Eslövs AI                    32,81

   4  Eleanor Knowles Rogö       81   IK Hakarpspojkarna        30,59

   5  Rebecca Jeppsson             91   IFK Lund                    27,81

   6  Anna Olsson                   95   IFK Helsingborg            22,11

K Slägga                                4.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Madelene Fahlstedt           83   Gefle IF                      51,49

   2  Marion Axelsson              92   Eslövs AI                    39,82

   3  Anna Ek                        73   IK Hakarpspojkarna        34,58

   4  Anna Olsson                   95   IFK Helsingborg            26,88

   5  Rebecka Holmqvist           89   Mölndals AIK               24,74

   6  Kyllan Quick                   70   IFK Lund                    16,81

K 4 x 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  IK Hakarpspojkarna                IK Hakarpspojkarna        49.12

   2  IFK Lund                            IFK Lund                    49.49

   3  Gefle IF                              Gefle IF                      49.94

   4  IFK Helsingborg                    IFK Helsingborg            50.44

   5  Mölndals AIK                       Mölndals AIK               50.73

   6  Eslövs AI                            Eslövs AI                    52.57

Stafettlag
IK Hakarpspojkarna: Olivia Danell -93, Rebecca Moyo -91, Emma Ulfberg -90, Ellen Wikström -93

IFK Lund: Anna Backlund -94, Kim McCabe -90, Frida McCabe -92, Sandra Jönsson -91

Gefle IF: Elin Pöllä -91, Petra Larsson -90, Caroline Andersson -93, Angelica Ström -81

IFK Helsingborg: Gabriella Levi -91, Elin Backman -88, Linnea Backman -92, Johanna Carlsson -94

Mölndals AIK: Angelica Roos -89, Clara von Corswant -93, Linda Berntsson -87, Linda Pewik -91

Eslövs AI: Jessica Hermansson -88, Anna Jönsson -90, Sofie Beckvall -91, Johanna Enqvist -91

 

Totalpoäng Kvinnor

   1.  Gefle IF                                        81,0

   2.  IK Hakarpspojkarna                     63,0    3 grensegrar

   3.  Mölndals AIK                              63,0    2 grensegrar

   4.  IFK Lund                                      61,0

   5.  IFK Helsingborg                          51,0

   6.  Eslövs AI                                     50,0